Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1KOTYZA PetrUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7093M10:33:48300
2ZHOŘ MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orl.8192M20:34:03290
3MACHO AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7576M30:34:24281
4JANKOVSKÝ AndrejHošek Motor Třebíč8061M40:34:59273
5PALKO AlešIndividuální7122M50:35:06266
6KUČERA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice8085M60:35:17260
7SMUTNÝ RadimGera Drnovice8156M70:35:32255
8ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70191M80:35:53251
9KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná568MV-110:36:12248
10ŠÍBL RadoslavRocky Bikes Brno80167M90:36:59246
11KUČERA LukášUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic81130M100:37:02245
12ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7733M110:37:03244
13HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6174MV-120:37:12243
14HUDÁK HaryRPG Brno67108M120:37:18242
15BLAHA TomášMiko Přerov76181M130:37:30241
16PŘIKRYL IvoVSK Technika Brno7966M140:37:43240
17PETRŽELA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic78139M150:37:55239
18ŠINDELKA AntonínSokol Bílovice6879M160:37:57238
19ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov7719M170:38:03237
20KOZMON PetrKepák Team Brno83282M180:38:05236
21ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55131MV-130:38:07235
22HIKL TomášAC Moravská Slávia Brno8180M190:38:21234
23HOLPUCH JiříTJ JE Dukovany7259M200:38:35233
24ŠTOURAČ LiborACC Brno78157M210:38:39232
25KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek Team83118M220:38:40231
26VEDRA DavidVSK VUT Brno74161M230:38:43230
27KREJČÍ JiříSokol Tuřany6682M240:38:44229
28JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderHošek Motor Třebíč6067MV-140:38:50228
29PLACHÝ LubomírUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice6345M250:39:00227
30PODBORSKÝ MirekČes.Spoř. Brno66202M260:39:11226
31KOTYZA AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice74137M270:39:14225
32PETŘÍK FrantišekUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic5955MV-150:39:17224
33KABÁTH DavidSK Žabovřesky84104M280:39:25223
34NĚMEČEK JiříSokol Vyškov8273M290:39:30222
35MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální61128MV-160:39:38221
36PUKL RostislavUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8277M300:39:41220
37FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7278M310:39:44219
38ŠIMONEK LiborVSK VUT Brno70105M320:39:47218
39SOURAL LukášIndividuální8235M330:40:02217
40MALATÍN Štefan JUDr.AAC Brno5590MV-170:40:06216
41KOLÁŘ RichardVSK VUT Brno76107M340:40:09215
42KRAJČA RudolfIndividuální65183M350:40:11214
43ZÁMEČNÍK DavidSK Žabovřesky7565M360:40:19213
44KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální761M370:40:22212
45KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5054MV-210:40:24211
46LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno82133M380:40:26210
47SLAVÍK Jiří MUDr.Sokol Žabovřesky54201MV-180:40:29209
48SCHWARZ JanUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic79129M390:40:31208
49KOPECKÝ JanAK Perná8272M400:40:32207
50VITULA Petrindividuální Kuřim5857MV-190:40:34206
51KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální59124MV-1100:40:36205
52DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5858MV-1110:40:48204
53ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51197MV-220:40:53203
54ŠMÝD PavelAC Bárka Bystrc6446M410:40:57202
55POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.TK JME Brno52297MV-230:41:02201
56GAJDOŠ JaroslavAK Perná569MV-1120:41:13200
57EKER JanIndividuální6570M420:41:14199
58ANTOŠ JakubAROB - ČR6484M430:41:16198
59NAVRÁTIL DušanKepák Team Brno8436M440:41:19197
60KOČA JaroslavSK Žabovřesky8291M450:41:34196
61FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno56103MV-1130:41:39195
62DANESI MaurizioVSK FS Brno62106MV-1140:42:00194
63MINARČÍK JanSCMT7852M460:42:02193
64ROZMAN LadislavIndividuální54189MV-1150:42:06192
65RAČANSKÝ VáclavTesla Brno8149M470:42:19191
66DURNA VojtěchLodní sporty Brno77177M480:42:32190
67BOUBÍN Jan Ing.Běžecký Klub Slavkov u Br63150M490:42:35189
68ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální5889MV-1160:42:43188
69PÚST KarelIndividuální71169M500:42:46187
70MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5128MV-240:42:50186
71KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1170:42:52185
72ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice5697MV-1180:42:54184
73RYŠKA Vítindividuální Frenštát p.75140M510:42:57183
74JEVSEJENKO AlexanderSK Žabovřesky8150M520:43:00182
75NOŽKA JiříVSK VUT Brno63125M530:43:03181
76PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5229MV-250:43:04180
77SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno8087Ž00:43:06179
78SKYBA MartinIndividuální6242MV-1190:43:16178
79HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7239M540:43:21177
80SCHWAB DavidUniverzita Brno74121M550:43:27176
81KUCHAŘÍK Jiříindividuální71176M560:43:33175
82SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47198MV-260:43:38174
83JUŘICA Pavelindviduální Ostrava79147M570:43:40173
84JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno73110M580:43:41172
85DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67148M590:43:53171
86JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální68102M600:43:54170
87KUPEC Petrindividuální75184M610:43:57169
88VEVERKA TomášLodní sporty Brno80165M620:43:59168
89ZRNÍK TomášMZLU Brno7144M630:44:00167
90MACEK PavelSiteza Znojmo67160M640:44:03166
91PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57142MV-1200:44:04165
92BOŽEK PetrLodní sporty Brno77164M650:44:08164
93KADLEC LuděkSlatina62199MV-1210:44:14163
94KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4960MV-270:44:18162
95ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5371MV-1220:44:20161
96STREJČEK JanIndividuální77205M660:44:23160
97DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62292MV-1230:44:27159
98FRNOCH Milanindivid. Zlín7612M670:44:28158
99VÍT VojtěchLodní sporty Brno8594M680:44:37157
100KREJČÍ Miroslav Ing.Individuální Brno64284M690:44:42156
101TÚMA Václavindividuální Brno77296M700:44:48155
102MAŠLAŇ JiříVSK VUT Brno83196M710:44:52154
103BARTONĚK JosefVC Triatlon52186MV-280:44:58153
104BRTNÍK RadimVSK VUT Brno80134M720:45:00152
105ŘÍHA JiříLodní sporty Brno6068MV-1240:45:03151
106HABERLAND JanSokol Brno42145MV-310:45:05150
107WALTER PavelIndividuální64182M730:45:08149
108DVOŘÁČEK ZbyněkTTK JME BRNO80127M740:45:12148
109GLANC PetrIndividuální54188MV-1250:45:17147
110PECH Jiří jun.Brno8475M750:45:22146
111TRUNKÁT DanielMZVU Brno7143M760:45:24145
112PRÁŠIL JiříLodní sporty Brno8696M770:45:26144
113SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6034MV-1260:45:46143
114HORÁK PavelSokol Řečkovice6215MV-1270:46:01142
115SUCHÁNEK LadislavMZLU Brno70170M780:46:08141
116VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68206M790:46:17140
117HEJL AlešVC Triatlon65168M800:46:23139
118HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko46136MV-290:46:36138
119CHMEL ZdeněkMTB Racing Team Blansko83146M810:46:44137
120LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno70126M820:46:49136
121ODEHNAL MartinACP Junior Brno82144M830:46:55135
122SUCHÁNEK OtoSokol Syrovice5813MV-1280:47:09134
123KUBÍNEK FrantišekOrel Blažovice58135MV-1290:47:13133
124VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální77120M840:47:16132
125TÚMA LuděkFK Vážany76151M850:47:21131
126PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5338MV-1300:47:25130
127KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno604MV-1310:47:27129
128TYLEČEK PavelFC Ledeč nad Sázavou73194M860:47:35128
129VLASÁK MichalIndividuální74195M870:47:37127
130MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno7281M880:47:39126
131KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno5025MV-2100:47:40125
132ERTL JiříHorokolo Jundrov46113MV-2110:47:42124
133SPONAR JanTesla Brno5064MV-2120:47:44123
134MARČAN Jan st.Veselka5332MV-1320:47:49122
135ŘÍHA TomášLodní sporty Brno8569M890:47:56121
136NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno546MV-1330:47:58120
137HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4726MV-2130:48:01119
138SPILKA JiříVC Triatlon50288MV-2140:48:03118
139VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno4951MV-2150:48:16117
140ŠVARC LuděkBarnex Sport73171M900:48:25116
141JAMBOR AntonínStart Brno5937MV-1340:48:39115
142HANÁK Albínindividuální51190MV-2160:49:01114
143HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno40174MV-320:49:05113
144JANEČEK Jiří Ing.Individuální65185M910:49:10112
145NOVÁK Martin Ing.TK JME Brno5162MV-2170:49:16111
146NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno587MV-1350:49:30110
147MATUŠINA Zbyněkindividuální72204M920:49:32109
148NECHUTA AlešLodní sporty Brno85122M930:49:34108
149SLÁMA VladimírIndividuální5486MV-1360:49:37107
150BORKOVEC Miroslavindividuální76180M940:49:40106
151PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno8595M950:49:53105
152KONEČNÝ PavelAC Moravská Slavia Brno50290MV-2180:50:03104
153BIL JaroslavIndividuální59109MV-1370:50:10103
154NĚMEC FrantišekPřísnotice45132MV-2190:50:15102
155JEDELSKÝ JanIndivid.71175M960:50:18101
156FARKAČ Jiří sen.Horokolo Jundrov54114MV-1380:50:33100
157SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54158MV-1390:50:4599
158DRLÝ Alešindividuální68156M970:50:4998
159KLIEŠTIK MilanHorokolo57111MV-1400:50:5197
160ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno56291MV-1410:50:5396
161GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.57159MV-1420:50:5695
162HOLÝ JosefIndividuální41203MV-330:51:1494
163KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4623MV-2200:51:1993
164DAVID KarelLRS Vyškov61172MV-1430:51:3192
165MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální7448M980:51:4191
166BROŽÍK LukášVSŠ Vyškov8398M990:51:4490
167KOLÁČEK TomášLodní sporty Brno85155M1000:51:5789
168HRUBÝ MilanASK Blansko38143MV-340:52:0488
169OUŘADA JaroslavFC Ledeč nad Sázavou70192M1010:52:2787
170KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno78173Ž00:52:4086
171ŠIMÍČEK PetrSCMT762M1020:52:4385
172PEŠLOVÁ AlenaIndividuální Brno83123Jky00:53:0184
173MESZAROS AntonIndividuální59179MV-1440:53:0483
174ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka5430MV-1450:53:0782
175ČERNOHORSKÝ JiříSlovan Brno70200M1030:53:1381
176SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53293MV-1460:53:1680
177HALBRŠTAT PetrTK Znojmo67115M1040:53:2879
178PLCH AloisZetor Brno4914MV-2210:53:3278
179BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4153MV-350:53:3677
180MUNDUCH BohumírLodní sporty Brno79166M1050:53:4876
181KUBÍK JosefAdamov3818MV-360:53:4975
182BŘEČKA LuděkIndividuální81178M1060:53:5174
183FRANTA JaroslavPrdlavka Modřice5447MV-1470:54:0573
184SPÁČIL JanIndividuální5427MV-1480:54:0872
185KOUŘIL JanIndividuální6188MV-1490:54:1471
186ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko61162MV-1500:54:3670
187KOLÁČEK JaroslavLodní sporty Brno55154MV-1510:55:2569
188MAREK Jiří MUDr.Individuální56283MV-1520:55:4268
189DRAŽAN Lubošindividuální Ořešín5683MV-1530:56:2467
190HAVLÍČEK PavelN D DE SEPT-FONS5263MV-2220:56:3466
191SEIBT DavidIndividuální Brno75141M1070:56:4765
192ŠTOREK IvoLodní sporty Brno56187MV-1540:57:2064
193KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální55286MV-1550:57:5163
194ŠKARABELA JanIndividuální Brno73193M1081:00:0362
195ČADEK JiříAmulet Brno53285MV-1561:00:1561
196NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253287MV-1571:02:0260
197NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno563MV-1581:02:1159
198VAŇUROVÁ AlžbětaLodní sporty Brno83119Jky01:04:0958
199VLACH LukášKřemílek team83101M1091:06:1957
200KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team8499M1101:06:2056
201HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2641MV-371:11:1055
202KÜNSTNER JaroslavHorokolo Jundrov58112MV-10vzdal0
203HLAVENKA TomášAC Turnov77152M0vzdal0
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2001/2001

Běh o pohár starosty Jehnic

Pořadatel :
      VSK Universita Brno a ZŠ Jehn
Ředitel závodu :
      Mgr. Petr KOTYZA
Datum :
      1 .12.2001


Muži ...............
Ženy
Žactvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň