Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1NEJEDLÝ Michael Ing.New Balance Brno69211M10:31:27300
2OSPALÝ FilipKepák Team Brno76136M20:31:29290
3ZHOŘ MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orl.8152M30:31:36281
4MACHO AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7545M40:32:07273
5KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73204M50:32:20266
6ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ LiborAC Moravská Slávia Brno7289M60:32:23260
7KOTYZA PetrUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7042M70:32:35255
8PALKO AlešIndividuální7122M80:33:05251
9KUČERA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice8044M90:33:21248
10HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6185MV-110:33:23246
11KOTYZA AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7441M100:33:25245
12SMUTNÝ RadimGera Drnovice8174M110:33:31244
13ŠVÁB FrantišekJiskra Litomyšl5771MV-120:33:45243
14ZADÁK Karel jun.VSK VUT Brno7831M120:33:52242
15HELEŠ IgorSAK Ložiska Karviná61123MV-130:33:58241
16KLÍMA TomášRPG Brno80168M130:34:10240
17PETRŽELA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7846M140:34:15239
18VRÁNA MilanKola Novák Blansko61156MV-140:34:18238
19JURÁČEK PetrKřemílek Team81151M150:34:20237
20KUČERA LukášUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8143M160:34:26236
21KALA MilanDTC Litomyšl7894M170:34:27235
22BLAHA TomášMiko Přerov76174M180:34:50234
23ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55173MV-150:34:53233
24MORAVČÍK ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl6283MV-160:34:56232
25PŘIKRYL IvoVSK Technika Brno79167M190:35:06231
26KABRHEL ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl6392M200:35:14230
27KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek Team83152M210:35:25229
28KREJČÍ MartinTTC Olomouc78139M220:35:29228
29ŠMÍD MartinStřelka Brno80114M230:35:32227
30ZÁMEČNÍK DavidSK Žabovřesky75126M240:35:36226
31SCHWARZ JanUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7950M250:35:41225
32PODBORSKÝ MirekVSK VUT Brno66205M260:35:44224
33PETŘÍK FrantišekUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic5948MV-170:35:48223
34ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov7719M270:35:52222
35PUKL RostislavUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8249M280:35:57221
36KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6555M290:36:03220
37HOLPUCH JiříTJ JE Dukovany7278M300:36:04219
38KOLÍNEK JosefKanice6190MV-180:36:06218
39HAVLÍK MiroslavČalounictví Bořitov58184MV-190:36:12217
40FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7273M310:36:16216
41PLACHÝ LubomírUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice6347M320:36:20215
42MACURA JanBlansko72191M330:36:30214
43JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderHošek Motor Třebíč6080MV-1100:37:03213
44KAŠPAŘÍK PavelOrel Blažovice7566M340:37:05212
45PROKOP PetrBAMBAS Skalice79190M350:37:06211
46WEINREICH RichardUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7551M360:37:08210
47LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno82101M370:37:10209
48ŠÍBL RadoslavRocky Bikes Brno80208M380:37:13208
49KRAJČA RudolfIndividuální65176M390:37:16207
50KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5084MV-210:37:17206
51KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální761M400:37:20205
52VEDRA DavidVSK VUT Brno74186M410:37:29204
53RYŠKA Vítindividuální Frenštát p.75164M420:37:31203
54SOURAL LukášIndividuální8235M430:37:33202
55JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno73121M440:37:35201
56MULLER Janindividuální78109M450:37:39200
57KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální59134MV-1110:37:42199
58FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5696MV-1120:37:46198
59ROUBÍK FrantišekČerčany5654MV-1130:37:50197
60ŠIMONEK LiborVSK VUT Brno70206M460:37:58196
61SVOBODA PetrIndividuální6840M470:38:01195
62GAJDOŠ JaroslavAK Perná569MV-1140:38:03194
63ROZMAN LadislavIndividuální54140MV-1150:38:04193
64TARANT Jiříindividuální58103MV-1160:38:09192
65ANTOŠ JakubAROB - ČR6472M480:38:25191
66ŠMÝD PavelAC Bárka Bystrc64148M490:38:28190
67BUŘT VladimírKola Novák63106M500:38:34189
68DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5876MV-1170:38:36188
69PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5229MV-220:38:38187
70PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57178MV-1180:38:41186
71KUPEC Petrindividuální75177M510:38:42185
72ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51193MV-230:38:49184
73CHALK SteveIndividuální65179M520:38:53183
74ŠTYNDL MiroslavSK Polička5768MV-1190:38:57182
75SKYBA MartinIndividuální62175MV-1200:39:00181
76HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7239M530:39:05180
77KREJČÍ BronislavIndividuální Modřice6461M540:39:06179
78MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5128MV-240:39:08178
79DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67187M550:39:09177
80KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4979MV-250:39:13176
81ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56119MV-1210:39:24175
82DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62292MV-1220:39:28174
83MATUŠKA ZdeněkIndividuální69154M560:39:38173
84KAŠE JaroslavIPB Pojišťovna Brno5382MV-1230:39:45172
85KYZLINK KarelASK TT Ski Blansko69194M570:39:48171
86ŽÁK LadislavAK Perná7210M580:39:56170
87KREJČÍ Miroslav Ing.Individuální Brno64284M590:40:03169
88HORÁK PavelSokol Řečkovice6215MV-1240:40:08168
89PÚST KarelIndividuální71195M600:40:11167
90MÁLEK JiříSporton Šumperk82132M610:40:13166
91ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální5895MV-1250:40:15165
92SUCHÝ KarelTJ JE Dukovany5657MV-1260:40:16164
93STREJČEK JanIndividuální77189M620:40:17163
94NAVRÁTIL DušanKepák Team Brno8436M630:40:18162
95PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno85180M640:40:19161
96JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6881M650:40:21160
97SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno8064Ž00:40:29159
98KASÍK KonstantinUASK Vyškov78125M660:40:32158
99DVOŘÁČEK ZbyněkTTK JME BRNO80107M670:40:42157
100SEDLÁČEK Martinindividuální74102M680:40:45156
101KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1270:40:50155
102JUŘICA Pavelindviduální Ostrava79108M690:40:51154
103MAZÁK LukášSK Salith - Sumtex86133M700:40:56153
104KUBÍNEK FrantišekOrel Blažovice5867MV-1280:40:58152
105VAŠÍČEK PetrAvion Židlochovice63203M710:41:00151
106MUSIL LiborRáječko70129M720:41:02150
107GOTTVALD IvoSokol Líšeň5763MV-1290:41:03149
108HEJL AlešVC Triatlon65207M730:41:06148
109POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.Veteran's T. C. Brno52297MV-260:41:08147
110HUBÁČEK PavelSporton Šumperk76130M740:41:10146
111ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno85171M750:41:12145
112KALANDRA StanislavTJ Svitavy6069MV-1300:41:13144
113PUMPRLA RostislavSK Salith - Sumtex85131M760:41:15143
114SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6034MV-1310:41:18142
115FRÝBA MilošKontest Tišnov55181MV-1320:41:20141
116ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5365MV-1330:41:23140
117KŘÍŽEK PetrUASK Vyškov73124M770:41:33139
118MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno52289MV-270:41:36138
119MULLER Václavindividuální81110M780:41:41137
120KRÁTKÝ JosefLTC Hradec Králové6560M790:41:47136
121BIL Jaroslav ml.AC Moravská Slavia85159 00:41:55135
122VÍT VojtěchLodní sporty Brno85144M800:41:57134
123BOŽEK PetrLodní sporty Brno77112M810:42:09133
124VLACH LukášKřemílek team83127M820:42:17132
125KLIMEŠ BedřichSokol Bukovice5659MV-1340:42:19131
126ŘÍHA JiříLodní sporty Brno60146MV-1350:42:22130
127HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko4697MV-280:42:24129
128HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4726MV-290:42:26128
129NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno587MV-1360:42:33127
130HABERLAND JanSokol Brno42150MV-310:42:34126
131KINC Pavelindividuální7475M830:42:46125
132KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team84128M840:42:55124
133OSLADIL MiroslavIrico Olomouc52209MV-2100:43:01123
134MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální74157M850:43:10122
135KREJSA VáclavAVC Praha52105MV-2110:43:12121
136KOČVÁREK KarelIndividuální76111M860:43:17120
137MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72160M870:43:18119
138PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5338MV-1370:43:23118
139BAYER Miloš Ing.ASK TT-SKI Blansko4788MV-2120:43:28117
140KONEČNÝ PavelAC Moravská Slavia Brno50290MV-2130:43:30116
141PRÁŠIL JiříLodní sporty Brno86170M880:43:34115
142KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4623MV-2140:43:39114
143CETKOVSKÝ VladimírARC Brno45182MV-2150:43:51113
144ADAMEC VáclavIndividuální8053M890:43:52112
145SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54162MV-1380:43:55111
146ŠTRAJT JiříKlempo Blansko44155MV-2160:43:57110
147SPÁČIL JanIndividuální5427MV-1390:43:58109
148SPILKA JiříVC Triatlon50288MV-2170:44:01108
149NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3577MV-320:44:02107
150MENŠÍK MiroslavIndivid.63192M900:44:05106
151KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno604MV-1400:44:07105
152BARBOŘÁK BohušTJ Liga 100 Olomouc59210MV-1410:44:22104
153HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno40113MV-330:44:24103
154VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální77135M910:44:38102
155HANÁK Albínindividuální51142MV-2180:44:40101
156KLIEŠTIK MilanHorokolo57185MV-1420:44:48100
157VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68196M920:45:1499
158HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55115MV-1430:45:1598
159KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno5025MV-2190:45:1897
160GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.57161MV-1440:45:2496
161NOVÁK Martin Ing.TK JME Brno51141MV-2200:45:2595
162TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka39122MV-340:45:3094
163MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4070MV-350:45:3293
164MARČAN Jan st.Veselka5332MV-1450:45:4892
165NECHUTA AlešLodní sporty Brno85172M930:45:5191
166NĚMEC FrantišekPřísnotice4556MV-2210:45:5290
167VENTRUBA Miroslavindividuální58200MV-1460:45:5689
168RADA JanBarnex Sport72198M940:46:1088
169LECH JiříIndividuální37169MV-360:46:1487
170KOLÁČEK TomášLodní sporty Brno85145M950:46:3486
171KOUTNÝ VojtěchIndividuální58118MV-1470:46:4085
172JAMBOR AntonínStart Brno5937MV-1480:46:5684
173DAVID KarelLRS Vyškov6187MV-1490:46:5983
174MUSIL Richardindividuální76199M960:47:0182
175DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51295MV-2220:47:0981
176MARČAN Jan ml.Individuální - Veselka78143M970:47:1580
177BORKOVEC Miroslavindividuální76188M980:47:2179
178ŠVARC LuděkBarnex Sport73197M990:47:2578
179MESZAROS AntonIndividuální59201MV-1500:47:2877
180ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka5430MV-1510:47:3076
181BIL JaroslavIndividuální59158MV-1520:47:3175
182MACHÁČEK MartinRC Brno55137MV-1530:47:4774
183HOLÝ JosefIndividuální41104MV-370:47:5273
184PLCH AloisZetor Brno4914MV-2230:48:0272
185HRUBÝ MilanASK Blansko3899MV-380:48:1571
186RAŠNER TomášOlomouc6998M1000:48:2570
187ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko61183MV-1540:48:2969
188SEIBT DavidIndividuální Brno75165M1010:48:5168
189ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno56291MV-1550:48:5267
190KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno78202Ž00:49:2366
191FAJMON Františekindividuální75166M1020:50:0165
192ŘÍHA TomášLodní sporty Brno85147M1030:50:1164
193KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno645M1040:50:1363
194FRANTA JaroslavPrdlavka Modřice5486MV-1560:50:3862
195SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53293MV-1570:50:5461
196BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4158MV-390:50:5860
197KOUŘIL JanIndividuální6191MV-1580:51:0159
198ŽÁČEK JaromírIndividuální64214M1050:51:4958
199KUBÍK JosefAdamov3818MV-3100:52:0057
200NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno563MV-1590:54:5056
201NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253287MV-1600:55:0555
202CUPÁNEK JosefSK Přerov26120MV-3110:55:0754
203HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2662MV-3120:55:1253
204ČADEK JiříAmulet Brno53285MV-1610:57:4152
205ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7733M0vzdal0
206BERÁNEK AntonínIndividuální61213MV-10vzdal0
207JURÁČEK PavelKřemílek Team78212M0vzdal0
208PERNICA Jindřichindividuální7993M0vzdal0
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2001/2001

Ráječkovská desítka

Pořadatel :
      Sport Club Ráječko
Ředitel závodu :
      Zdeněk Přibyl
Datum :
      16.02.2002


Muži ...............
Ženy
Žactvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň