Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1MACHO AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7571M10:37:58300
2OSPALÝ FilipKepák Team Brno76128M20:38:01290
3KUČERA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice8070M30:38:14281
4KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73145M40:38:29273
5ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ LiborAC Moravská Slávia Brno7299M50:38:32266
6POHANKA MartinAAC Brno7350M60:38:54260
7ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70171M70:39:14255
8SMUTNÝ RadimGera Drnovice8192M80:39:32251
9HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov61106MV-110:39:43248
10KOTYZA AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7468M90:39:47246
11VRÁNA MilanKola Novák Blansko6185MV-120:40:28245
12KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná568MV-130:40:30244
13KOZMON PetrKepák Team Brno83282M100:40:40243
14ŠMÍD MartinStřelka Brno80170M110:40:47242
15ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7733M120:40:51241
16JURÁČEK PetrKřemílek Team81114M130:40:58240
17KUČERA LukášUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice8169M140:41:00239
18PETRŽELA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7872M150:41:24238
19ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55121MV-140:41:41237
20ZADÁK Karel jun.VSK VUT Brno7831M160:41:45236
21KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek Team8355M170:41:49235
22KABÁTH DavidSK Žabovřesky84136M180:41:55234
23NĚMEČEK JiříAHA Vyškov8296M190:41:58233
24VÉVODA IvanSK Švábenice60104MV-150:42:21232
25FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7294M200:42:24231
26KREJČÍ JiříSokol Tuřany66140M210:42:42230
27PUKL RostislavUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8275M220:42:53229
28PLACHÝ LubomírUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice6373M230:43:01228
29PETŘÍK FrantišekUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic5974MV-160:43:10227
30KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6542M240:43:27226
31KRAJČA RudolfIndividuální65175M250:43:49225
32KOLÁŘ RichardVSK VUT Brno76112M260:43:50224
33JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderHošek Motor Třebíč60105MV-170:44:01223
34KOCOUREK Jaroslav ing.Sokol Žabovřesky49137MV-210:44:05222
35KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5091MV-220:44:09221
36LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno82103M270:44:13220
37KOLÍNEK JosefKanice6167MV-180:44:16219
38RYŠKA Vítindividuální Frenštát p.75126M280:44:19218
39BERÁNEK AntonínIndividuální61110MV-190:44:26217
40SCHWARZ JanUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7976M290:44:36216
41MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální61109MV-1100:44:51215
42KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální59107MV-1110:44:59214
43ANTOŠ JakubAROB - ČR6493M300:45:18213
44MALATÍN Štefan JUDr.AAC Brno55150MV-1120:45:21212
45NAVRÁTIL DušanKepák Team Brno8436M310:45:23211
46MULLER Janindividuální7866M320:45:37210
47KREJČÍ BronislavIndividuální Modřice6461M330:45:41209
48WEINREICH RichardUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7577M340:45:51208
49SVOBODA PetrIndividuální6840M350:46:01207
50KAŠPAŘÍK PavelOrel Blažovice75134M360:46:05206
51SKYBA MartinIndividuální6262MV-1130:46:08205
52ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56154MV-1140:46:11204
53PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57177MV-1150:46:14203
54GAJDOŠ JaroslavAK Perná569MV-1160:46:18202
55ŠMÝD PavelAC Bárka Bystrc6497M370:46:24201
56ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51167MV-230:46:27200
57JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno7347M380:46:30199
58SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47166MV-240:46:34198
59CHALK SteveIndividuální65160M390:46:37197
60KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4979MV-250:46:42196
61MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5128MV-260:46:50195
62PÚST KarelIndividuální71172M400:47:03194
63BOUBÍN Jan Ing.Běžecký Klub Slavkov u Br63148M410:47:08193
64NOŽKA JiříBiskoupky63108M420:47:10192
65GLANC PetrIndividuální5453MV-1170:47:12191
66PROKOP ViktorIndividuální74102M430:47:14190
67SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno8044Ž00:47:33189
68JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6887M440:47:40188
69HORÁK PavelSokol Řečkovice6215MV-1180:47:45187
70DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62292MV-1190:47:51186
71DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67132M450:47:57185
72KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1200:48:06184
73KADLEC LuděkSlatina62155MV-1210:48:32183
74SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6034MV-1220:48:57182
75MULLER Václavindividuální8181M460:49:06181
76FRNOCH Milanindivid. Zlín7612M470:49:08180
77KUBÍNEK FrantišekOrel Blažovice58133MV-1230:49:16179
78ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5364MV-1240:49:24178
79HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7239M480:49:38177
80MACEK PavelSiteza Znojmo6795M490:49:43176
81NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno587MV-1250:49:45175
82KREJČÍ Miroslav Ing.Individuální Brno64284M500:49:59174
83KNOTEK IljaIndividuální53156MV-1260:50:05173
84VAŠÍČEK PetrAvion Židlochovice63151M510:50:11172
85ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno8588M520:50:14171
86HABERLAND JanSokol Brno42135MV-310:50:21170
87PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5338MV-1270:50:51169
88HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko4649MV-270:50:54168
89KOPEČEK IvanAC Moravská Slávia Brno4982MV-280:51:08167
90NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno546MV-1280:51:13166
91SPILKA JiříVC Triatlon50288MV-290:51:19165
92VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno4945MV-2100:51:22164
93KÖNIG LukášSOB Opava80101M530:51:24163
94HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4726MV-2110:51:46162
95GOTTVALD IvoSokol Líšeň5765MV-1290:51:55161
96VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68158M540:51:57160
97MARČAN Jan st.Veselka5332MV-1300:52:08159
98VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální7759M550:52:13158
99SPONAR JanTesla Brno5046MV-2120:52:15157
100KONEČNÝ PavelAC Moravská Slavia Brno50290MV-2130:52:18156
101KLIMEŠ BedřichSokol Bukovice5686MV-1310:52:22155
102HEJL AlešVC Triatlon65168M560:52:26154
103NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3580MV-320:52:28153
104DRÁPAL IvoCyklo Pavka54130MV-1320:52:30152
105KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4623MV-2140:52:58151
106KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno604MV-1330:53:02150
107NOVÁK Martin Ing.TK JME Brno5152MV-2150:53:06149
108CIESAR RudolfMotorest Rohlenka60141MV-1340:53:10148
109MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální7448M570:53:22147
110GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.57143MV-1350:53:24146
111JURÁČEK PavelKřemílek Team78115M580:53:25145
112SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54142MV-1360:53:27144
113NĚMEC FrantišekPřísnotice4541MV-2160:53:39143
114TROJANEC Marek Ing.NC Vyškov7590M590:53:44142
115ERTL JiříHorokolo Jundrov46124MV-2170:53:47141
116KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno5025MV-2180:53:50140
117KLIEŠTIK MilanHorokolo57125MV-1370:53:53139
118HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno4051MV-330:54:00138
119DRÁPAL PavelRevos Brno63131M600:54:08137
120TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka39157MV-340:54:16136
121JANEČEK Jiří Ing.Individuální65169M610:54:34135
122MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72152M620:54:36134
123HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55129MV-1380:54:38133
124JIRÁSEK VladimírIndividuální Brno5354MV-1390:54:48132
125SUCHÁNEK LadislavMZLU Brno70178M630:54:51131
126MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4060MV-350:54:56130
127BIL JaroslavIndividuální59120MV-1400:55:09129
128PŘIBYL ZdeněkSportclub Ráječko6543M640:55:17128
129PEŠLOVÁ AlenaIndividuální Brno83147Jky00:55:23127
130ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno56291MV-1410:55:27126
131SEIBT DavidIndividuální Brno75127M650:55:41125
132PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno85161M660:55:57124
133PRÁŠIL JiříLodní sporty Brno8663M670:55:58123
134SPÁČIL JanIndividuální5427MV-1420:56:19122
135LECH JiříIndividuální3778MV-360:56:40121
136MACHÁČEK MartinRC Brno55165MV-1430:57:01120
137SIKORA AlešSmršť Podlesí73159M680:57:05119
138ŠMITÁK Jiří jun.Individuální73118M690:57:11118
139ŠŤASTNÍK OndřejBeta Brno72122M700:57:12117
140ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko6156MV-1440:57:17116
141PLCH AloisZetor Brno4914MV-2190:57:39115
142HRUBÝ MilanASK Blansko38176MV-370:57:55114
143KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno78162Ž00:57:58113
144KOLÁČEK JaroslavLodní sporty Brno55144MV-1450:58:23112
145MAREK Jiří MUDr.Individuální56283MV-1460:58:45111
146FUKSA KarelSokol Žabovřesky46164MV-2200:58:54110
147SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53293MV-1470:58:58109
148MESZAROS AntonIndividuální59123MV-1480:59:03108
149ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka5430MV-1490:59:04107
150DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51295MV-2210:59:18106
151BRADÁČ AloisOrel Žďár nad Sázavou4057MV-380:59:35105
152FRANTA JaroslavPrdlavka Modřice5489MV-1501:00:01104
153JAMBOR AntonínStart Brno5937MV-1511:00:36103
154KUBÍK JosefAdamov3818MV-391:00:42102
155HAVLÍČEK PavelN D DE SEPT-FONS5283MV-2221:01:38101
156KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno645M711:01:56100
157FLAŠAR MartinIndividuální74119M721:02:3099
158KOUŘIL JanIndividuální61111MV-1521:04:0198
159ČADEK JiříAmulet Brno53285MV-1531:04:5397
160NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253287MV-1541:04:5596
161ŠTOREK IvoLodní sporty Brno56174MV-1551:06:0095
162VLACH LukášKřemílek team8398M731:06:3494
163KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team84113M741:06:4893
164NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno563MV-1561:07:0692
165HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2658MV-3101:08:4491
166KAŠPAŘÍK JanOrel Blažovice36139MV-3111:09:0890
167NAVRÁTIL LadislavIndividuální5184MV-2231:15:5589
168KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální55286MV-10vzdal0
169BOČEK AlešIndividuální73173M0vzdal0
170CHALUPA JosefIDEAsport Brno50146MV-20vzdal0
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2001/2001

Křenovický silniční běh

Pořadatel :
      Orel Křenovice a LRS Vyškov
Ředitel závodu :
      Radek ŽOUŽELA
Datum :
      19.01.2002


Muži ...............
Ženy
Žactvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň