Poř.Příjmení a jménoOddílRNSt.Č.Kat.Poř.ČasBody
1KUČERA MartinUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice8042M10:32:13300
2ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70176M20:32:23290
3ZHOŘ MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orl.81157M30:32:25281
4POHANKA MartinAAC Brno7365M40:32:36273
5KOTYZA AlešUNI Brno Sokol Bučovice7444M50:32:47266
6HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6151MV-110:33:06260
7KUČERA LukášUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8143M60:33:35255
8SMUTNÝ RadimGera Drnovice8147M70:33:49251
9PŘIKRYL IvoVSK Technika Brno7994M80:34:05248
10BRÜCK IvanADUT Skalica76126M90:34:12246
11KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná568MV-120:34:15245
12KALA MilanDTC Litomyšl7899M100:34:17244
13HUDÁK HaryLG Nike Berlín67133M110:34:34243
14JURÁČEK PetrKřemílek Team81175M120:34:40242
15ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7733M130:34:55241
16ZADÁK Karel jun.VSK VUT Brno7831M140:35:00240
17KOLÍNEK JosefKanice6183MV-130:35:09239
18PUKL RostislavUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic8257M150:35:23238
19KABRHEL ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl6398M160:35:29237
20KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek Team83114M170:35:34236
21ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov7719M180:35:40235
22KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6553M190:35:59234
23ŠIMONEK LiborVSK VUT Brno70177M200:36:17233
24HOLPUCH JiříTJ JE Dukovany7264M210:36:23232
25SCHWARZ JanUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic7946M220:36:27231
26KOVÁŘÍK VáclavTJ JE Dukovany63164M230:36:32230
27KOREŠ ArnoštAC Maraton Kučera Třebíč5059MV-210:36:43229
28RYŠKA VítTitan Zlín75135M240:36:54228
29SLAVÍK Jiří MUDr.Sokol Žabovřesky54167MV-140:37:05227
30LITERA JakubLodní sporty Brno8381M250:37:06226
31MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6171MV-150:37:18225
32PATOČKA Petrindividuální63123M260:37:20224
33GAJDOŠ JaroslavAK Perná569MV-160:37:40223
34ROZMAN LadislavIndividuální54159MV-170:37:44222
35KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální761M270:37:49221
36MULLER Janindividuální7875M280:37:51220
37KREJČÍ Miroslav Ing.Individuální Brno64284M290:37:54219
38NOŽKA JiříBiskoupky63124M300:37:56218
39HAUSVÁTER KarelSlávia Hradec Králové5869MV-180:37:58217
40JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderHošek Motor Třebíč6086MV-190:38:02216
41KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5078MV-220:38:05215
42DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5863MV-1100:38:09214
43PETŘÍK FrantišekUNI Brno Sokol Bučovic5945MV-1110:38:12213
44DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67111M310:38:16212
45PERNICA Jindřichindividuální79155M320:38:28211
46RYCHLÝ PavelText Forge73172M330:38:31210
47PÚST KarelIndividuální71179M340:38:39209
48MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5128MV-230:38:41208
49SOURAL LukášIndividuální8235M350:38:41207
50PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5229MV-240:38:44206
51KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální59125MV-1120:38:55205
52ANTOŠ JakubAROB - ČR6456M360:39:09204
53DURNA VojtěchLodní sporty Brno77154M370:39:14203
54SKYBA MartinIndividuální6262MV-1130:39:16202
55SCHWARZ JosefTurbo Chotěboř5554MV-1140:39:19201
56MALATÍN Štefan JUDr.AAC Brno55165MV-1150:39:22200
57GOTTVALD IvoSokol Líšeň5755MV-1160:39:24199
58SUCHÝ KarelTJ JE Dukovany5685MV-1170:39:26198
59FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5666MV-1180:39:43197
60DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62292MV-1190:39:51196
61HEJL AlešVC Triatlon65168M380:40:11195
62ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální58160MV-1200:40:12194
63POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.Veteran's T. C. Brno52297MV-250:40:14193
64PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57180MV-1210:40:24192
65DVOŘÁČEK ZbyněkTTK JME BRNO80110M390:40:26191
66JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6870M400:40:31190
67SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6034MV-1220:40:34189
68EKER JanIndividuální65150M410:40:36188
69DUBA Vladimírindividuální64120M420:40:50187
70KADLEC LuděkSlatina62146MV-1230:40:56186
71SVOBODA PetrIndividuální6840M430:40:57185
72MULLER Václavindividuální8176M440:41:04184
73ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56170MV-1240:41:09183
74OBADAL RadekLodní Sporty Brno79132M450:41:19182
75KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1250:41:20181
76ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5348MV-1260:41:21180
77VÍT VojtěchLodní sporty Brno85118M460:41:23179
78KUBÍNEK FrantišekOrel Blažovice5850MV-1270:41:36178
79HABERLAND JanSokol Brno42115MV-310:41:42177
80SPILKA JiříVC Triatlon50288MV-260:41:53176
81KRÁTKÝ JosefLTC Hradec Králové65101M470:41:55175
82HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko46127MV-270:41:58174
83ADAMEC VáclavIndividuální8068M480:42:08173
84NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno587MV-1280:42:11172
85HORÁK PavelSokol Řečkovice6215MV-1290:42:19171
86MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno52289MV-280:42:30170
87BIL Jaroslav ml.AC Moravská Slavia85107M490:42:33169
88PRÁŠIL JiříLodní sporty Brno8697M500:42:38168
89KŘIVÁNEK JosefVeselka79109M510:42:44167
90VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální77122M520:42:50166
91MAŠLAŇ JiříVSK VUT Brno83173M530:43:02165
92ŘÍHA JiříLodní sporty Brno6077MV-1300:43:08164
93KNOTEK IljaIndividuální53148MV-1310:43:12163
94ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno85178M540:43:13162
95BOŽEK PetrLodní sporty Brno77158M550:43:14161
96KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno5025MV-290:43:17160
97SPÁČIL JanIndividuální5427MV-1320:43:29159
98MARČAN Jan st.Veselka5332MV-1330:43:35158
99KOPEČEK IvanAC Moravská Slávia Brno49166MV-2100:43:46157
100KOPŘIVA MartinLodní sporty Brno8482M560:43:50156
101HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4726MV-2110:43:52155
102MIČÁNEK LukášLodní sporty Brno87103M570:43:55154
103BRICH PavelPodleší50121MV-2120:43:57153
104TOMÁŠ Jiříindividuální65156M580:43:58152
105KONEČNÝ PavelAC Moravská Slavia Brno50290MV-2130:44:00151
106NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3561MV-320:44:13150
107ŠVARC LuděkBarnex Sport7373M590:44:22149
108GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.5789MV-1340:44:33148
109MUSIL Richardindividuální76143M600:44:34147
110LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno7087M610:44:36146
111VENTRUBA Miroslavindividuální58162MV-1350:44:37145
112HANÁK Albínindividuální51131MV-2140:44:50144
113JORDÁN TomášLodní Sporty Brno8495Jři00:44:58143
114NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno546MV-1360:45:09142
115HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno40139MV-330:45:18141
116PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5338MV-1370:45:20140
117SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54145MV-1380:45:29139
118KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno604MV-1390:45:36138
119KREJČÍŘ JanŠmerda tým80169M620:45:39137
120NECHUTA AlešLodní sporty Brno85171M630:45:41136
121KUČERA JaroslavLodní sporty Brno8691M640:45:41135
122MARČAN Jan ml.Individuální - Veselka78140M650:45:43134
123KLIEŠTIK MilanHorokolo57134MV-1400:45:54133
124ERTL JiříHorokolo Jundrov46128MV-2150:45:55132
125ŘÍHA TomášLodní sporty Brno85119M660:45:58131
126MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4058MV-340:46:30130
127KLIMEŠ FrantišekIndividuální4760MV-2160:46:33129
128NOVÁK Martin Ing.TK JME Brno51136MV-2170:46:36128
129SEIBT DavidIndividuální Brno75144M670:46:37127
130MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální74161M680:46:39126
131BIL JaroslavIndividuální59106MV-1410:46:46125
132HRUBÝ MilanASK Blansko38141MV-350:46:51124
133FRÝŽELKA LukášLodní sporty Brno87104M690:46:54123
134MESZAROS AntonIndividuální59108MV-1420:46:57122
135ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka5430MV-1430:46:58121
136ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko6149MV-1440:47:01120
137PLCH AloisZetor Brno4914MV-2180:47:15119
138KOLÁČEK TomášLodní sporty Brno85112M700:47:51118
139PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno8590M710:47:52117
140ŠIMÍČEK PetrSCMT762M720:47:58116
141SLÁMA VladimírIndividuální54147MV-1450:48:04115
142FRNOCH Milanindivid. Zlín7612M730:48:10114
143DOSTÁL Petrindividuální82181M740:48:11113
144ADAMEC Petr Ing.Veteran´s triatlon Brno5167MV-2190:48:14112
145PEŠLOVÁ AlenaIndividuální Brno83142Jky00:48:21111
146VRTÍK ZbyněkTJ Sokol Brno 28021M750:48:24110
147DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51295MV-2200:48:33109
148JAMBOR AntonínStart Brno5937MV-1460:48:37108
149KOLÁČEK JaroslavLodní sporty Brno55113MV-1470:49:00107
150KUČERA DavidLodní sporty Brno8592M760:49:10106
151KOUŘIL JanIndividuální6174MV-1480:49:18105
152KOUTNÝ VojtěchIndividuální5884MV-1490:49:22104
153LITEROVÁ JanaLodní sporty Brno8480Jky00:49:25103
154KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7896Ž00:49:42102
155TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka39102MV-360:49:57101
156VOŘECHOVSKÁ DanaLodní sporty Brno8452Jky00:50:11100
157KRUPIČKA PetrIndividuální64151M770:50:4299
158KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno645M780:51:0398
159FRANTA JaroslavPrdlavka Modřice54105MV-1500:51:4997
160BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4141MV-370:51:5896
161KUBÍK JosefAdamov3818MV-380:52:1095
162NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno563MV-1510:53:3694
163NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253287MV-1520:53:5993
164SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 25888MV-1530:54:1592
165HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2693MV-390:55:0391
166HAVLÍČEK PavelN D DE SEPT-FONS52174MV-2210:56:2590
167CUPÁNEK JosefSK Přerov26137MV-3100:57:0889
168JANEČKOVÁ HanaLodní sporty Brno82152Ž01:00:3988
169KÜNSTNER JaroslavHorokolo Jundrov58129MV-1541:01:3287
170KLUDSKÝ JanLodní Sporty Brno85130M791:06:2486
171VAŇUROVÁ AlžbětaLodní sporty Brno8379Jky01:07:3985
172NAVRÁTIL LadislavIndividuální5172MV-20vzdal0
173ŽÁK LadislavAK Perná7210M0vzdal0
Výplň

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2001/2001

Černohorský soudek

Pořadatel :
      Loděnice TJ Lodní sporty Brno
Ředitel závodu :
      Václav KNOBLOCH
Datum :
      30.03.2002


Muži ...............
Ženy
Žactvo


Zpět
Zpět


DOMŮ

Výplň