Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1KOTYZA PetrUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7042M10:33:01300
2MACHO AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7545M20:33:47290
3ZHOŘ MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orl.8179M30:34:35281
4PALKO AlešIndividuální7122M40:35:07273
5NEJEDLÝ Michael Ing.AC Kablo Kladno69133M50:36:17266
6KUČERA LukášUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8143M60:36:27260
7KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná568MV-110:36:31255
8ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7733M70:36:38251
9ŠINDELKA AntonínSokol Bílovice7269M80:36:43248
10PETRŽELA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7846M90:36:46246
11JURÁČEK PetrKřemílek Team8186M100:36:49245
12HIKL TomášAC Moravská Slávia Brno8154M110:36:59244
13KOZMON PetrKepák Team Brno83282M120:37:06243
14ŠÍBL RadoslavRocky Bikes Brno8052M130:37:38242
15KLÍMA TomášRPG Brno80103M140:37:45241
16KUČERA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice8044M150:37:46240
17ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov7719M160:37:49239
18HUDÁK HaryRPG Brno67104M170:37:56238
19JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderHošek Motor Třebíč6065MV-120:37:59237
20SCHWARZ JanUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7950M180:38:01236
21PUKL RostislavUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8249M190:38:08235
22MATULA PetrSK Radio Sport Bílovice n8272M200:38:11234
23KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek Team8387M210:38:12233
24KREJČÍ JiříSokol Tuřany6681M220:38:15232
25KREJČÍ MartinTTC Olomouc78106M230:38:20231
26PODBORSKÝ MirekČes.Spoř. Brno66125M240:38:23230
27KOTYZA AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7441M250:38:23229
28PLACHÝ LubomírUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice6348M260:38:27228
29KOLÁŘ RichardVSK VUT Brno76127M270:38:30227
30KNOFLÍČEK DušanAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7573M280:38:49226
31FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7258M290:39:04225
32PETŘÍK FrantišekUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic5947MV-130:39:06224
33HOLPUCH JiříTJ JE Dukovany7264M300:39:18223
34LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno8260M310:39:36222
35WEINREICH RichardUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7551M320:39:38221
36SLAVÍK Jiří MUDr.Sokol Žabovřesky5474MV-140:39:41220
37MACURA JanHavířov7285M330:39:43219
38ZADÁK Karel jun.VSK VUT Brno7831M340:39:54218
39ŠIMONEK LiborVSK VUT Brno70126M350:40:07217
40KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální761M360:40:09216
41KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální5999MV-150:40:10215
42SOURAL LukášIndividuální8235M370:40:13214
43FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5688MV-160:40:20213
44DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5861MV-170:40:22212
45GAJDOŠ JaroslavAK Perná569MV-180:40:30211
46ANTOŠ JakubAROB - ČR6459M380:40:36210
47EKER JanIndividuální65139M390:40:42209
48ROZMAN LadislavIndividuální54131MV-190:40:54208
49POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.Veteran's T. C. Brno52297MV-210:40:58207
50NAVRÁTIL DušanKepák Team Brno8436M400:41:04206
51PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5229MV-220:41:28205
52SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno8077Ž00:41:45204
53KREJČÍ BronislavIndividuální Modřice6490M410:41:51203
54DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62292MV-1100:41:54202
55CHALK SteveIndividuální65108M420:41:56201
56SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47128MV-230:42:03200
57SKYBA MartinIndividuální6262MV-1110:42:15199
58MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5128MV-240:42:21198
59JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6856M430:42:22197
60KADLEC LuděkSlatina62118MV-1120:42:35196
61PUMPRLA RostislavSK Salith - Sumtex85142M440:42:40195
62NOŽKA JiříVSK VUT Brno6398M450:42:45194
63JUŘICA Pavelindviduální Ostrava7978M460:42:52193
64ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální5871MV-1130:42:56192
65DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67119M470:43:10191
66FRNOCH Milanindivid. Zlín7612M480:43:17190
67JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno7375M490:43:19189
68GLANC PetrIndividuální54130MV-1140:43:23188
69MAŠLAŇ JiříVSK VUT Brno83141M500:43:25187
70KREJČÍ Miroslav Ing.Individuální Brno64284M510:43:28186
71BARTONĚK JosefVC Triatlon52129MV-250:43:30185
72KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4963MV-260:43:45184
73HORÁK PavelSokol Řečkovice6215MV-1150:43:56183
74MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno52289MV-270:44:05182
75MACEK PavelSiteza Znojmo67101M520:44:07181
76WALTER PavelIndividuální64132M530:44:27180
77TÚMA Václavindividuální Brno77296M540:44:30179
78ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice5680MV-1160:44:34178
79MAZÁK LukášSK Salith - Sumtex86143M550:44:57177
80KNOTEK IljaIndividuální53114MV-1170:45:07176
81VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68113M560:45:14175
82SUCHÁNEK OtoSokol Syrovice5813MV-1180:45:16174
83KLIMEŠ BedřichSokol Bukovice56122MV-1190:45:17173
84SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6034MV-1200:45:25172
85TYLEČEK PavelFC Ledeč nad Sázavou73140M570:45:30171
86UNGERMAN MilanStart Brno7957M580:45:31170
87KOPEČEK IvanAC Moravská Slávia Brno49112MV-280:45:51169
88SPONAR JanTesla Brno5055MV-290:46:17168
89LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno7093M590:46:36167
90SPILKA JiříVC Triatlon50288MV-2100:46:39166
91MARČAN Jan st.Veselka5332MV-1210:46:42165
92NOVÁK Martin Ing.TK JME Brno51135MV-2110:46:51164
93NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno546MV-1220:47:01163
94HANÁK Albínindividuální51134MV-2120:47:03162
95HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4726MV-2130:47:05161
96KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno5025MV-2140:47:11160
97TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka39105MV-310:47:12159
98ŠEBESTA PavelStart Brno58111MV-1230:47:25158
99VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální7776M600:47:36157
100KONEČNÝ PavelAC Moravská Slavia Brno50290MV-2150:47:53156
101JANEČEK Jiří Ing.Individuální65121M610:47:56155
102ERTL JiříHorokolo Jundrov4694MV-2160:48:01154
103PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5338MV-1240:48:02153
104HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno4068MV-320:48:06152
105SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54109MV-1250:48:12151
106MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72102M620:48:25150
107NĚMEC FrantišekPřísnotice4553MV-2170:48:31149
108KRAJČA RudolfIndividuální6566M630:48:36148
109GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.5792MV-1260:48:45147
110KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4623MV-2180:49:00146
111PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno85107M640:49:52145
112KLIEŠTIK MilanHorokolo5796MV-1270:50:13144
113KNOTEK DavidSC Soběšice82115M650:50:16143
114MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální7489M660:50:26142
115JAMBOR AntonínStart Brno5937MV-1280:50:45141
116HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55137MV-1290:50:51140
117ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno56291MV-1300:50:59139
118PLCH AloisZetor Brno4914MV-2190:51:13138
119SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53293MV-1310:51:51137
120ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko6195MV-1320:52:06136
121HOLÝ JosefIndividuální4182MV-330:52:16135
122MAREK Jiří MUDr.Individuální56283MV-1330:52:44134
123PEŠLOVÁ AlenaIndividuální Brno83136Jky00:53:07133
124HRUBÝ MilanASK Blansko3891MV-340:53:35132
125FRANTA JaroslavPrdlavka Modřice5467MV-1340:54:00131
126KOLÁČEK TomášLodní sporty Brno85124M670:54:10130
127KOLÁČEK JaroslavLodní sporty Brno55123MV-1350:54:18129
128KOUŘIL JanIndividuální6170MV-1360:54:54128
129KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální55286MV-1370:55:39127
130FUKSA KarelSokol Žabovřesky46110MV-2200:56:17126
131SPÁČIL JanIndividuální5427MV-1380:56:32125
132NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253287MV-1390:57:26124
133NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno563MV-1400:59:54123
134KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team8483M681:00:14122
135VLACH LukášKřemílek team8384M691:00:15121
136MARČAN Jan ml.Individuální - Veselka78120M701:00:41120
137KÜNSTNER JaroslavHorokolo Jundrov5897MV-1411:05:09119
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2001/2001

Běh kolem Kanic

Pořadatel :
      Obecní úřad Kanice a Sokol Kan
Ředitel závodu :
      Pepa Kolínek
Datum :
      15.12.2001


Muži ...............
Ženy
Žactvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň