Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1PALKO AlešIndividuální7122M10:33:19300
2ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ LiborAC Moravská Slávia Brno7291M20:33:54290
3SMUTNÝ RadimGera Drnovice8185M30:34:29281
4KOTYZA PetrUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7042M40:34:58273
5ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70154M50:35:02266
6MACHO AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7546M60:35:22260
7HAJZLER JiříAHA Vyškov63113M70:35:23255
8HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6169MV-110:35:57251
9KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná568MV-120:36:05248
10POHANKA MartinAAC Brno7388M80:36:08246
11PŘIKRYL IvoVSK Technika Brno79127M90:36:16245
12ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7733M100:36:22244
13ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55121MV-130:36:32243
14ŠINDELKA AntonínSokol Bílovice72112M110:36:35242
15JURÁČEK PetrKřemílek Team8164M120:36:44241
16KOTYZA AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7443M130:36:52240
17KUČERA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice8045M140:36:54239
18KABÁTH DavidSK Žabovřesky8493M150:37:06238
19ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov7719M160:37:15237
20KOZMON PetrKepák Team Brno83282M170:37:21236
21FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7280M180:37:39235
22KUČERA LukášUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8144M190:37:48234
23HOLPUCH JiříTJ JE Dukovany7276M200:37:49233
24KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek Team8363M210:37:53232
25HIKL TomášAC Moravská Slávia Brno8179M220:38:01231
26PETRŽELA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7847M230:38:15230
27PETŘÍK FrantišekUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic5948MV-140:38:17229
28PLACHÝ LubomírUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice6349M240:38:32228
29URBÁNEK JaroslavAC Moravská Slávia Brno8261M250:38:42227
30PODBORSKÝ MirekČes.Spoř. Brno66158M260:38:43226
31URBAN JaroslavŠSK ZŠ Kounice5878MV-150:38:48225
32MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6182MV-160:38:58224
33LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno8283M270:39:04223
34NĚMEČEK JiříAHA Vyškov82114M280:39:06222
35KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální761M290:39:13221
36KRAJČA RudolfIndividuální65120M300:39:16220
37KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6557M310:39:25219
38KOCOUREK Jaroslav ing.Sokol Žabovřesky4994MV-210:39:39218
39KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5071MV-220:39:51217
40KOLÁŘ RichardVSK VUT Brno76134M320:40:00216
41SKŘIČKA JanTesla Brno78101M330:40:04215
42WEINREICH RichardUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7551M340:40:06214
43MULLER Janindividuální78103M350:40:08213
44ŠMÝD PavelAC Bárka Bystrc64139M360:40:10212
45DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5875MV-170:40:20211
46KOLÍNEK JosefKanice6199MV-180:40:29210
47ROZMAN LadislavIndividuální54136MV-190:40:33209
48ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51156MV-230:40:39208
49SKYBA MartinIndividuální6262MV-1100:40:51207
50GAJDOŠ JaroslavAK Perná569MV-1110:40:57206
51JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno7387M370:41:01205
52PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57133MV-1120:41:03204
53MAZAL ZdeněkVSK MZLU Brno81102M380:41:05203
54DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62292MV-1130:41:09202
55SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47151MV-240:41:12201
56PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5229MV-250:41:21200
57TÚMA Václavindividuální Brno77296M390:41:26199
58KUPEC Petrindividuální75157M400:41:28198
59KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální5986MV-1140:41:31197
60SVOBODA PetrIndividuální6840M410:41:33196
61SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno8059Ž00:41:36195
62NOŽKA JiříBiskoupky6384M420:41:51194
63KADLEC LuděkSlatina62109MV-1150:42:00193
64GLANC PetrIndividuální54137MV-1160:42:07192
65KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1170:42:11191
66ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální5890MV-1180:42:24190
67KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4977MV-260:42:28189
68NAVRÁTIL DušanKepák Team Brno8436M430:42:36188
69DURNA VojtěchLodní sporty Brno77152M440:43:26187
70HORÁK PavelSokol Řečkovice6215MV-1190:43:36186
71JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6866M450:43:58185
72HUMLÍČEK AlešBAMBAS Skalice7592M460:44:03184
73ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5352MV-1200:44:07183
74MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno52289MV-270:44:27182
75HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7239M470:44:28181
76ŽÁK LadislavAK Perná7210M480:44:29180
77MACEK PavelSiteza Znojmo6781M490:44:47179
78KUBÍNEK FrantišekOrel Blažovice58123MV-1210:44:59178
79HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4726MV-280:45:03177
80VLASÁK MichalIndividuální74129M500:45:07176
81TRUNKÁT DanielMZVU Brno71142M510:45:13175
82TYLEČEK PavelFC Ledeč nad Sázavou73130M520:45:19174
83PTÁČEK PavelBeta Brno65160M530:45:27173
84MULLER Václavindividuální81104M540:45:31172
85VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68128M550:45:44171
86BOREK AlešIndividuální77162M560:45:51170
87PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5338MV-1220:45:51169
88MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72140M570:45:58168
89NOVÁK PetrIndividuální75122M580:45:59167
90ADAMEC VáclavIndividuální8060M590:46:01166
91ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno85108M600:46:04165
92HABERLAND JanSokol Brno42124MV-310:46:08164
93NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno546MV-1230:46:10163
94LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno7098M610:46:17162
95SUCHÁNEK LadislavMZLU Brno70143M620:46:34161
96MALATÍN Štefan JUDr.AAC Brno55126MV-1240:46:36160
97SUCHÁNEK OtoSokol Syrovice5813MV-1250:46:38159
98ERTL JiříHorokolo Jundrov46141MV-290:46:41158
99NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno587MV-1260:46:43157
100HANÁK Albínindividuální51107MV-2100:47:22156
101KONEČNÝ PavelAC Moravská Slavia Brno50290MV-2110:47:28155
102ŠEBOR ZbyněkSokol Silůvky70161M630:47:40154
103NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3574MV-320:47:56153
104SPILKA JiříVC Triatlon50288MV-2120:48:15152
105KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno604MV-1270:48:17151
106FORSHAW Davidindividuální6796M640:48:24150
107JANEČEK Jiří Ing.Individuální65155M650:48:27149
108NĚMEC FrantišekPřísnotice4541MV-2130:48:31148
109GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.57111MV-1280:48:37147
110VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální77132M660:48:50146
111TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka3954MV-330:49:01145
112SLÁMA VladimírIndividuální54150MV-1290:49:18144
113HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno4053MV-340:49:23143
114HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol5555MV-1300:50:03142
115PLCH AloisZetor Brno4914MV-2140:50:10141
116MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4058MV-350:50:18140
117SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54148MV-1310:50:28139
118FARKAČ Jiří sen.Horokolo Jundrov54144MV-1320:50:47138
119SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53293MV-1330:50:56137
120HRUBÝ MilanASK Blansko38119MV-360:51:08136
121CHMEL ZdeněkMTB Racing Team Blansko83146M670:51:41135
122ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno56291MV-1340:51:43134
123DAVID KarelLRS Vyškov6170MV-1350:52:00133
124HOLÝ JosefIndividuální4156MV-370:52:18132
125MAREK Jiří MUDr.Individuální56283MV-1360:52:22131
126ŠMITÁK Jiří jun.Individuální7373M680:52:25130
127VLACH LukášKřemílek team8367M690:52:29129
128DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51295MV-2150:52:33128
129KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno645M700:52:38127
130KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno78147Ž00:52:46126
131DVOŘÁČEK Jiří Ing.TK JME Brno49110MV-2160:52:48125
132KOLÁČEK JaroslavLodní sporty Brno55115MV-1370:52:59124
133KUBÍK JosefAdamov3818MV-380:53:17123
134PEŠLOVÁ AlenaIndividuální Brno8365Jky00:53:51122
135FRANTA JaroslavPrdlavka Modřice5468MV-1380:53:56121
136MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální74118M710:54:10120
137KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4623MV-2170:54:17119
138MARČAN Jan ml.Individuální - Veselka78145M720:54:38118
139ZADÁK Karel jun.VSK VUT Brno7831M730:54:39117
140MESZAROS AntonIndividuální5972MV-1390:54:41116
141ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka5430MV-1400:54:42115
142CHALUPA JosefIDEAsport Brno50159MV-2180:54:46114
143KOUŘIL JanIndividuální6189MV-1410:56:49113
144HALBRŠTAT PetrTK Znojmo6797M740:56:59112
145KOCOURKOVÁ Janaindividuální7095Ž00:57:57111
146NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253287MV-1420:58:09110
147KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální55135MV-1430:58:44109
148NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno563MV-1440:59:13108
149LUMSDON GeorgeCanada - Calgary46125MV-2191:07:50107
150PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno85105M751:08:08106
151PROCHÁZKA Tomášindividuální63106M761:08:09105
152NAVRÁTIL LadislavIndividuální51131MV-2201:10:11104
153SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6034MV-10vzdal0
154PUKL RostislavUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8250M0vzdal0
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2001/2001

Štěpánský běh Syrovice

Pořadatel :
      Sokol Syrovice
Ředitel závodu :
      Oto Suchánek
Datum :
      26.12.2001


Muži ...............
Ženy
Žactvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň