Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1ZHOŘ MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orl.81126M10:38:49300
2KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73179M20:39:07290
3MACIČEK VladoAK Asix Kroměříž7542M30:39:11281
4ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70185M40:39:27273
5SMUTNÝ RadimGera Drnovice8195M50:40:13266
6HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6194MV-110:40:18260
7PALKO AlešIndividuální7122M60:40:46255
8ŠVÁB FrantišekJiskra Litomyšl5741MV-120:40:48251
9KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná568MV-130:41:04248
10JURÁČEK PetrKřemílek Team8185M70:41:10246
11ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7733M80:41:20245
12ZADÁK Karel jun.VSK VUT Brno7831M90:41:37244
13KLÍMA TomášRPG Brno80127M100:41:51243
14KALA MilanDTC Litomyšl7846M110:42:04242
15ŠMÍD MartinStřelka Brno8070M120:42:08241
16ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55112MV-140:42:18240
17KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek Team8375M130:42:27239
18KREJČÍ JiříSokol Tuřany66181M140:42:31238
19KOZMON PetrKepák Team Brno83282M150:42:34237
20KABRHEL ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl6347M160:42:49236
21KOLÍNEK JosefKanice61103MV-150:42:59235
22PETŘÍK FrantišekUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic5952MV-160:43:07234
23KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6545M170:43:14233
24BERÁNEK AntonínIndividuální6184MV-170:43:19232
25HOLPUCH JiříTJ JE Dukovany7290M180:43:40231
26PODBORSKÝ MirekČes.Spoř. Brno66174M190:43:42230
27ZÁMEČNÍK DavidSK Žabovřesky75158M200:43:43229
28KOCOUREK Jaroslav ing.Sokol Žabovřesky49107MV-210:43:51228
29PLACHÝ LubomírUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice6349M210:44:05227
30KIESEL LubošTJ Morcan Brno6976M220:44:11226
31NOVOTNÝ BronislavAK Kroměříž70169M230:44:15225
32SCHWARZ JanUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7950M240:44:29224
33KRAJČA RudolfIndividuální65157M250:44:34223
34KOREŠ ArnoštAC Maraton Kučera Třebíč5087MV-220:44:38222
35KREJČÍ MartinTTC Olomouc78128M260:44:46221
36MACURA JanBlansko72161M270:44:58220
37KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5064MV-230:45:05219
38WEINREICH RichardUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7551M280:45:07218
39RYŠKA Vítindividuální Frenštát p.75140M290:45:17217
40MULLER Janindividuální7899M300:45:22216
41KAŠPAŘÍK PavelOrel Blažovice75134M310:45:24215
42JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderHošek Motor Třebíč6093MV-180:45:28214
43KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální5983MV-190:45:32213
44KOLÁŘ RichardVSK VUT Brno76187M320:45:37212
45ŠÍBL RadoslavRocky Bikes Brno80170M330:45:40211
46JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno73155M340:45:51210
47URBÁNEK MichalVSK VUT Brno77186M350:46:05209
48KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální761M360:46:07208
49ANTOŠ JakubAROB - ČR6460M370:46:16207
50SVOBODA PetrIndividuální6840M380:46:23206
51BOUBÍN Jan Ing.Běžecký Klub Slavkov u Br63145M390:46:24205
52ROZMAN LadislavIndividuální54172MV-1100:46:28204
53GAJDOŠ JaroslavAK Perná569MV-1110:46:31203
54ŠMÝD PavelAC Bárka Bystrc64165M400:46:38202
55PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57166MV-1120:46:40201
56NAVRÁTIL DušanKepák Team Brno8436M410:46:42200
57ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51176MV-240:46:45199
58SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47184MV-250:46:57198
59DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5892MV-1130:47:10197
60MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5128MV-260:47:12196
61KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4991MV-270:47:14195
62FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5669MV-1140:47:18194
63PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5229MV-280:47:19193
64KREJČÍ BronislavIndividuální Modřice6456M420:47:20192
65VAŠÍČEK ZdeněkIndividuální80137M430:47:23191
66CHALK SteveIndividuální65173M440:47:40190
67SOURAL LukášIndividuální8235M450:47:44189
68SKYBA MartinIndividuální6262MV-1150:47:47188
69ŽÁK LadislavAK Perná7210M460:47:53187
70DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62292MV-1160:47:56186
71DANESI MaurizioVSK FS Brno62190MV-1170:47:58185
72HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7239M470:48:02184
73KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1180:48:05183
74DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67144M480:48:17182
75ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56143MV-1190:48:20181
76ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální58124MV-1200:48:22180
77HORÁK PavelSokol Řečkovice6215MV-1210:48:28179
78MACEK PavelSiteza Znojmo6748M490:49:06178
79KADLEC LuděkSlatina62150MV-1220:49:10177
80KREJČÍ Miroslav Ing.Individuální Brno64284M500:49:15176
81MULLER Václavindividuální81101M510:49:21175
82KUBÍNEK FrantišekOrel Blažovice5854MV-1230:49:29174
83DVOŘÁČEK ZbyněkTTK JME BRNO80106M520:49:31173
84GOTTVALD IvoSokol Líšeň57105MV-1240:49:36172
85NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno587MV-1250:49:38171
86HEJL AlešVC Triatlon65167M530:49:46170
87HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko46122MV-290:49:47169
88STREJČEK JanIndividuální77164M540:49:52168
89JUŘICA Pavelindviduální Ostrava79148M550:50:01167
90MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno52289MV-2100:50:04166
91HABERLAND JanSokol Brno42132MV-310:50:07165
92SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6034MV-1260:50:12164
93BOREK AlešIndividuální77183M560:50:17163
94BARTONĚK JosefVC Triatlon52188MV-2110:50:29162
95VAŠÍČEK PetrAvion Židlochovice63146M570:50:48161
96ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5358MV-1270:50:54160
97JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6877M580:51:10159
98KAŠE JaroslavČS-ŽP Brno53108MV-1280:51:15158
99PERNICA Jindřichindividuální79123M590:51:19157
100KREJSA VáclavAVC Praha5297MV-2120:51:22156
101NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno546MV-1290:51:24155
102KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4623MV-2130:51:31154
103MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální74120M600:51:34153
104JURÁČEK PavelKřemílek Team7886M610:51:36152
105BLAŽEK OtaIndividuální51115MV-2140:51:38151
106OSLADIL MiroslavIrico Olomouc52178MV-2150:51:44150
107NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3588MV-320:51:47149
108LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno7089M620:51:51148
109SPONAR JanTesla Brno5066MV-2160:51:56147
110MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72162M630:52:05146
111KLIMEŠ BedřichSokol Bukovice5672MV-1300:52:08145
112MARČAN Jan st.Veselka5332MV-1310:52:10144
113KNOTEK IljaIndividuální53180MV-1320:52:14143
114HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4726MV-2170:52:20142
115PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5338MV-1330:52:26141
116KONEČNÝ PavelAC Moravská Slavia Brno50290MV-2180:52:39140
117POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.Veteran's T. C. Brno52297MV-2190:52:47139
118VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální77113M640:52:48138
119SPILKA JiříVC Triatlon50288MV-2200:53:00137
120KRÁTKÝ JosefLTC Hradec Králové65133M650:53:09136
121KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno604MV-1340:53:18135
122SPÁČIL JanIndividuální5427MV-1350:53:23134
123KLIEŠTIK MilanHorokolo57131MV-1360:53:29133
124HORÁKOVSKÝ PetrIndividuální5259MV-2210:53:42132
125BARBOŘÁK BohušTJ Liga 100 Olomouc59177MV-1370:53:45131
126HANÁK Albínindividuální51151MV-2220:53:54130
127ERTL JiříHorokolo Jundrov46129MV-2230:53:59129
128HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno40156MV-330:54:02128
129TROJANEC Marek Ing.NC Vyškov75109M660:54:09127
130MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4057MV-340:54:24126
131GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.57135MV-1380:54:26125
132DAVID KarelLRS Vyškov6161MV-1390:54:42124
133OUŘADA JaroslavFC Ledeč nad Sázavou70182M670:54:44123
134ŠŤASTNÍK OndřejBeta Brno72104M680:54:47122
135NĚMEC FrantišekPřísnotice4543MV-2240:55:03121
136PŘICHYSTAL LukášPřísnotice8174M690:55:19120
137TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka3965MV-350:55:22119
138NOVÁK Martin Ing.TK JME Brno51118MV-2250:55:29118
139VENTRUBA Miroslavindividuální58147MV-1400:55:33117
140KOČVÁREK KarelIndividuální76102M700:55:52116
141LECH JiříIndividuální37152MV-360:55:56115
142JAMBOR AntonínStart Brno5937MV-1410:56:00114
143PŘIBYL ZdeněkSportclub Ráječko6544M710:56:04113
144JANEČEK Jiří Ing.Individuální65168M720:56:06112
145DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51295MV-2260:56:13111
146PEŠLOVÁ AlenaIndividuální Brno83119Jky00:56:25110
147MACHÁČEK MartinRC Brno55114MV-1420:56:57109
148HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol5553MV-1430:56:58108
149PLCH AloisZetor Brno4914MV-2270:57:03107
150BIL JaroslavIndividuální5998MV-1440:57:05106
151KOUTNÝ VojtěchIndividuální5871MV-1450:57:15105
152SEIBT DavidIndividuální Brno75141M730:57:33104
153HOLÝ JosefIndividuální41159MV-370:57:44103
154HRUBÝ MilanASK Blansko38136MV-380:58:36102
155MUSIL Richardindividuální7696M740:58:42101
156ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko61142MV-1460:58:58100
157SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53293MV-1470:59:3099
158CHALUPA JosefIDEAsport Brno50175MV-2280:59:3498
159BOŽEK PetrLodní sporty Brno77296M750:59:4697
160KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno645M760:59:5496
161KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno78121Ž00:59:5595
162KOLÁČEK JaroslavLodní sporty Brno55171MV-1481:00:1794
163HODEK Liborindividuální73110M771:00:4693
164ŠIMÍČEK PetrSCMT762M781:01:0792
165MARČAN Jan ml.Individuální - Veselka78125M791:01:1391
166MESZAROS AntonIndividuální59139MV-1491:01:1590
167ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka5430MV-1501:01:1789
168VRTÍK ZbyněkTJ Sokol Brno 28080M801:01:1888
169BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4163MV-391:01:3587
170FUKSA KarelSokol Žabovřesky4673MV-2291:01:5586
171KUBÍK JosefAdamov3818MV-3101:02:0785
172FRANTA JaroslavPrdlavka Modřice5455MV-1511:02:2284
173HAVLÍČEK PavelN D DE SEPT-FONS5268MV-2301:02:2883
174ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno56291MV-1521:02:3682
175SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 25879MV-1531:03:1381
176ŽOUŽELA RadekLRS Vyškov60111MV-1541:03:5180
177ŠTOREK IvoLodní sporty Brno56154MV-1551:04:4479
178ŽÁČEK JaromírIndividuální64189M811:05:0178
179NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253287MV-1561:05:1777
180ČADEK JiříAmulet Brno53285MV-1571:06:3976
181HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2667MV-3111:10:3175
182VLACH LukášKřemílek team8382M821:12:3674
183KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team8481M831:12:4073
184NAVRÁTIL LadislavIndividuální5178MV-2311:18:5372
185KÜNSTNER JaroslavHorokolo Jundrov58130MV-1581:23:5871
186SEKANINA MilanAC Moravská Slávia Brno42160MV-30vzdal0
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2001/2001

Tuřanská dvanáctka

Pořadatel :
      TJ Sokol Brno-Tuřany
Ředitel závodu :
      Jiří KREJČÍ
Datum :
      02.02.2002


Muži ...............
Ženy
Žactvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň