Poř.č.Příjmení a JménoRoč. nar.Oddíl1. 17.list.2. Jehnice3. Kanice4. Syrov.5. JME6. Křen.7. Tuřany8. Ráječko9. Modřice10. Mysliv.11. Č.soud.Body celkem
1OLEJNÍČEK Lukáš1988AC Moravská Slavia Brno10010010095100100100 100100100800
2JURÁNEK Stanislav1987Orel Židenice959595100  86959188 745
3SVOBODA Dalibor1988UNI Brno Sokol Bučovice84  91918888100888288718
4VALENTA Bohumír1988UNI Brno Sokol Bučovice 78918888868388848483692
5SKULA Petr1987BYAC Brno86   959595 9595 561
6TÓTH Pavel1988AC Moravská Slavia Brno7880     86827678480
7GARDAVSKÝ Radovan1988UNI Brno Sokol Bučovice81 85 8684   77 413
8KUBÍNEK František1988Orel Blažovice      849185 84344
9VINTER Luděk1987ZŠ Letní Pole Vyškov     9185  8086342
10HORÁK Michal1988Sokol Řečkovice777986   82    324
11RUDOLECKÝ Roman1988BYAC Brno 85      86 95266
12TESAŘ Radek1987AC Moravská Slavia Brno 88       91 179
13AUGUSTÝN Marek1987Rocky bikes9186         177
14BŘÍNEK Michal1987TJ Oslavany         8585170
15JONÁŠ Petr1987Rocky bikes8584         169
16JURÁNEK Štěpán1990Orel Židenice     85 84   169
17JURÁSEK Jakub1987Orel Židenice  88      81 169
18FLUX Radim1987UNI Brno Sokol Bučovice         7980159
19VÉVODA Jakub1988TJ Oslavany         7879157
20JURÁNEK Tomáš1988Gymnázium Lerchová 76       75 151
21FRÝŽELKA Lukáš1987Lodní sporty Brno          9191
22NOVÁK Dalibor1987TTC Brno      91    91
23POSPÍŠIL Jan1988BYAC Brno 91         91
24ŠEDIVÝ Jan1988UNI Brno Sokol Bučovice88          88
25VANĚČEK Martin1987AC Moravská Slavia Brno         86 86
26ČERNOŠEK Martin1987ASK Blansko       85   85
27JELÍNEK Adam1988AC Moravská Slavia Brno         83 83
28JURÁSEK Vojtěch1990Orel Židenice     83     83
29KAŇA Ondřej1988ZŠ Letní Pole Vyškov83          83
30PÍREK Milan1987Speed Brno 83         83
31SLAVÍK Jan1988Individuální Brno        83  83
32GERŽA Adam1989AC Moravská Slavia Brno82          82
33SLANINA Pavel1987BC Slaný          8282
34STANĚK Petr1987ARC Brno 82         82
35HÁJEK Drahomír1987AC Moravská Slavia Brno 81         81
36MIČÁNEK Lukáš1987Lodní sporty Brno          8181
37KROUPA David1989AC Moravská Slavia Brno80          80
38PLICHTA Petr1989Rocky bikes79          79
39KNAPP Václav1988AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77         77
40WEIGL Petr1989Individuální          7777
41MUSIL Jaroslav1987SK Draci Brno 75         75
42OKŘINA Jakub1988Lodní sporty Brno 74         74
43OKŘINA Matouš1987Lodní sporty Brno 73         73
44ROZKOPAL Zbyněk1986Křenovice     0     0
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár

Průběžné pořadí po 11. Závodě - Starší žáci


Muži
Ženy
Žactvo
   Žáci ml.
   Žákyně ml.
   Žáci st.
   Žákyně st.


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň