Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1MILOSTNÝ JosefARC Brno8340Jři10:19:15300
2LEV PetrARC Brno8342Jři20:19:32290
3PLACHÝ LukáąUniBrno- Sokol Bučovice8525Dci10:19:39281
4UHMANN PetrARC Brno8350Jři30:19:41273
5©MÍD MiroslavUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8427Jři40:20:05266
6FRANTA JaroslavAC Moravská Slavia Brno8447Jři50:20:12260
7BARTÁK DaliborARC Brno8554Dci20:20:22255
8DOUPOVEC PetrByac Brno8632Dci30:20:23251
9MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8341Jři60:20:26248
10BERÁNEK LukáąIndividuální8560Dci40:20:30246
11ZAHRADNÍČEK VítAAC Brno8346Jři70:20:32245
12NERUD DavidARC Brno8533Dci50:20:34244
13RAICHL JaroslavARC Brno8537Dci60:20:35243
14VLACH LukáąKřemílek Team8349Jři80:21:30242
15ALBRECHT JanARC Brno8653Dci70:21:49241
16ZELENÝ Miroslavindivid.8358Jři90:22:09240
17PETŘÍKOVÁ IrenaUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8324Jky10:22:10239
18SUK LadislavUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8326Jři100:22:12238
19POSPÍCHAL VladimírKepák Team Brno8512Dci80:22:22237
20POSPÍCHAL ZbyněkKepák Team Brno8613Dci90:22:40236
21KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7051®10:22:54235
22XAVER TomáąAC Moravská Slavia Brno8348Jři110:22:56234
23FIKÁČEK TomáąZetor Brno8539Dci100:22:59233
24ČÁBELKOVÁ JanaACP Junior Brno8434Jky20:23:09232
25REINEROVÁ BarbaraACP Junior Brno8435Jky30:23:21231
26SUCHÁNEK RadimIndividuální Brno864Dci110:23:23230
27PECHOVÁ HanaARC Brno876Dky10:23:40229
28KOUŘIL JiříUni Brno- Sokol Bučovice8622Dci120:23:47228
29MICHALCOVÁ DanaZetor Brno8338Jky40:24:13227
30FRANCŮ LenkaAC Moravská Slavia Brno9031Dky20:24:34226
31KROUPOVÁ MarkétaAAC Brno7552®20:24:36225
32PECHOVÁ IvaARC Brno867Dky30:24:41224
33COUFALOVÁ LenkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7645®30:24:49223
34LI©ČINSKÝ TomáąTesla Brno8463Jři120:24:50222
35®ÁKOVSKÁ AlenaAAC Brno6211®V-110:25:27221
36NOVÁK DaliborIndividuální Brno871Dci130:25:30220
37KOUŘIL Janindividuální8667Dci140:25:40219
38PRACNÝ JakubOrient.běh ®abovřesky8665Dci150:25:54218
39PODMELOVÁ VilmaTK JME625®V-120:26:40217
40FURCHOVA MichaelaPřísnotice8421Jky50:26:46216
41GEBAUEROVÁ JanaSokol ®abovřesky7966®40:26:49215
42FRANTA MichalAC Moravská Slavia Brno8828Dci160:26:59214
43KABÁTHOVÁ JitkaSK ®abovřesky5573®V-130:27:03213
44SLADKÁ KateřinaSK ®abovřesky8555Dky40:27:19212
45DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno502®V-210:27:22211
46FUČÍKOVÁ HanaVBM Brno7761®50:27:25210
47KOLÍNKOVÁ AlenaKanice8559Dky50:28:00209
48MACHOVÁ ZuzanaASC Sokol Bučovice8023®60:28:06208
49KOCIÁNOVÁ JiřinaVSK VUT8169®70:28:43207
50COUFALOVÁ PavlaAC Moravská Slavia Brno7743®80:28:58206
51COUFALOVÁ RadkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7944®90:28:59205
52KABÁTHOVÁ EvaSK ®abovřesky8974Dky60:29:03204
53PALKOVÁ KarolínaIndividuální Rosice939Dky70:30:15203
54ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální3830®V-310:30:36202
55CÁSKOVÁ KateřinaVSK VUT Brno7977®100:30:43201
56MATULOVÁ JanaIndividuální Brno7357®110:30:48200
57LI©ČINSKÁ EvaTesla Brno4462®V-220:30:53199
58KOCIÁNOVÁ Marieindivid.4668®V-230:31:08198
59KOCIÁNOVÁ Annaindivid. Křenovice8470Jky60:31:45197
60CUPÁNEK JosefSK Přerov2636MV-300:32:000
61STRATILOVÁ MarieSK ®abovřesky8772Dky80:32:17196
62PALKOVÁ LenkaIndividuální Rosice708®120:33:42195
63PELOU©KOVÁ MonikaSokol Syrovice6829®130:37:00194
64JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální553®V-140:37:43193
65NOVOTNÁ JanaIndividuální Brno5456®V-150:38:04192
66MARTINCOVÁ HanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno8664Dky0vzdala0
67HUBÁČKOVÁ BlankaIndividuální Ústí nad La7710®0vzdala0
Výplň

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2001/2001

©těpánský běh Syrovice

Pořadatel :
      Sokol Syrovice
Ředitel závodu :
      Oto Suchánek
Datum :
      26.12.2001


Muľi
®eny .............
®actvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň