Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáže s.r.o.

 
Ráječkovská desítka

 8.závod
 Pořadatel: Sport Club Ráječko
 Ředitel závodu: Zdeněk Přibyl
 Datum: 17.02.2001

trať 10 km 
trať 5 km 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1OSPALÝ FilipKepák Team Brno7690M10:31:27300
2JANKOVSKÝ AndrejIndividuální Třebíč80151Jři10:32:51290
3KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73159M20:33:14281
4PALKO AlešIndividuální711M30:33:30273
5HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6167MV-110:33:32266
6STRÁNSKÝ AlešISCAREX Čes.Třebová6062MV-120:33:37260
7MACHO AlešASC Sokol Bučovice7545M40:34:09255
8KUČERA LukášASC Sokol Bučovice8142Jři20:34:11251
9KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná56296MV-130:34:13248
10VRÁNA MilanKola Novák Blansko6147MV-140:34:21246
11VACEK MartinČTBK Iscarex Česká Třebov6959M50:34:24245
12ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav5593MV-150:34:40244
13KOTYZA AlešASC Sokol Bučovice7441M60:34:56243
14HIKL Tomáš VŠAC Moravská Slávia Brno8137Jři30:35:05242
15KOZMON PetrKepák Team II. Brno8323DciSt40:35:07241
16ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov (VŠ)7775M70:35:18240
17MORAVČÍK ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl6299M80:35:24239
18ŠIMUNEK JanISCAREX Čes.Třebová8261M90:35:26238
19KOLÍNEK JosefKanice6149MV-160:35:33237
20URBÁNEK JaroslavAC Moravská Slávia Brno8240Jři50:35:36236
21VEDRA DavidVSK FS Brno74142M100:35:50235
22HUDÁK HaryRPG Brno67133M110:35:56234
23KALA MilanDTC Litomyšl7898M120:35:58233
24HAVLÍK MiroslavČalounictví Bořitov58104MV-170:36:02232
25KUČERA MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8043Jři60:36:12231
26NĚMEČEK JiříSokol Vyškov8263Jři70:36:13230
27HEGER VojtěchISCAREX Čes.Třebová7460M130:36:15229
28ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.77145M140:36:30228
29KREJČÍ JiříSokol Tuřany6655M150:36:39227
30JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderIndividuální Třebíč60150MV-180:36:45226
31GROŠEK LubošSCM Brno8091M160:36:52225
32ŠIMONEK LiborVSK FS Brno70170M170:36:58224
33JURÁČEK PetrAAC Brno8187Jři80:37:09223
34MACURA JanHavířov72155M180:37:17222
35DANESI MaurizioVSK FS Brno62169M190:37:19221
36MOTÁLEK PetrTJ JE Dukovany6153MV-190:37:21220
37KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5074MV-210:37:23219
38KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální76121M200:37:25218
39PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57172MV-1100:37:31217
40MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6156MV-1110:37:41216
41ŠÍBL Radoslav VŠRocky Bikes Brno80174Jři90:37:47215
42PETŘÍK FrantišekASC Sokol Bučovice5946MV-1120:37:48214
43KABRHEL ZdeněkDTC Profistav Litomyšl63101M210:37:54213
44SUCHÝ KarelTJ JE Dukovany5654MV-1130:38:15212
45HALOUZKA KarelUNIVAR SK Brno73186M220:38:27211
46KULHAVÝ VáclavASC Sokol Bučovice7544M230:38:31210
47KOCOUREK Jaroslav ing.Sokol Žabovřesky4989MV-220:38:40209
48BERÁNEK AntonínIndividuální61141MV-1140:38:44208
49SKYBA MartinIndividuální62105M240:39:02207
50KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4952MV-230:39:08206
51DURNA Vojtěch VŠLodní sporty Brno77177M250:39:16205
52SUK LadislavZetor Brno83112DciSt100:39:19204
53ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56115MV-1150:39:29203
54MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5119MV-240:39:33202
55POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.TK JME Brno5221MV-1160:39:34201
56MUSIL LiborRáječko70143M260:39:36200
57BURŠÍK JaroslavTK JME Brno8297Jři110:39:44199
58TÚMA Václav VŠVSK FS Brno (VŠ)7724M270:39:45198
59PISARČÍK Tomáš Ing.Velká Bíteš63176M280:39:47197
60PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5213MV-1170:39:55196
61DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5851MV-1180:40:03195
62KADLEC LuděkSlatina62171M290:40:07194
63FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5688MV-1190:40:14193
64HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice72122M300:40:16192
65PÚST KarelIndividuální71120M310:40:18191
66CHALK SteveIndividuální65175M320:40:20190
67HOLEC PavelPerná8269Jři120:40:27189
68ŠEBESTA PavelStart Brno58178MV-1200:40:51188
69KOČVÁREK KarelIndividuální76113M330:40:56187
70KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1210:40:58186
71DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko6283M340:41:07185
72KUBEŠA Jaroslav JUDr.Individuální64185M350:41:08184
73STREJČEK JanIndividuální77179M360:41:14183
74SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno80111Jky130:41:16182
75GAJDOŠ JaroslavPerná5668MV-1220:41:31181
76URBÁNEK MichalVSK FS Brno (VŠ)77165M370:41:40180
77DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67136M380:41:54179
78KOLÁŘ RichardVSK FS Brno (VŠ)76166M390:42:02178
79CETKOVSKÝ VladimírARC Brno45102MV-250:42:04177
80MATUŠKA ZdeněkIndividuální69147M400:42:07176
81NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3550MV-310:42:09175
82MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno5228MV-1230:42:12174
83WEITER RomanLRS Vyškov7581M410:42:14173
84KOBELKA LadislavSokol Vel.Opatovice78110M420:42:23172
85ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná53148MV-1240:42:25171
86JIRÁSEK VladimírIndividuální Brno5332MV-1250:42:39170
87UNGERMAN MilanStart Brno7992M430:42:40169
88ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno85125DciM140:42:43168
89HORÁKOVSKÝ PetrIndividuální52130MV-1260:42:44167
90KREJSA VáclavAVC Praha5294MV-1270:42:49166
91HLAVATÝ RadekSK VSŠ Brno6648M440:42:54165
92KLIMEŠ BedřichSokol Bukovice5634MV-1280:43:03164
93NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno58297MV-1290:43:13163
94BLAŽEK OtaIndividuální51106MV-260:43:19162
95BOŽEK Petr VŠLodní sporty Brno77128M450:43:31161
96HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko46118MV-270:43:33160
97VLASÁK MichalIndividuální74157M460:43:38159
98KAŠE JaroslavČS-ŽP Brno53144MV-1300:43:46158
99VERNER RostislavNC Vyškov73164M470:43:54157
100ŽAK LadislavAK Perná7277M480:43:55156
101PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice53123MV-1310:43:57155
102JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6886M490:44:03154
103ŠTRAJT JiříZdrav. doprava Krejčí Bla4495MV-280:44:05153
104TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka395MV-320:44:09152
105SPONAR JanTesla Brno5038MV-290:44:17151
106CHMEL ZdeněkMTB Racing Team Blansko83168DciSt150:44:25150
107HORÁK PavelIndividuální62109M500:44:27149
108KOČVÁREK PavelIndividuální78114M510:44:29148
109KONEČNÝ OndřejAC Moravská Slávia Brno80140Jři160:44:31147
110KOPEČEK IvanAC Moravská Slávia Brno49181MV-2100:44:34146
111BRADÁČ AloisOrel Žďár nad Sázavou4035MV-330:44:38145
112PŘIBYL ZdeněkSportclub Ráječko6518M520:44:44144
113GRYC RomanIndividuální67137M530:44:46143
114MAŠLAŇ JiříKepaák Team II. Brno83161DciSt170:44:50142
115KLIEŠTIK MilanIndividuální5766MV-1320:44:53141
116VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno4958MV-2110:44:56140
117ŠOUPAL TomášIndividuální7870M540:45:01139
118GOTTVALD JindřichFC Soběšice81183Jři180:45:03138
119ERTL JiříIndividuální46107MV-2120:45:13137
120TYLEČEK PavelFC Ledeč nad Sázavou73158M550:45:26136
121HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55187MV-1330:45:28135
122KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4612MV-2130:45:31134
123ŠTOREK IvoLodní sporty Brno56167MV-1340:45:39133
124MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4029MV-340:45:54132
125OUŘADA JaroslavFC Ledeč nad Sázavou70162M560:45:56131
126KLIMEŠ FrantišekIndividuální4771MV-2140:45:57130
127SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54132MV-1350:46:05129
128MARČAN Jan st.Pinky Veselka534MV-1360:46:13128
129KONEČNÝ PavelIndividuální50139MV-2150:46:25127
130KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team84184DciSt190:46:27126
131DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51298MV-2160:46:48125
132MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální74129M570:46:55124
133LECH JiříIndividuální37135MV-350:47:14123
134VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální7796M580:47:18122
135SPILKA JiříAmulet Brno509MV-2170:47:23121
136PLCH AloisZetor Brno497MV-2180:47:25120
137BŘEČKA LuděkIndividuální81182Jři200:47:27119
138HOLÝ JosefIndividuální41124MV-360:47:31118
139ADAMEC Petr Ing.Veteran´s triatlon Brno51119MV-2190:47:52117
140KRÁTKÝ JosefLTC Hradec Králové6533M590:47:59116
141ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko6176MV-1370:48:02115
142PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno85127DciM210:48:04114
143ZUMR MiroslavLodní sporty Brno84126DciSt220:48:04113
144BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4179MV-370:48:13112
145BUBENÍK JiříLRS Vyškov4482MV-2200:48:15111
146MESZAROS AntonIndividuální5985MV-1380:48:40110
147ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka542MV-1390:48:40109
148HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4731MV-2210:48:47108
149VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68156M600:48:52107
150FUKSA KarelSokol Žabovřesky46103MV-2220:50:03106
151HRUBÝ MilanASK TT- SKI Blansko38134MV-380:50:06105
152ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno5615MV-1400:50:37104
153HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2657MV-390:50:52103
154SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 25864MV-1410:50:56102
155VACEK ZdeněkIndividuální77152M610:51:29101
156SPÁČIL JanIndividuální54131MV-1420:51:34100
157ŽÁČEK JaromírIndividuální64160M620:51:3699
158KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7872Ž230:51:3998
159FRANTA JaroslavModřice5436MV-1430:51:4697
160KUBÍK JosefAdamov3826MV-3100:51:5596
161KOUŘIL JanIndividuální61146MV-1440:52:1195
162KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální5527MV-1450:52:3794
163KRUPIČKA PetrIndividuální64180M630:52:4893
164NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 25365MV-1460:52:5492
165ŽOUŽELA RadekLRS Vyškov6080MV-1470:52:5591
166ŠTĚRBA JanASK TT- SKI Blansko3773MV-3110:54:0490
167ZBYTKOVSKÝ JanIndividuální5484MV-1480:54:3089
168NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno5614MV-1490:55:0888
169NOŽIČKA PetrARC Brno76154M0vzdal0
170UHMANN PetrTesla Brno5139MV-20vzdal0
171SUDICKÝ JosefAK Perná6378M0vzdal0
172POKORNÝ DavidIndividuální77173M0vzdal0
173FARKAČ Jiří sen.Individuální54108MV-10vzdal0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu