Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáľe s.r.o.

 
Energetický běh JME Brno

 5.závod
 Pořadatel: Triatlon JME Brno
 Ředitel závodu: Ing.Jaroslav Dvořáček
 Datum: 06.01.2001

tra» 10 km 
tra» 5 km 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1MILOSTNÝ JosefARC Brno8333DciSt10:17:58300
2FARKAČ JiříSHAKAL'S Brno81107M00:18:150
3UHMANN PetrARC Brno8335DciSt20:18:18290
4PLACHÝ LukáąASC Sokol Bučovice8569DciM10:18:37281
5BUR©ÍK JaroslavTK JME Brno8252M00:18:390
6KYPRÝ MartinARC Brno8340DciSt30:18:57273
7MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8334DciSt40:19:07266
8POSPÍCHAL VladimírKepák ll. Team857DciM20:19:20260
9KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek team8393DciSt50:19:31255
10©MÍD MiroslavASC Sokol Bučovice8474DciSt60:19:34251
11VLACH LukáąKřemílek Team83116DciSt70:19:36248
12POSPÍCHAL ZbyněkKepák ll. Team865DciM30:19:38246
13BARTÁK DaliborARC Brno8551DciM40:19:47245
14MARTINCOVÁ IvanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno63104®10:19:58244
15KONEČNÝ MartinÚstí n. Orl.8241M00:20:040
16SCHEJBAL MichalAC Moravská Slavia Brno8692DciM50:20:06243
17BERÁNEK LukáąIndividuální8587DciM60:20:10242
18SUK LadislavZetor Brno8338DciSt80:20:14241
19PETŘÍKOVÁ IrenaASC Sokol Bučovice8370DkySt10:20:18240
20©TEFEK RuslanARC Brno8262M00:20:300
21HAJZLEROVÁ MagdaAHA Vyąkov7391®20:20:38239
22HRU©KA DaliborKepák team II.8537DciM70:20:41238
23KUCHÁR MartinARC Brno8336DciSt90:20:43237
24NAVRÁTIL DuąanKepák Team II. Brno841DciSt100:20:45236
25RADA JanSK SKOL Brno8481DciSt110:20:49235
26ČÁSLAVA PetrASC Sokol Bučovice8665DciM80:20:51234
27HANÁKOVÁ MiroslavaSokol Bučovice6653®30:20:53233
28KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7098®40:21:09232
29XAVER TomáąZetor Brno8339DciSt120:21:32231
30®I®KOVSKÝ Jiříindivid.84118DciSt130:21:38230
31KOUŘIL JiříASC Sokol Bučovice8667DciM90:22:08229
32ČERVENÝ JanVUS Technika Brno8556DciM100:22:13228
33BUCHAL PetrASC Sokol Bučovice8464DciSt140:22:18227
34RADA MartinSKOL Brno8680DciM110:22:21226
35KRES«ANPOLOVÁ MagdaAAC Brno82106Jky20:22:23225
36BIL JaroslavAC Moravská Slavia Brno8595DciM120:22:32224
37©EDIVÝ JanASC Sokol Bučovice8873DciM130:22:39223
38BARÁK JaroslavARC Brno8432DciSt150:23:16222
39KRCHOVÁ EvaACP Junior Brno8989DkyM10:23:25221
40FICKEROVÁ DanaARC Brno8554DkyM20:23:40220
41PRACNÝ JakubOrient.běh ®abovřesky8688DciM140:23:54219
42REINEROVÁ BarbaraACP Junior Brno8499DkySt20:24:00218
43®ÁKOVSKÁ AlenaAAC Brno62108®50:24:10217
44JONÁ©OVÁ AndreaFavorit Rocky Bikes Brn8558DkyM30:24:12216
45ČERNOCKÝ MartinRocky Bikes Brno8679DciM150:24:14215
46VONDRÁČKOVÁ TerezaASC Sokol Bučovice8775DkyM40:24:16214
47KOSAŘOVÁ KateřinaASC Sokol Bučovice8666DkyM50:24:23213
48LI©ČINSKÝ TomáąTesla Brno84113DciSt160:24:26212
49ČERMÁKOVÁ Pavla®aboni73105®60:24:30211
50NOVÁK DaliborIndividuální Brno87119DciM160:24:31210
51PODMELOVÁ VilmaTK JME6294®70:24:35209
52PAKOSTA TomáąASC Sokol Bučovice8868DciM170:24:51208
53MATULOVÁ JanaIndividuální Brno7357®80:24:53207
54KRCHOVÁ JanaACP Junior8690DkyM60:24:55206
55VALENTA JiříIndividuálni7546M00:24:570
56UHNAVÁ MarkétaSK ®abovřesky84102DkySt30:24:58205
57COUFALOVÁ LenkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7643®90:25:02204
58DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno5085®V-210:25:06203
59FUČÍKOVÁ HanaVBM Brno7777®100:25:12202
60PECHOVÁ HanaARC Brno8782DkyM70:25:14201
61VESELÁ LucieRocky Bikes Brno8559DkyM80:25:20200
62COUFALOVÁ RadkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7945®110:25:26199
63SKYBOVÁ LucieARC Brno8763DkyM90:25:29198
64SLADKÁ KateřinaSK ®abovřesky8596DkyM100:25:58197
65KABÁTHOVÁ JitkaSK ®abovřesky55114®V-110:26:12196
66NĚMCOVÁ MartinaMTB RT Blansko8250Jky00:26:19195
67ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální3842®V-310:26:46194
68HLAVÍN JanSK VS© Brno8547DciM180:26:50193
69COUFALOVÁ PavlaAC Moravská Slavia Brno7744®120:26:53192
70O©MEROVÁ HanaARC Brno8555DkyM110:26:58191
71POSPÍ©ILOVÁ HelenaVSK Universita Brno77109®130:27:15190
72KOČÁRKOVÁ Petraindivid.75117®140:27:37189
73FRANTA MichalAC Moravská Slávia Brno8886DciM190:27:57188
74MARVANOVÁ Pavlaindivid.7576®150:28:41187
75KABÁTHOVÁ EvaSK ®abovřesky89115DkyM120:29:31186
76POTĚ©ILOVÁ VladimíraV©Z Brno56110®V-120:30:09185
77ROZBORIL JanSK VS© Brno8683DciM200:30:10184
78LI©ČINSKÁ EvaTesla Brno44112®V-220:30:15183
79POSPÍCHALOVÁ LenkaTK JME Brno574®V-130:30:19182
80HOLÍKOVÁ Alenaindivid.7860®160:31:13181
81SLADKÝ MarekPBM Brno8697DciM210:31:33180
82PUKLOVÁ MagdaASC Sokol Bučovice8572DkyM130:31:54179
83PALKOVÁ KarolínaIndividuální9361DkyM140:31:56178
84KOUKALOVÁ NaďaTK Líąeň52101®V-140:32:22177
85LUKÁ©OVÁ BarboraMTB Racing Team Blansko8349DkySt40:32:36176
86ZACHOVALOVÁ MartinaMTB Racing team Blansko8648DkyM150:32:37175
87MALÉŘOVÁ AlenaPROPON63111®170:33:25174
88PALKOVÁ LenkaIndividuální70120®180:34:03173
89JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální556®V-150:34:35172
90NOVOTNÁ JanaIndividuální Brno54100®V-160:34:49171
91NOVOTNÝ LadislavSokol Tuřany2531MV-300:50:430
92©OUKAL AdamRocky Bikes Brno8678DciM0vzdal0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu