Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1MILOSTNÝ JosefARC Brno8331Jři10:17:45300
2HRAZDĚRA MilanARC Brno8465Jři20:17:59290
3LEV PetrARC Brno8339Jři30:18:01281
4PLACHÝ LukáąUniBrno- Sokol Bučovice8528Dci10:18:24273
5CACEK TomáąJiskra Litomyąl8337Jři40:18:31266
6BUCHTA MichalTechnika Brno8648Dci20:18:32260
7DOUPOVEC PetrByac Brno8634Dci30:18:34255
8SUK LadislavUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8329Jři50:18:36251
9BERÁNEK LukáąIndividuální8549Dci40:18:45248
10ZELENÝ Miroslavindivid.8335Jři60:18:48246
11RAICHL JaroslavARC Brno8564Dci50:18:49245
12POSPÍCHAL VladimírKepák Team Brno8512Dci60:19:00244
13NERUD DavidARC Brno8536Dci70:19:05243
14SKYBUREK OndřejARC Brno8433Jři70:19:13242
15FRANTA JaroslavAC Moravská Slavia Brno8425Jři80:19:19241
16MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8332Jři90:19:21240
17STRAKA JanLokomotiva Břeclav8544Dci80:19:31239
18ČÁSLAVA PetrUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8624Dci90:20:05238
19POSPÍCHAL ZbyněkKepák Team Brno8613Dci100:20:10237
20HRU©KA DaliborKepák team II.8570Dci110:20:18236
21KOUŘIL JiříUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8626Dci120:20:36235
22PETŘÍKOVÁ IrenaUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8327Jky10:20:38234
23KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7046®10:20:41233
24KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team8445Jři100:20:49232
25PECHOVÁ HanaARC Brno876Dky10:21:08231
26FIKÁČEK TomáąZetor Brno8538Dci130:21:12230
27MARTINCOVÁ IvanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno6353®20:21:22229
28ČÁBELKOVÁ JanaACP Junior Brno8443Jky20:21:23228
29POZORSKÝ MartinKanice8679Dci140:21:26227
30REINEROVÁ BarbaraACP Junior Brno8421Jky30:21:31226
31STŘÍ® MichalVSK Technika Brno8666Dci150:21:45225
32BIL JaroslavAC Moravská Slavia Brno8583Dci160:21:52224
33SKYBOVÁ LucieARC Brno8730Dky20:21:58223
34LI©ČINSKÝ TomáąTesla Brno8478Jři110:22:01222
35FICKEROVÁ DanaARC Brno8563Dky30:22:12221
36ZDRA®IL TomáąKepák Team Brno8540Dci170:22:17220
37HRONOVÁ JanaARC Brno8555Dky40:22:23219
38KROUPOVÁ MarkétaAAC Brno7547®30:22:32218
39NOVÁK DaliborIndividuální Brno871Dci180:22:35217
40VALACHOVÁ PavlaVSK FS Brno7480®40:22:40216
41KOUŘIL Janindividuální8669Dci190:22:46215
42HAMÁK AleąSK Radiosport Bílovice8542Dci200:22:48214
43PODMELOVÁ VilmaTK JME625®V-110:23:06213
44ANTO©OVÁ IrenaTesla Brno6741®50:23:12212
45ZADÁKOVÁ HanaSokol Střelice8274®60:23:36211
46NEPEJCHALOVÁ IvanaVSK Technika Brno8351Jky40:23:43210
47PECHOVÁ IvaARC Brno867Dky50:23:56209
48HÁJEK DanielSK ®abovřesky8962Dci210:24:01208
49KOCIÁNOVÁ JiřinaVSK VUT8172®70:24:07207
50NOVOTNÁ LenkaSK ®abovřesky7950®80:24:19206
51KABÁTHOVÁ JitkaSK ®abovřesky5581®V-120:25:22205
52FUČÍKOVÁ HanaVBM Brno7752®90:25:31204
53PL©EK JakubSK ®abovřesky8568Dci220:25:39203
54FRANTA MichalAC Moravská Slavia Brno8823Dci230:25:51202
55DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno502®V-210:25:55201
56KOČÁRKOVÁ Petraindivid.7561®100:26:15200
57COUFALOVÁ PavlaAC Moravská Slavia Brno7757®110:26:35199
58MARTINCOVÁ HanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno8654Dky60:26:35198
59MATULOVÁ IvaIndividuální8456Jky50:26:45197
60COUFALOVÁ RadkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7958®120:27:09196
61KŘIVA TomáąAC Moravská Slavia Brno8060M00:27:100
62PALKOVÁ KarolínaIndividuální Rosice939Dky70:27:17195
63MATULOVÁ JanaIndividuální Brno7376®130:27:57194
64ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální3822®V-310:28:13193
65KOCIÁNOVÁ Annaindivid. Křenovice8473Jky60:28:26192
66LI©ČINSKÁ EvaTesla Brno4477®V-220:28:53191
67RAMBOUSKOVÁ HanaSK ®abovřesky8867Dky80:29:19190
68PALKOVÁ LenkaIndividuální Rosice708®140:30:09189
69STRATILOVÁ MarieSK ®abovřesky8782Dky90:30:52188
70JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální553®V-130:33:16187
71JÍNA JanNew Balance Team7359M0vzdal0
Výplň

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2001/2001

Energetický běh JME Brno

Pořadatel :
      TK JME Brno
Ředitel závodu :
      Ing. Jaroslav Dvořáček
Datum :
      05.01.2002


Muľi
®eny .............
®actvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň