Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáže s.r.o.

 
Modřický pohár

 9.závod
 Pořadatel: MÚ Modřice a TJ Sokol Modřice
 Ředitel závodu: Jaroslav PUDELKA
 Datum: 03.03.2001

M + MV 
Ž + ŽV 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1HAJZLER JiříAHA Vyškov6387M10:30:34300
2NOŽIČKA PetrARC Brno76158M20:30:55290
3KOTYZA PetrASC Sokol Bučovice7031M30:31:11281
4KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73184M40:31:54273
5HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6157MV-110:32:17266
6KUČERA LukášASC Sokol Bučovice8132Jři10:32:25260
7MACHO AlešASC Sokol Bučovice7534M50:32:38255
8KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná56296MV-120:32:41251
9SMUTNÝ RadimGERA Drnovice8143Jři20:32:46248
10ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55104MV-130:32:51246
11KOZMON PetrDr. team Slavkov8323DciSt30:33:03245
12HUDÁK HaryRPG Brno67185M60:33:14244
13VRÁNA MilanKola Novák Blansko61175MV-140:33:19243
14VÉVODA IvanSK Švábenice6056MV-150:33:21242
15MYŠKA JiříIscarex Česká Třebová7365M70:33:23241
16KUČERA MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8033Jři40:33:47240
17KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6510M80:33:53239
18MORAVČÍK ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl62156M90:33:59238
19VEDRA DavidVSK FS Brno74147M100:34:07237
20ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov (VŠ)7758M110:34:13236
21JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderIndividuální Třebíč6050MV-160:34:16235
22KOLÍNEK JosefKanice6181MV-170:34:22234
23NĚMEČEK JiříSokol Vyškov8261Jři50:34:25233
24PALKO AlešIndividuální711M120:34:37232
25VÁŇA PetrAROB - ČR8172M130:35:05231
26BAIER MartinAROB - ČR7671M140:35:05230
27OMA JakubAC Turnov (VŠ)8068Jři60:35:08229
28JELÍNEK PetrTJ Turnov7869M150:35:11228
29KABRHEL ZdeněkDTC Profistav Litomyšl63157M160:35:12227
30VORÁČEK MichalAROB - ČR8070M170:35:14226
31KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální76151M180:35:15225
32LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno82110Jři70:35:15224
33PLACHÝ LubomírASC Sokol Bučovice6336M190:35:19223
34GOTTWALD VáclavKřižanovice5582MV-180:35:23222
35PETŘÍK FrantišekASC Sokol Bučovice5935MV-190:35:27221
36KOVÁŘÍK VáclavTJ JE Dukovany63131M200:35:27220
37MACURA JanHavířov72142M210:35:28219
38MOTÁLEK PetrTJ JE Dukovany6154MV-1100:35:33218
39KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5090MV-210:35:36217
40SUCHÝ KarelTJ JE Dukovany5652MV-1110:35:48216
41DANESI MaurizioVSK FS Brno62188M220:35:51215
42PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57143MV-1120:35:56214
43ŠIMONEK LiborVSK FS Brno70189M230:36:04213
44SVOBODA PetrIndividuální68190M240:36:06212
45DURNA Vojtěch VŠLodní sporty Brno77178M250:36:12211
46FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7267M260:36:15210
47MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6163MV-1130:36:19209
48HALOUZKA KarelUNIVAR SK Brno73196M270:36:25208
49KRMAŠ VáclavSOOB Rychnov n. Kn.80125M280:36:33207
50WEINREICH RichardASC Sokol Bučovice7538M290:36:38206
51BERÁNEK AntonínIndividuální61111MV-1140:36:51205
52PROKOP PetrBAMBAS Skalice79127M300:36:53204
53EKER JanIndividuální65152M310:36:53203
54ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56128MV-1150:36:54202
55HOLEC PavelPerná8248Jři80:36:56201
56JEVSEJENKO Alexander VŠSK Žabovřesky81182Jři90:37:04200
57PUKL RostislavASC Sokol Bučovice8237Jři100:37:11199
58URBÁNEK MichalVSK FS Brno (VŠ)77179M320:37:18198
59SKYBA MartinIndividuální6262M330:37:20197
60JÍNA JanNew Balance Team7340M340:37:22196
61FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5680MV-1160:37:24195
62KOČA JaroslavSK Žabovřesky8216Jři110:37:26194
63BROŽ MarekAROB - ČR8475120:37:27193
64KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4953MV-220:37:31192
65ANTOŠ JakubAROB - ČR6476M350:37:36191
66ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51148MV-230:37:37190
67KREJČÍ BronislavSK Žabovřesky64103M360:37:48189
68KOLÁŘ RichardVSK FS Brno (VŠ)76181M370:37:55188
69SOURAL LukášIndividuální82139Jři130:37:55187
70MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5119MV-240:37:58186
71MUSIL LiborRáječko70121M380:38:03185
72POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.TK JME Brno5221MV-1170:38:04184
73KADLEC LuděkSlatina62168M390:38:08183
74VÁŇA MartinAROB - ČR8473140:38:13182
75KRPEC Emil Ing.Křižanovice7783M400:38:18181
76JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno73150M410:38:27180
77PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5213MV-1180:38:31179
78MINARČÍK JanSCMT7866M420:38:33178
79KAŠE JaroslavČS-ŽP Brno53119MV-1190:38:36177
80PÚST KarelIndividuální71180M430:38:38176
81DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62159M440:38:43175
82BARTAL LubomírBK Hodonín5194MV-250:38:47174
83BÁBÍK AntonínMogul Vacenovice6395M450:38:50173
84KOČVÁREK KarelIndividuální7697M460:38:55172
85HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice72114M470:38:58171
86ŠEBESTA PavelStart Brno58176MV-1200:39:01170
87ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno85101DciM150:39:07169
88SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno80124Jky160:39:12168
89DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67113M480:39:21167
90PELÁNEK RaqdekIndivid.8098M490:39:26166
91STREJČEK JanIndividuální77183M500:39:31165
92KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1210:39:31164
93GAJDOŠ JaroslavPerná5646MV-1220:39:35163
94NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3551MV-310:39:41162
95SOURAL JanTK JME Brno60137MV-1230:40:12161
96HABERLAND JanSokol Brno42136MV-260:40:19160
97BARTOŇ JanAK Perná60105MV-1240:40:24159
98KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno6022MV-1250:40:33158
99HLAVATÝ RadekSK VSŠ Brno6642M510:40:40157
100CETKOVSKÝ VladimírARC Brno45162MV-270:40:46156
101HELIA MichalIndividuální80141Jři170:40:49155
102NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno5488MV-1260:40:50154
103ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná53194MV-1270:40:54153
104JIRÁSEK VladimírIndividuální Brno5385MV-1280:41:00152
105ŽAK LadislavAK Perná7247M520:41:00151
106TRUNKÁT DanielMZVU Brno71171M530:41:07150
107NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno58297MV-1290:41:21149
108KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno508MV-280:41:24148
109HORÁKOVSKÝ PetrIndividuální52132MV-1300:41:27147
110JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6879M540:41:33146
111KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4612MV-290:41:39145
112PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice53164MV-1310:41:42144
113HORÁK PavelIndividuální62115M550:41:44143
114VLASÁK MichalIndividuální74197M560:41:49142
115GRYC RomanIndividuální67160M570:41:55141
116WEITER RomanLRS Vyškov7544M580:42:00140
117TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka395MV-320:42:03139
118ŠARAPATKA PavelAC Praha6992M590:42:13138
119SPONAR JanTesla Brno5041MV-2100:42:27137
120ŠOUPAL TomášPalavan Bavory7849M600:42:29136
121TYLEČEK PavelFC Ledeč nad Sázavou73200M610:42:30135
122KLIMEŠ BedřichSokol Bukovice56170MV-1320:42:31134
123ŠTOREK IvoLodní sporty Brno5659MV-1330:42:39133
124HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55155MV-1340:42:40132
125BRADÁČ AloisOrel Žďár nad Sázavou4039MV-330:42:43131
126GOTTVALD JindřichFC Soběšice81130Jři180:42:44130
127VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno4964MV-2110:42:50129
128KRÁL JanMZLU Brno69173M620:42:52128
129ERTL JiříIndividuální46133MV-2120:42:58127
130KLIMEŠ FrantišekIndividuální4760MV-2130:43:09126
131OUŘADA JaroslavFC Ledeč nad Sázavou70199M630:43:23125
132ŘEHULA Luděk IngSkorolodnísporty Brno60144MV-1350:43:25124
133BŘEČKA LuděkIndividuální81129Jři190:43:27123
134PRČÍK AntonínDolní Bojanovice5596MV-1360:43:29122
135KLIEŠTIK MilanIndividuální57145MV-1370:43:34121
136VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální77165M640:43:40120
137MARČAN Jan st.Pinky Veselka534MV-1380:43:46119
138BŘEZINA JiříSK Přerov39134MV-340:43:47118
139KONEČNÝ PavelIndividuální50191MV-2140:43:50117
140MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4029MV-350:43:52116
141DRÁPAL PavelRevos Brno63192M650:43:59115
142SUCHÁNEK LadislavMZLU Brno70172M660:44:05114
143MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální7491M670:44:07113
144HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální47166MV-2150:44:12112
145PLCH AloisZetor Brno497MV-2160:44:13111
146LECH JiříIndividuální37140MV-360:44:19110
147DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51298MV-2170:44:26109
148PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno8599DciM200:44:41108
149SPILKA JiříAmulet Brno509MV-2180:44:45107
150KOUTNÝ VojtěchIndividuální58118MV-1390:44:56106
151ADAMEC Petr Ing.Veteran´s triatlon Brno51108MV-2190:45:12105
152ŠMERDA PavelASK TT- SKI Blansko44120MV-2200:45:15104
153MUSIL LukášIndivid.82193M680:45:26103
154SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54169MV-1400:45:28102
155HOLÝ JosefIndividuální41154MV-370:45:32101
156ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko61126MV-1410:45:55100
157KULA JosefIndivid.7684M690:46:1399
158VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68161M700:46:1998
159MACHÁČEK MartinRC Brno55167MV-1420:46:2797
160TATÍČEK JosefIndividuální74146M710:46:3396
161BIL JaroslavIndividuální5955MV-1430:46:4395
162FRANTA JaroslavModřice54123MV-1440:46:4794
163SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 258109MV-1450:46:4893
164BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4177MV-380:46:5192
165FUKSA KarelSokol Žabovřesky46174MV-2210:47:0691
166ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno5615MV-1460:47:0790
167MESZAROS AntonIndividuální59107MV-1470:47:2089
168ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka542MV-1480:47:2188
169NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253112MV-1490:48:1687
170KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno78106Ž210:48:2386
171HAMÁK AlešAROB - ČR8574220:48:3585
172KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální5527MV-1500:49:1184
173KUBÍK JosefAdamov3826MV-390:49:1683
174KOUŘIL JanIndividuální6193MV-1510:49:2082
175KRUPIČKA PetrIndividuální64186M720:49:4081
176HRUBÝ MilanASK TT- SKI Blansko38135MV-3100:49:5580
177HAVLÍČEK PavelForse ŘFP Brno-venkov5286MV-1520:50:0079
178ZBYTOVSKÝ JanIndividuální54187MV-1530:50:0978
179ŽÁČEK JaromírIndividuální64177M730:50:2977
180SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53198MV-1540:50:3776
181ŽOUŽELA RadekLRS Vyškov6078MV-1550:51:1575
182POLÁK StanislavIndividuální56195MV-1560:51:1674
183HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2645MV-3110:56:2973
184NAVRÁTIL LadislavIndividuální5189MV-2220:58:5072
185TÚMA Václav VŠVSK FS Brno (VŠ)7724M0vzdal0
186SLADKÝ IvanSpartak 1. brněnská55102MV-10vzdal0
187KUENSTNER JaroslavSokol Jundrov58122MV-10vzdal0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu