Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáľe s.r.o.

 
Tuřanská dvanáctka

 7.závod
 Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Tuřany s podporou AGR
 Ředitel závodu: Jiří Krejčí
 Datum: 03.02.2001

tra» 10 km 
tra» 5 km 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1MILOSTNÝ JosefARC Brno8333DciSt10:20:17300
2UHMANN PetrARC Brno8336DciSt20:20:44290
3PLACHÝ LukáąASC Sokol Bučovice8567DciM10:20:51281
4FRANTA JaroslavACP Junior Brno8439DciSt30:20:56273
5HRAZDĚRA MilanARC Brno8457DciSt40:21:02266
6MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8335DciSt50:21:04260
7KYPRÝ MartinARC Brno8334DciSt60:21:36255
8FARKAČ JiříSHAKAL'S Brno8186M00:22:140
9POSPÍCHAL ZbyněkKepák ll. Team865DciM20:22:16251
10KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek team8356DciSt70:22:25248
11HAJZLEROVÁ MagdaAHA Vyąkov7376®10:22:31246
12PETŘÍKOVÁ IrenaASC Sokol Bučovice8366DkySt10:22:37245
13NAVRÁTIL DuąanKepák Team II. Brno841DciSt80:23:11244
14ČÁSLAVA PetrASC Sokol Bučovice8661DciM30:23:17243
15NOVOTNÝ MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8364DciSt90:23:36242
16KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7085®20:23:44241
17MICHALCOVÁ DanaZetor Brno8346DkySt20:23:48240
18BUCHAL PetrASC Sokol Bučovice8460DciSt100:24:40239
19ČERVENÝ JanVUS Technika Brno8537DciM40:24:45238
20PECHOVÁ HanaARC Brno8770DkyM10:24:47237
21KOUŘIL JiříASC Sokol Bučovice8663DciM50:24:57236
22©EDIVÝ JanASC Sokol Bučovice8868DciM60:24:59235
23MARTINCOVÁ HanaAC Moravská Slávia Brno8674DkyM20:25:20234
24VALENTA JiříIndividuálni7581M00:25:260
25KRCHOVÁ EvaACP Junior Brno8958DkyM30:25:29233
26ČERNÍK LukáąCK Slavkov8489DciSt110:25:36232
27PODMELOVÁ VilmaTK JME6283®30:25:51231
28KRES«ANPOLOVÁ MagdaAAC Brno8287Jky20:26:06230
29®ÁKOVSKÁ AlenaAAC Brno6292®40:26:07229
30ČERMÁKOVÁ Pavla®aboni7380®50:26:09228
31SKYBOVÁ LucieARC Brno8747DkyM40:26:34227
32VONDRÁČKOVÁ TerezaASC Sokol Bučovice8769DkyM50:27:10226
33FUČÍKOVÁ HanaVBM Brno7777®60:27:11225
34GER®A AdamAC Moravská Slavia Brno8950DciM70:27:13224
35KOSAŘOVÁ KateřinaASC Sokol Bučovice8662DkyM60:27:13223
36JELÍNEK AdamAC Moravská Slavia8832DciM80:27:13222
37KABÁTHOVÁ JitkaSK ®abovřesky5598®V-110:27:39221
38POSPÍ©ILOVÁ HelenaVSK Universita Brno7778®70:27:41220
39MEN©IKOVÁ MichaelaASC Sokol Bučovice7679®80:27:41219
40©MÍD Petrindivid.8353DciSt120:27:45218
41COUFALOVÁ LenkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7640®90:27:46217
42PAKOSTA TomáąASC Sokol Bučovice8865DciM90:27:46216
43MATULOVÁ JanaIndividuální Brno7354®100:28:00215
44KOCIÁNOVÁ Jiřinaindivid.8195Jky00:28:02214
45DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno5041®V-210:28:03213
46KUGLEROVÁ JitkaIndividuální7775®110:28:07212
47FURCHOVA MichaelaPřísnotice8442DkySt30:28:09211
48KRCHOVÁ JanaACP Junior8659DkyM70:28:09210
49ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální3852®V-310:28:49209
50KOČÁRKOVÁ Petraindivid.7582®120:29:36208
51KOLÍNKOVÁ AlenaKanice8548DkyM80:29:37207
52FRANTA MichalAC Moravská Slávia Brno8831DciM100:29:52206
53HOLÍKOVÁ Alenaindivid.7891®130:30:00205
54MARVANOVÁ Pavlaindivid.7538®140:30:35204
55KOČOVÁ HanaSK ®abovřesky8649DkyM90:31:33203
56©MÍDOVÁ EvaZBM ®abovřesky8193Jky40:31:33202
57NAVRÁTILOVÁ KateřinaFavorit Rocky Bikes Brno822Jky50:31:57201
58CUPÁNEK JosefSK Přerov2643MV-300:32:180
59PLCHOVÁ KateřinaZetor Brno8755DkyM100:33:21200
60©EVČÍKOVÁ Andreaindivid.7590®150:33:23199
61POSPÍCHALOVÁ LenkaTK JME Brno574®V-120:33:38198
62KOCiÁNOVÁ Annaindivid. Křenovice8496DkySt40:34:38197
63KOUKALOVÁ NaďaTK Líąeň5288®V-130:35:13196
64PALKOVÁ KarolínaIndividuální Rosice9372DkyM110:36:34195
65PALKOVÁ LenkaIndividuální Rosice7073®160:36:43194
66VAŇUROVÁ AlľbětaLodní sporty Brno8351DkySt50:36:49193
67NOVOTNÁ JanaIndividuální Brno5444®V-140:37:18192
68JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální556®V-150:38:02191
69KOCIÁNOVÁ Marieindivid.4694®V-220:40:07190
70VÍTKOVÁ Kristínaindividuální8497DkySt60:44:02189
71NOVOTNÝ LadislavSokol Tuřany2545MV-301:30:000
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu