Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1MILOSTNÝ JosefARC Brno8337Jři10:16:57300
2LEV PetrARC Brno8328Jři20:17:01290
3HRAZDĚRA MilanARC Brno8459Jři30:17:17281
4PLACHÝ LukáąUniBrno- Sokol Bučovice8525Dci10:17:19273
5BERÁNEK LukáąARC Brno8548Dci20:17:26266
6POSPÍCHAL VladimírKepák Team Brno8512Dci30:17:38260
7KOHUT JanKOLA Novák Blansko8580Dci40:17:44255
8VLACH LukáąKřemílek Team83127Jři40:17:46251
9DOUPOVEC PetrByac Brno8670Dci50:17:51248
10FRANTA JaroslavAC Moravská Slavia Brno8435Jři50:18:06246
11MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8338Jři60:18:16245
12SUK LadislavUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8326Jři70:18:27244
13ČÁSLAVA PetrUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8621Dci60:18:54243
14KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team84128Jři80:19:03242
15KOUŘIL JiříUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8622Dci70:19:21241
16POSPÍCHAL ZbyněkKepák Team Brno8613Dci80:19:23240
17KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7055®10:19:24239
18MARTINCOVÁ IvanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno6356®20:19:48238
19VYDRÁŘ VáclavUniverzita Brno8527Dci90:19:49237
20PETŘÍKOVÁ IrenaUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8324Jky10:19:56236
21SUCHÁNEK RadimIndividuální Brno864Dci100:20:04235
22STŘÍ® MichalVSK Technika Brno8630Dci110:20:05234
23ČÁBELKOVÁ JanaACP Junior Brno8431Jky20:20:07233
24LI©ČINSKÝ TomáąTesla Brno8468Jři90:20:11232
25KRCHOVÁ EvaACP Junior Brno8947Dky10:20:14231
26POZORSKÝ MartinKanice8663Dci120:20:18230
27GRIM FilipSKM Blansko8149M00:20:210
28REINEROVÁ BarbaraACP Junior Brno8432Jky30:20:23229
29SKLENSKÝ JanPBM Brno8646Dci130:20:41228
30ZADÁKOVÁ HanaSokol Střelice8273®30:20:42227
31HRONOVÁ JanaARC Brno8560Dky20:20:44226
32VÍTEK MichalOK.BAG.MTB Team Blansko8354Jři100:20:53225
33ANTO©OVÁ IrenaTesla Brno6751®40:21:16224
34COUFALOVÁ LenkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7639®50:21:35223
35FRANCŮ LenkaAC Moravská Slavia Brno9040Dky30:21:45222
36KOPECKÁ DagmarLOKO Břeclav8482Jky40:21:50221
37KOUŘIL Janindividuální8669Dci140:21:59220
38NOVÁK DaliborIndividuální Brno871Dci150:22:03219
39PECHOVÁ IvaARC Brno867Dky40:22:07218
40PODMELOVÁ VilmaTK JME625®V-110:22:09217
41ČERMÁKOVÁ PavlaSK ®abovřesky7372®60:22:20216
42GEBAUEROVÁ JanaSokol ®abovřesky7962®70:22:22215
43®ÁKOVSKÁ AlenaAAC Brno6211®V-120:22:27214
44BERÁNKOVÁ AnitaIndividuální Brno8953Dky50:22:31213
45KADEROVÁ IlonaIndividuální Přísnotice8464Jky50:22:44212
46DOSTÁL JiříPřísnotice8441Jři110:22:49211
47MARTINCOVÁ HanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno8657Dky60:22:49210
48FUČÍKOVÁ HanaVBM Brno7752®80:22:56209
49SLADKÁ KateřinaSK ®abovřesky8544Dky70:23:09208
50©VÁCHOVÁ HanaTJ Jiskra Otrokovice8036®90:23:15207
51KLIMPLOVÁ LenkaPardubice7966®100:23:20206
52KUBÍKOVÁ ZdeňkaIndividuální6979®110:23:22205
53KALOVÁ JitkaDTC Litomyąl7665®120:23:24204
54DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno502®V-210:23:24203
55FRANTA MichalAC Moravská Slavia Brno8834Dci160:23:36202
56KUGLEROVÁ JitkaIndividuální7761®130:23:53201
57LO©«ÁKOVÁ MonikaASK Blansko7129®140:24:00200
58KOCIÁNOVÁ JiřinaVSK VUT8176®150:24:16199
59VLACHOVÁ LucieAC Moravská Slavia8333Jky60:24:56198
60KOCIÁNOVÁ Annaindivid. Křenovice8474Jky70:25:05197
61PALKOVÁ KarolínaIndividuální Rosice939Dky80:25:10196
62SEDLÁKOVÁ ZuzanaMetra Blansko8681Dky90:25:11195
63ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální3843®V-310:25:31194
64MACHOVÁ ZuzanaASC Sokol Bučovice8023®160:25:45193
65SVOBODOVÁ DáąaOrientační běh Blansko7483®170:26:12192
66KOCIÁNOVÁ Marieindivid.4677®V-220:26:33191
67LI©ČINSKÁ EvaTesla Brno4467®V-230:26:41190
68SLADKÝ MarekPBM Brno8645Dci170:26:52189
69VEVERKOVÁ TerezaIndividuální Brno7750®180:26:54188
70CUPALOVÁ EvaHolubice4778®V-240:27:01187
71JANÁČKOVÁ IvanaSK 247585®190:27:09186
72PALKOVÁ LenkaIndividuální Rosice708®200:27:56185
73KLIME©OVÁ AlenaSokol Bukovice6342®210:28:21184
74POSPÍCHALOVÁ LenkaTK JME Brno5758®V-130:28:53183
75JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální553®V-140:32:12182
Výplň

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2001/2001

Ráječkovská desítka

Pořadatel :
      Sport Club Ráječko
Ředitel závodu :
      Zdeněk Přibyl
Datum :
      16.02.2002


Muľi
®eny .............
®actvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň