Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1NEJEDLÝ Michael Ing.New Balance Brno69211M10:30:17300
2ZHOŘ MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orl.81132M20:30:18290
3NEJEDLÝ MarekAC Slovan Mar. Lázně7275M30:30:24281
4KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73129M40:30:36273
5KUČERA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice8043M50:30:40266
6KOTYZA PetrUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7047M60:30:46260
7MACHO AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7544M70:31:04255
8PALKO AlešIndividuální7122M80:31:25251
9ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70186M90:31:30248
10HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6191MV-110:31:35246
11KOTYZA AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7441M100:31:39245
12KUČERA LukášUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8142M110:31:49244
13SMUTNÝ RadimGera Drnovice8156M120:31:57243
14KŘÍŽ MichalACC Brno8150M130:32:04242
15KLÍMA TomášRPG Brno80157M140:32:06241
16VRÁNA MilanKola Novák Blansko6172MV-120:32:13240
17JURÁČEK PetrKřemílek Team81123M150:32:15239
18MORAVČÍK ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl62142MV-130:32:24238
19KOZMON PetrKepák Team Brno83282M160:32:41237
20STANOVSKÝ PavelVSK Olymp Praha71139M170:32:47236
21ZADÁK Karel jun.VSK VUT Brno7831M180:32:50235
22VÉVODA IvanSK Švábenice60174MV-140:33:02234
23HUDÁK HaryLG Nike Berlín67130M190:33:24233
24FARKAČ Jiří jun.SHAKAL'S Brno81158M200:33:26232
25VACEK MartinČTBK Iscarex Česká Třebov6955M210:33:27231
26ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55125MV-150:33:29230
27PŘIKRYL IvoVSK Technika Brno79184M220:33:33229
28HOLPUCH JiříTJ JE Dukovany7289M230:33:34228
29BLAHA TomášAsics Přerov7697M240:33:36227
30ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno85111M250:33:41226
31BERÁNEK AntonínIndividuální61102MV-160:33:45225
32ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7733M260:33:50224
33PUKL RostislavUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8248M270:33:53223
34KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná568MV-170:33:56222
35HEGER VojtěchISCAREX Čes.Třebová7453M280:33:58221
36KOLÍNEK JosefKanice6168MV-180:34:02220
37ČECHAL MilanIscarex ČTBK Česká Třebov5951MV-190:34:07219
38PETŘÍK FrantišekUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic5945MV-1100:34:11218
39KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6557M290:34:19217
40RYŠKA VítTitan Zlín75151M300:34:32216
41PLACHÝ LubomírUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice6346M310:34:34215
42LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno8281M320:34:40214
43MACURA JanBlansko72185M330:34:45213
44ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov7719M340:34:48212
45ČECHAL JaroslavTS Letohrad6152MV-1110:34:53211
46KOCOUREK Jaroslav ing.Sokol Žabovřesky49128MV-210:35:04210
47KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5094MV-220:35:11209
48SLAVÍK Jiří MUDr.Sokol Žabovřesky54121MV-1120:35:18208
49HOLT JasonMontana71145M350:35:19207
50SOURAL LukášIndividuální8235M360:35:31206
51JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderHošek Motor Třebíč6092MV-1130:35:34205
52WEINREICH RichardUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7549M370:35:37204
53KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální761M380:35:44203
54ŠMÝD PavelAC Bárka Bystrc64104M390:35:45202
55JÍNA JanNew Balance Team73171M400:35:49201
56ROZMAN LadislavIndividuální54198MV-1140:35:50200
57DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5886MV-1150:35:52199
58DANESI MaurizioVSK FS Brno62178MV-1160:35:54198
59FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno56114MV-1170:35:56197
60KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální5995MV-1180:35:58196
61JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno7360M410:36:05195
62MATULA PetrSK Radio Sport Bílovice n8278M420:36:12194
63SVOBODA PetrIndividuální6840M430:36:19193
64PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5229MV-230:36:22192
65MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální61103MV-1190:36:25191
66GAJDOŠ JaroslavAK Perná569MV-1200:36:27190
67KOVÁŘÍK VáclavTJ JE Dukovany6399M440:36:28189
68CHALK SteveIndividuální65192M450:36:44188
69ŠIMONEK LiborVSK VUT Brno70193M460:36:46187
70ANTOŠ JakubAROB - ČR6480M470:36:50186
71DOLEČEK JosefIscarex Česká Třebová7983M480:36:51185
72PROKOP PetrBAMBAS Skalice79187M490:36:53184
73KUPEC Petrindividuální75179M500:36:55183
74BARTAL LubomírBK Hodonín51115MV-240:36:56182
75SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47182MV-250:36:58181
76SKYBA MartinIndividuální6270MV-1210:37:00180
77SUCHÝ KarelTJ JE Dukovany56101MV-1220:37:02179
78ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56180MV-1230:37:08178
79POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.Veteran's T. C. Brno52296MV-260:37:12177
80ŽÁK LadislavAK Perná7210M510:37:16176
81MACEK PavelSiteza Znojmo67150M520:37:19175
82MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5128MV-270:37:26174
83DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67166M530:37:30173
84DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62292MV-1240:37:32172
85KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4988MV-280:37:33171
86PÚST KarelIndividuální71189M540:37:36170
87VAŠÍČEK ZdeněkIndividuální80168M550:37:37169
88DVOŘÁČEK ZbyněkTTK JME BRNO80112M560:37:38168
89PERNICA Jindřichindividuální79148M570:37:50167
90KASÍK KonstantinUASK Vyškov78106M580:37:52166
91KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1250:37:54165
92HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7239M590:37:56164
93ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51190MV-290:38:00163
94NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno587MV-1260:38:05162
95ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální58146MV-1270:38:10161
96JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální68107M600:38:19160
97SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6034MV-1280:38:22159
98KADLEC LuděkSlatina62169MV-1290:38:31158
99KUBINDA Antonindividuální7896M610:38:36157
100MINARČÍK JanSCMT7866M620:38:38156
101NAVRÁTIL DušanKepák Team Brno8436M630:38:41155
102JUŘICA Pavelindviduální Ostrava79135M640:38:46154
103VAŠÍČEK PetrAvion Židlochovice63160M650:38:55153
104HORÁK PavelSokol Řečkovice6215MV-1300:38:56152
105KUBÍNEK FrantišekOrel Blažovice5861MV-1310:39:06151
106DOLEČEK JiříSokol Řetová8084M660:39:14150
107HEJL AlešVC Triatlon65183M670:39:17149
108BÁBÍK AntonínMogul Vacenovice63118M680:39:19148
109ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5359MV-1320:39:26147
110HABERLAND JanSokol Brno42127MV-310:39:29146
111BARTONĚK JosefVC Triatlon52181MV-2100:39:32145
112OSLADIL MiroslavIrico Olomouc52196MV-2110:39:35144
113HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko46175MV-2120:39:40143
114ADAMEC VáclavIndividuální8062M690:39:44142
115KAŠE JaroslavIPB Pojišťovna Brno53147MV-1330:39:49141
116STREJČEK JanIndividuální77165M700:39:52140
117MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno52289MV-2130:39:56139
118KLIMEŠ BedřichSokol Bukovice5673MV-1340:40:05138
119MULLER Václavindividuální81134M710:40:07137
120KŘÍŽEK PetrUASK Vyškov73105M720:40:10136
121PTÁČEK PavelBeta Brno65164M730:40:29135
122PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5338MV-1350:40:35134
123KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4623MV-2140:40:40133
124GOTTVALD IvoSokol Líšeň5767MV-1360:40:46132
125TROJANEC Marek Ing.NC Vyškov7593M740:40:50131
126KONEČNÝ PavelAC Moravská Slavia Brno50290MV-2150:40:58130
127KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno604MV-1370:41:03129
128MALATÍN Štefan JUDr.AAC Brno55154MV-1380:41:09128
129HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4726MV-2160:41:11127
130SPÁČIL JanIndividuální5427MV-1390:41:13126
131KOČVÁREK KarelIndividuální76113M750:41:17125
132NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3587MV-320:41:19124
133SPONAR JanTesla Brno5058MV-2170:41:24123
134JAMBOR AntonínStart Brno5937MV-1400:41:26122
135MARČAN Jan st.Veselka5332MV-1410:41:27121
136MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72155M760:41:28120
137PRČÍK AntonínDolní Bojanovice55119MV-1420:41:29119
138KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno5025MV-2180:41:34118
139TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka39191MV-330:41:44117
140SPILKA JiříVC Triatlon50288MV-2190:41:52116
141LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno7074M770:41:55115
142VLASÁK OtaIndividuální6863M780:41:56114
143HANÁK Albínindividuální51173MV-2200:41:58113
144HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno40140MV-340:42:13112
145MUSIL Richardindividuální76110M790:42:19111
146MENŠÍK MiroslavIndivid.63177M800:42:21110
147SUCHÁNEK OtoSokol Syrovice5813MV-1430:42:23109
148SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54141MV-1440:42:26108
149VENTRUBA Miroslavindividuální58170MV-1450:42:30107
150NOVÁK Martin Ing.TK JME Brno51162MV-2210:42:37106
151GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.57144MV-1460:42:43105
152VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální77109M810:42:50104
153MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální74188M820:42:54103
154KLIEŠTIK MilanHorokolo57161MV-1470:43:00102
155ERTL JiříHorokolo Jundrov46126MV-2220:43:02101
156KOPEČEK IvanAC Moravská Slávia Brno49201MV-2230:43:04100
157MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4071MV-350:43:0699
158BARBOŘÁK BohušTJ Liga 100 Olomouc59195MV-1480:43:0998
159MACHÁČEK MartinRC Brno55137MV-1490:43:2397
160ŠVARC LuděkBarnex Sport73124M830:43:2696
161SEIBT DavidIndividuální Brno75152M840:43:3095
162BORKOVEC Miroslavindividuální76199M850:43:3394
163VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno4965MV-2240:43:3693
164LECH JiříIndividuální37167MV-360:43:3892
165KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team84197M860:43:4091
166MARČAN Jan ml.Individuální - Veselka78176M870:43:5290
167ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko6176MV-1500:44:0789
168HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55200MV-1510:44:1688
169HOLÝ JosefIndividuální41133MV-370:44:2387
170JEDELSKÝ JanIndivid.71202M880:44:2786
171DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51295MV-2250:44:3385
172KRÁL JosefISCAREX Čes. Třebová4054MV-380:44:3584
173RAŠNER TomášOlomouc69159M890:44:4383
174HRUBÝ MilanASK Blansko38120MV-390:44:4882
175MESZAROS AntonIndividuální5985MV-1520:44:5281
176ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka5430MV-1530:44:5380
177NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno546MV-1540:44:5679
178KOHUT Lubošindividuálnní64203M900:45:0478
179ŠVÁCHOVÁ HanaJiskra Otrokovice8082M910:45:5877
180BIL JaroslavIndividuální5990MV-1550:46:1476
181PLCH AloisZetor Brno4914MV-2260:46:4975
182PAVLAS Marekindividuální78194M920:47:0374
183KOKTA BohuslavMilpa40122MV-3100:47:1173
184KRUPIČKA PetrIndividuální64172M930:47:1872
185SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 258108MV-1560:47:2471
186FRANTA JaroslavPrdlavka Modřice54143MV-1570:47:4470
187KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno645M940:47:5269
188ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno56291MV-1580:47:5468
189BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4169MV-3110:48:0467
190KOLÁČEK JaroslavLodní sporty Brno55131MV-1590:48:1566
191ŠIMÍČEK PetrSCMT762M950:48:2465
192HAVLÍČEK PavelN D DE SEPT-FONS5298MV-2270:48:2664
193KUBÍK JosefAdamov3818MV-3120:49:1263
194FUKSA KarelSokol Žabovřesky46156MV-2280:49:2562
195SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53293MV-1600:50:2461
196KOUŘIL JanIndividuální6179MV-1610:51:1160
197NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253287MV-1620:51:3659
198HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2677MV-3130:51:5858
199ČADEK JiříAmulet Brno53285MV-1630:52:2257
200LIDMILA JiříAC Moravská Slavia6464M960:58:0656
201NAVRÁTIL LadislavIndividuální51136MV-2291:02:3155
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2001/2001

Modřický pohár

Pořadatel :
      MÚ Modřice, TJ Sokol Modřice
Ředitel závodu :
      Jatoslav Pudelka
Datum :
      02.03.2002


Muži ...............
Ženy
Žactvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň