Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáľe s.r.o.

 
Ráječkovská desítka

 8.závod
 Pořadatel: Sport Club Ráječko
 Ředitel závodu: Zdeněk Přibyl
 Datum: 17.02.2001

tra» 10 km 
tra» 5 km 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1MILOSTNÝ JosefARC Brno8338DciSt10:17:13300
2UHMANN PetrARC Brno8336DciSt20:17:36290
3MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8337DciSt30:17:48281
4PLACHÝ LukáąASC Sokol Bučovice8544DciM10:17:51273
5FRANTA JaroslavACP Junior Brno8432DciSt40:18:24266
6VLACH LukáąKřemílek Team8378DciSt50:18:34260
7KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team8480DciSt60:18:39255
8KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek team8379DciSt70:18:41251
9POSPÍCHAL VladimírKepák ll. Team857DciM20:18:50248
10OŘESKÝ TomáąASC Sokol Bučovice8575DciM30:18:51246
11PETŘÍKOVÁ IrenaASC Sokol Bučovice8343DkySt10:19:00245
12XAVER TomáąZetor Brno8333DciSt80:19:23244
13NAVRÁTIL DuąanKepák Team II. Brno841DciSt90:19:39243
14KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7074®10:19:59242
15BUCHAL PetrASC Sokol Bučovice8440DciSt100:20:33241
16BIL JaroslavAC Moravská Slavia Brno8581DciM40:20:39240
17ČERVENÝ JanVUS Technika Brno8562DciM50:20:48239
18NOVOTNÁ PetraASC Sokol Bučovice793®20:20:49238
19©EDIVÝ JanASC Sokol Bučovice8846DciM60:20:51237
20MARTINCOVÁ HanaAC Moravská Slávia Brno8660DkyM10:20:57236
21VALENTA JiříIndividuálni7559M00:21:050
22KUČERA JanIndivid.8563DciM70:21:19235
23KRES«ANPOLOVÁ MagdaAAC Brno8277Jky30:21:39234
24REINEROVÁ BarbaraACP Junior Brno8451DkySt20:21:45233
25LI©ČINSKÝ TomáąTesla Brno8466DciSt110:21:48232
26KROUPOVÁ MarkétaAAC Brno7573®30:22:09231
27®ÁKOVSKÁ AlenaAAC Brno6276®40:22:16230
28PIŇOSOVÁ MarieGera Drnovice8564DkyM20:22:32229
29NOVÁK DaliborIndividuální Brno8785DciM80:22:41228
30COUFALOVÁ RadkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7958®50:22:53227
31PAKOSTA TomáąASC Sokol Bučovice8857DciM90:22:58226
32DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno5034®V-210:22:59225
33KUGLEROVÁ JitkaIndividuální7769®60:23:05224
34VONDRÁČKOVÁ TerezaASC Sokol Bučovice8761DkyM30:23:09223
35KOSAŘOVÁ KateřinaASC Sokol Bučovice8641DkyM40:23:13222
36KOCIÁNOVÁ Jiřinaindivid.8155Jky00:23:22221
37ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální3850®V-310:23:56220
38BRZOBOHATÁ JanaPřísnotice8770DkyM50:24:15219
39FURCHOVA MichaelaPřísnotice8448DkySt30:24:27218
40FRANTA MichalAC Moravská Slávia Brno8831DciM100:24:29217
41KOČÁRKOVÁ Petraindivid.7582®70:24:46216
42MACHOVÁ ZuzanaASC Sokol Bučovice8042Jky00:24:49215
43LO©«ÁKOVÁ MonikaASK Blansko7167®80:25:02214
44KOLÍNKOVÁ AlenaKanice8552DkyM60:25:34213
45POZORSKÝ MartinKanice8653DciM110:25:34212
46MARVANOVÁ Pavlaindivid.7568®90:25:47211
47JUST TiborO.K.BAG MTB TEAM Blansko8649DciM120:26:10210
48HOLÍKOVÁ Alenaindivid.7883®100:26:49209
49NAVRÁTILOVÁ KateřinaFavorit Rocky Bikes Brno822Jky50:27:16208
50KOCIÁNOVÁ Annaindivid. Křenovice8456DkySt40:28:02207
51LI©ČINSKÁ EvaTesla Brno4465®V-220:28:06206
52KLIME©OVÁ AlenaSokol Bukovice6335®110:28:07205
53PUKLOVÁ MagdaASC Sokol Bučovice8545DkyM70:28:34204
54POSPÍCHALOVÁ LenkaTK JME Brno574®V-110:28:40203
55KOUKALOVÁ NaďaTK Líąeň5272®V-120:29:38202
56JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální556®V-130:31:38201
57KOCIÁNOVÁ Marieindivid.4654®V-230:31:51200
58NOVOTNÝ LadislavSokol Tuřany2539MV-300:58:120
59ZACHOVALOVÁ MartinaMTB Racing team Blansko8647DkyM0vzdala0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu