Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1KOTYZA Petr VŠUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7043M10:30:32300
2JANKOVSKÝ AndrejHošek Motor Třebíč8072M20:31:20290
3MACHO AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7546M30:31:21281
4PALKO AlešIndividuální7122M40:31:41273
5KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73212M50:31:56266
6HAJZLER JiříAHA Vyškov63112M60:32:03260
7SMUTNÝ RadimGera Drnovice8161M70:32:29255
8KUČERA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice8045M80:32:43251
9HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov61143MV-110:33:00248
10KUČERA LukášUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8144M90:33:22246
11ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55123MV-120:33:26245
12PŘIKRYL Ivo VŠVSK FS Brno79196M100:33:35244
13EHL Jiří VŠVSK Universita Brno (VŠ77144M110:33:43243
14ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7733M120:33:48242
15ZADÁK Karel jun.Individuální7831M130:33:53241
16KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná568MV-130:33:58240
17ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70213M140:34:06239
18KLÍMA TomášRPG Brno8096M150:34:10238
19PETRŽELA Martin VŠUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7847M160:34:16237
20NĚMEČEK JiříSokol Vyškov82111M170:34:21236
21FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7279M180:34:23235
22ŠÍBL Radoslav VŠRocky Bikes Brno80159M190:34:29234
23JURÁČEK PetrKřemílek Team81173M200:34:38233
24ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov (VŠ)7719M210:34:39232
25BURIÁNEK MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orl.82167M220:34:47231
26SKŘIČKA JanTesla Brno78150M230:34:57230
27VEDRA DavidVSK FS Brno7456M240:35:02229
28HIKL Tomáš VŠAC Moravská Slávia Brno8165M250:35:06228
29PUKL Rostislav VŠUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8249M260:35:18227
30HOLPUCH JiříTJ JE Dukovany7275M270:35:25226
31KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek Team8364M280:35:28225
32WEINREICH RichardUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7551M290:35:29224
33LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno82101M300:35:31223
34PETŘÍK FrantišekUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic5948MV-140:35:33222
35KOLÁŘ RichardVSK FS Brno (VŠ)76210M310:35:35221
36PODBORSKÝ MirekČes.Spoř. Brno66183M320:35:37220
37JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderHošek Motor Třebíč6071MV-150:35:38219
38GALVAS MarekSokol Žabovřesky75211M330:35:45218
39SOURAL LukášIndividuální8235M340:36:00217
40FARKAČ Jiří jun.SHAKAL'S Brno8197M350:36:06216
41KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5063MV-210:36:07215
42ŠTOURAČ Libor VŠACC Brno (VŠ)78197M360:36:15214
43KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální761M370:36:28213
44RUŽIČKA AlešAC Moravská Slávia Brno79145M380:36:29212
45SOVADINA Martin VŠRocky Bikes Brno78113M390:36:31211
46SCHWARZ Jan VŠUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7950M400:36:35210
47MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6195MV-160:36:35209
48PÁVEK MichalIndividuální72198M410:36:41208
49MACURA JanHavířov72142M420:36:43207
50LITERA JakubLodní sporty Brno83176M430:36:45206
51SKYBA MartinIndividuální6254MV-170:36:48205
52ŠIMONEK LiborVSK FS Brno70124M440:36:53204
53ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51166MV-220:36:57203
54OLEJNÍČEK DušanRocky Bikes Brno6555M450:37:09202
55FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5677MV-180:37:11201
56NAVRÁTIL DušanKepák Team Brno8436Jři00:37:13200
57GAJDOŠ JaroslavAK Perná569MV-190:37:19199
58HADAČ Davidindividuální Brno80171M460:37:21198
59VAŠÍČEK ZdeněkIndividuální80133M470:37:22197
60KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální59104MV-1100:37:24196
61ANTOŠ JakubAROB - ČR6487M480:37:42195
62KOPA David VŠLodní sporty Brno80190M490:37:43194
63JÍNA JanNew Balance Team73108M500:37:46193
64POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.TK JME Brno52297MV-230:37:48192
65SVOBODA PetrIndividuální6840M510:37:52191
66KRAJČA RudolfIndividuální6589M520:37:59190
67DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5874MV-1110:38:01189
68ODEHNAL Martin VŠACP Junior Brno82175M530:38:03188
69DANESI MaurizioVSK FS Brno62214MV-1120:38:06187
70MAZAL Zdeněk VŠVSK MZLU Brno8199M540:38:15186
71MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5128MV-240:38:17185
72ŠMÝD PavelAC Bárka Bystrc6469M550:38:19184
73BOUBÍN Jan Ing.Běžecký Klub Slavkov u Br63120M560:38:24183
74MAREK DalimilISCAREX Č. Třebová6082MV-1130:38:25182
75DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62292MV-1140:38:39181
76KREJČÍ BronislavIndividuální Modřice64125M570:38:44180
77VRZALA Michal VŠindividuální Šumperk7866M580:38:53179
78CHALK SteveIndividuální65203M590:39:01178
79PÚST KarelIndividuální71195M600:39:04177
80SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno80146Ž00:39:06176
81SCHWAB DavidASC Sokol Bučovice74205M610:39:19175
82NOŽKA JiříBiskoupky63102M620:39:23174
83RYŠKA Vítindividuální Frenštát p.75139M630:39:32173
84PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5229MV-250:39:36172
85KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1150:39:42171
86BRTNÍK Radim VŠVSK VUT8083M640:39:45170
87JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6888M650:39:50169
88SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47174MV-260:39:54168
89DVOŘÁČEK ZbyněkTTK JME BRNO80152M660:40:00167
90PALIČKA Stanislav VŚVSK VUT7858M670:40:07166
91HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7239M680:40:15165
92ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno85179M690:40:20164
93ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5368MV-1160:40:22163
94HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko4676MV-270:40:25162
95MACEK PavelSiteza67134M700:40:27161
96MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno52289MV-280:40:31160
97HABERLAND JanSokol Brno4298MV-310:40:32159
98ŽÁK LadislavAK Perná7210M710:40:34158
99VÍT VojtěchLodní sporty Brno85178M720:40:36157
100ČERMÁK JiříHO Univerzita Brno5270MV-290:40:42156
101WALTER PavelIndividuální64132M730:40:45155
102ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56103MV-1170:41:02154
103TRUNKÁT DanielMZVU Brno71148M740:41:07153
104ADAMEC VáclavIndividuální80157M750:41:09152
105JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno73154M760:41:24151
106BARTONĚK JosefVC Triatlon52184MV-2100:41:28150
107KNOTEK IljaIndividuální53162MV-1180:41:30149
108KREJČÍ Miroslav Ing.Individuální Brno64284M770:41:34148
109BOŽEK Petr VŠLodní sporty Brno77188M780:41:39147
110GRIM FilipSKM Rájec81118M790:41:41146
111SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6034MV-1190:41:47145
112VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68110M800:41:48144
113ŠVARC LuděkIndividuální73136M810:41:50143
114KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno5025MV-2110:41:51142
115MAŠLAŇ JiříKepák Team Brno83119M820:42:06141
116NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno587MV-1200:42:10140
117MENŠÍK MiroslavIndivid.6352M830:42:16139
118KUBÍNEK FrantišekBlažovice58155MV-1210:42:19138
119UHMANN PetrTesla Brno5186MV-2120:42:28137
120FRNOCH Milanindivid. Zlín7612M840:42:31136
121JUŘICA Pavel VŠindviduální Ostrava79160M850:42:32135
122KOPEČEK IvanAC Moravská Slávia Brno49172MV-2130:42:34134
123GRYC RomanIndividuální67187M860:42:36133
124VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální77147M870:42:37132
125RŮŽIČKA IvanHASIČI Brno6760M880:42:38131
126GOTTVALD JindřichVA Brno81164M890:42:38130
127VEVERKA Tomáš VŠLS Brno80189M900:42:38129
128SPONAR JanTesla Brno5085MV-2140:42:39128
129KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno604MV-1220:42:41127
130MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72121M910:42:43126
131WEITER RomanLRS Vyškov7580M920:43:00125
132KOPŘIVA MartinLodní sporty Brno84180M930:43:01124
133PRÁŠIL JiříLodní sporty Brno86192M940:43:03123
134FRÝŽELKA LukášLodní sporty Brno87122M950:43:06122
135LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno70114M960:43:20121
136VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno4959MV-2150:43:21120
137HEJL AlešVC Triatlon65199M970:43:27119
138SPILKA JiříVC Triatlon50288MV-2160:43:30118
139TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka3992MV-320:43:32117
140HORÁK PavelSokol Řečkovice6215MV-1230:43:37116
141KOUTNÝ VojtěchIndividuální5893MV-1240:43:40115
142TÚMA Václavindividuální Brno77296M980:43:42114
143NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3573MV-330:43:45113
144KREJČÍŘ JanŠmerda tým8081M990:43:50112
145TYLEČEK PavelFC Ledeč nad Sázavou73194M1000:43:52111
146TÚMA RadoslavSokol Brno 259206MV-1250:44:00110
147PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5338MV-1260:44:08109
148SPÁČIL JanIndividuální5427MV-1270:44:10108
149HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno40115MV-340:44:15107
150ERTL JiříHorokolo Jundrov46128MV-2170:44:21106
151NOVÁK Martin Ing.TK JME Brno51105MV-2180:44:23105
152KRÁL JanMZLU Brno69151M1010:44:26104
153MARČAN Jan st.Veselka5332MV-1280:44:28103
154KONEČNÝ PavelAC Moravská Slavia Brno50290MV-2190:44:36102
155NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno546MV-1290:44:48101
156JANEČEK Jiří Ing.Individuální65201M1020:45:02100
157PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno85204M1030:45:1199
158LECH JiříIndividuální37141MV-350:45:2698
159KLIEŠTIK MilanIndividuální57165MV-1300:45:3697
160BOREK Aleš VŠIndividuální77215M1040:45:4396
161KRICNER LukášLodní sporty Brno84182M1050:45:4595
162NĚMEC FrantišekPřísnotice4557MV-2200:45:4894
163FARKAČ Jiří sen.Horokolo Jundrov54127MV-1310:45:5493
164HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4726MV-2210:46:1092
165KOTYZA Petr sen.UNI Brno Sokol Bučovic4242MV-360:46:1191
166ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno56291MV-1320:46:1490
167HOLÝ JosefIndividuální41170MV-370:46:2289
168BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4162MV-380:46:2488
169MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální7484M1060:46:2687
170JAMBOR AntonínStart Brno5937MV-1330:46:3286
171PLCH AloisZetor Brno4914MV-2220:46:5485
172ŠŤASTNÍK OndřejBeta Brno72186M1070:46:5684
173SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54168MV-1340:47:0783
174SLÁMA VladimírIndividuální54107MV-1350:47:1182
175HRUBÝ MilanASK Blansko3867MV-390:47:1381
176ŘÍHA TomášLodní sporty Brno85193M1080:47:1580
177GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.57169MV-1360:47:1979
178ŠIMÍČEK PetrSCMT762M1090:47:2078
179KRBŮŠEK KarelLodní sporty Brno84181M1100:47:2377
180ŠMITÁK Jiří jun.Individuální73137M1110:47:2876
181ADAMEC Petr Ing.Veteran´s triatlon Brno51158MV-2230:47:3275
182ŽÁČEK JaromírIndividuální64207M1120:47:3574
183DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51295MV-2240:47:3973
184ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko61135MV-1370:47:4572
185VRTÍK ZbyněkTJ Sokol Brno 28021M1130:47:5471
186SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53293MV-1380:48:2070
187KUBÍK JosefAdamov3818MV-3100:48:2669
188KOUŘIL JanIndividuální61129MV-1390:48:3068
189KNOTEK DavidSC Soběšice82161M1140:48:3167
190KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4623MV-2250:48:3466
191HAVLÍČEK PavelN D DE SEPT-FONS52156MV-2260:48:5665
192FRANTA JaroslavModřice5453MV-1400:49:0664
193KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno645M1150:49:1363
194MESZAROS AntonIndividuální59106MV-1410:49:2062
195ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka5430MV-1420:49:2161
196PEŠLOVÁ AlenaIndividuální Brno8394Jky00:50:1860
197KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální55286MV-1430:50:3059
198KOLÁČEK TomášLodní sporty Brno85191M1160:50:3558
199MAREK Jiří MUDr.Individuální56283MV-1440:50:4357
200VEDRAL JaroslavCykloclub Komín36131MV-3110:50:4556
201NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253287MV-1450:51:2755
202SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 258130MV-1460:51:4854
203KOLÁČEK JaroslavLodní sporty Brno55209MV-1470:51:5453
204KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno78200Ž00:53:2752
205ŠKARABELA JanIndividuální Brno73185M1170:55:2151
206ŠTOREK IvoLodní sporty Brno56208MV-1480:55:3650
207JEBÁČEK PetrIndividuální Brno75202M1180:55:3849
208SEIBT DavidIndividuální Brno75140M1190:55:5848
209JEŽ David VŠVSK VUT8178M1200:56:5447
210HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2641MV-3120:57:5046
211KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team8490M1210:57:5345
212VLACH LukášKřemílek team8391M1220:57:5544
213ČADEK JiříAmulet Brno53285MV-1490:58:4343
214KÜNSTNER JaroslavHorokolo Jundrov58126MV-1501:10:1242
215BROŽÍK LukášVSŠ Vyškov83109M0vzdal0
216LITEROVÁ JanaLodní sporty Brno84177Jky0vzdala0
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2001/2001

Běh 17. listopadu

Pořadatel :
      KTVS FSI VUT Brno
Ředitel závodu :
      Dr.J.Bogdálek
Datum :
      17.11.2001


Muži ...............
Ženy
Žactvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň


Výplň