Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáže s.r.o.

 
Energetický běh JME Brno

 5.závod
 Pořadatel: TK JME Brno
 Ředitel závodu: Ing.Jaroslav Dvořáček
 Datum: 06.01.2001

trať 10 km 
trať 5 km 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1HAJZLER JiříAHA Vyškov6363M10:31:56300
2KOTYZA PetrASC Sokol Bučovice7044M20:32:17290
3ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ LiborAC Moravská Slávia Brno72127M30:32:27281
4HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6158MV-110:32:42273
5KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73174M40:33:00266
6PALKO AlešIndividuální711M50:33:24260
7VRÁNA MilanKola Novák Blansko6160MV-120:33:30255
8KUČERA MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8046Jři10:33:39251
9KOTYZA AlešASC Sokol Bučovice7443M60:33:45248
10PŘIKRYL Ivo VŠVSK FS Brno79126M70:34:17246
11HUDÁK HaryRPG Brno67175M80:34:41245
12KUČERA LukášASC Sokol Bučovice8145Jři20:34:42244
13KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná56296MV-130:35:00243
14MACHO AlešASC Sokol Bučovice7547M90:35:04242
15FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7256M100:35:16241
16NĚMEČEK JiříSokol Vyškov8264Jři30:35:18240
17KOZMON PetrKepák Team II. Brno8323DciSt40:35:21239
18SCHWARZ JanASC Sokol Bučovice7951M110:35:44238
19RYS JaromírSKP Holešov64130M120:35:52237
20KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6510M130:35:54236
21PETRŽELA MartinASC Sokol Bučovice7848M140:36:01235
22ŠIMONEK LiborVSK FS Brno70124M150:36:09234
23PUKL RostislavASC Sokol Bučovice8250Jři50:36:11233
24WEINREICH RichardASC Sokol Bučovice7552M160:36:13232
25ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.77113M170:36:17231
26PLACHÝ LubomírASC Sokol Bučovice6349M180:36:24230
27PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57131MV-140:36:47229
28MORAVČÍK ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl62156M190:36:50228
29JÍNA JanNew Balance Team7335M200:37:53227
30MACURA JanHavířov72105M210:37:58226
31MATULA PetrSK Radio Sport Bílovice n8298Jři60:38:06225
32KHEIL RadimTC Blažkov73120M220:38:10224
33JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno73146M230:38:19223
34MOTÁLEK PetrTJ JE Dukovany6172MV-150:38:20222
35SOURAL LukášIndividuální8284Jři70:38:26221
36SUCHÝ KarelTJ JE Dukovany5676MV-160:38:30220
37SKYBA MartinIndividuální6262M240:38:43219
38KUBEŠA Jaroslav JUDr.Individuální64182M250:38:51218
39KADLEC LuděkSlatina62119M260:39:02217
40SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47111MV-210:39:07216
41PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5213MV-170:39:18215
42GRIM FilipSKM Rájec81161Jři80:39:20214
43LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno8295Jři90:39:26213
44HALOUZKA KarelUNIVAR SK Brno73158M270:39:29212
45ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice5678MV-180:39:34211
46MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5119MV-220:39:40210
47KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4973MV-230:39:45209
48DINH VAN LONGARC Brno84176DciSt100:39:46208
49PISARČÍK Tomáš Ing.Velká Bíteš63154M280:39:48207
50MUSIL LiborRáječko70118M290:39:51206
51DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62180M300:39:56205
52URBÁNEK MichalVSK FS Brno (VŠ)77109M310:40:07204
53PÚST KarelIndividuální71178M320:40:09203
54MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6179MV-190:40:09202
55EKER JanIndividuální65169M330:40:11201
56DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5874MV-1100:40:20200
57SVOBODA PetrIndividuální68162M340:40:31199
58PANUŠKA LadislavVSK FS Brno73110M350:40:40198
59ZRNÍK TomášMZLU Brno71165M360:40:55197
60BOUBÍN Jan Ing.Běžecký Klub Slavkov u Br63102M370:41:08196
61KOČVÁREK KarelIndividuální7668M380:41:10195
62NĚMEC LeošSokol Boskovice7220M390:41:13194
63POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.TK JME Brno5221MV-1110:41:15193
64HLAVATÝ RadekSK VSŠ Brno6657M400:41:17192
65KNOTEK IljaIndividuální53299MV-1120:41:18191
66STREJČEK Jan VŠIndividuální77185M410:41:19190
67TRUNKÁT DanielMZVU Brno71142M420:41:19189
68SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno8034Jky110:41:25188
69BOŽEK Petr VŠLodní sporty Brno77141M430:41:30187
70ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno8590DciM120:41:37186
71ŠEBESTA PavelStart Brno58181MV-1130:41:46185
72ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5333MV-1140:41:51184
73LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno7041M440:42:07183
74MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72121M450:42:11182
75CETKOVSKÝ VladimírARC Brno45112MV-240:42:15181
76DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67114M460:42:16180
77KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1150:42:18179
78NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3575MV-310:42:19178
79TÚMA Václav VŠVSK FS Brno (VŠ)7724M470:42:19177
80PECH Jiří jun.Brno8439DciSt130:42:23176
81HORÁKOVSKÝ PetrIndividuální5280MV-1160:42:25175
82PŘIBYL ZdeněkSportclub Ráječko6518M480:42:35174
83ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální5899MV-1170:42:37173
84KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno508MV-250:42:44172
85WALTER PavelIndividuální64140M490:42:50171
86JIRÁSEK VladimírIndividuální Brno5393MV-1180:42:57170
87VLASÁK MichalIndividuální74152M500:43:00169
88GROSS MichalSK Žabovřesky69151M510:43:05168
89WEITER RomanLRS Vyškov7553M520:43:19167
90SUCHÁNEK LadislavMZLU Brno70144M530:43:21166
91HÝBL Lubomír Ing.Autoškola Hýbl58172MV-1190:43:23165
92PECH JiříBrno5840MV-1200:43:26164
93JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální68147M540:43:28163
94SUCHÁNEK OtoSokol Syrovice58295MV-1210:43:31162
95PASTUŠEK JakubSK ZLÍN75188M550:43:33161
96KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno6022MV-1220:43:34160
97HUML ZdeněkSK VSŠ Brno8388DciSt140:43:52159
98NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno5470MV-1230:43:55158
99HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55139MV-1240:43:58157
100SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6083MV-1250:44:01156
101BOREK Aleš VŠIndividuální77186M560:44:09155
102MAŠLAŇ JiříKepaák Team II. Brno83136DciSt150:44:15154
103TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka395MV-320:44:25153
104BARTONĚK JosefSokol Přísnotice52173MV-1260:44:45152
105GRYC RomanIndividuální67134M570:44:59151
106ERTL JiříIndividuální46122MV-260:45:01150
107SPONAR JanTesla Brno5032MV-270:45:05149
108BRADÁČ AloisOrel Žďár nad Sázavou40106MV-330:45:11148
109MACHÁČEK MartinRugby Ingstav Brno55166MV-1270:45:13147
110PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5394MV-1280:45:16146
111VYROUBAL MichalIndividuální68177M580:45:17145
112TROJANEC MarekNC Vyškov7555M590:45:24144
113TÚMA LuděkFK Vážany76104M600:45:32143
114KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4612MV-280:45:36142
115HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko46159MV-290:45:38141
116NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno58297MV-1290:45:41140
117SEDLÁK OndřejSK VSŠ Brno8281Jři160:45:47139
118SPILKA JiříAmulet Brno509MV-2100:45:58138
119PLCH AloisZetor Brno497MV-2110:46:08137
120MARČAN Jan st.Individuální534MV-1300:46:09136
121ŘEHÁK LukášSK VSŠ Brno8382DciSt170:46:19135
122SEKAN MartinSK VSŠ Brno8287Jři180:46:20134
123TATÍČEK JosefIndividuální74132M610:46:29133
124ŠŇUPÁREK MartinVŠZ BRNO71167M620:46:33132
125MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4029MV-340:46:39131
126VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno49155MV-2120:46:44130
127FARKAČ Jiří sen.Individuální54123MV-1310:46:46129
128HOLEC PetrIndividuální79145M630:46:48128
129BRABEC JaroslavSK Žabovřesky82129Jři190:46:53127
130ŠŤASTNÝ PetrSK VSŠ Brno8286Jři200:47:18126
131KOUTNÝ VojtěchIndividuální58101MV-1320:47:21125
132SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální5466MV-1330:47:33124
133BŘEČKA LuděkIndividuální81150Jři210:47:34123
134DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51298MV-2130:47:49122
135ŽAK LadislavAK Perná7265M640:48:00121
136ADAMEC Petr Ing.Veteran´s triatlon Brno51168MV-2140:48:05120
137DAVID KarelLRS Vyškov6154MV-1340:48:19119
138SLÁMA VladimírIndividuální54133MV-1350:48:21118
139NOVÁK Martin Ing.TK JME Brno5136MV-2150:48:22117
140FRANTA JaroslavModřice5459MV-1360:48:25116
141HORÁK PavelIndividuální62135M650:48:32115
142KUPSKÝ IvošS.O.T.A. Brno72157M660:48:33114
143GLOVACZ LadislavSlatina52179MV-1370:48:35113
144ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno5615MV-1380:48:37112
145SLADKÝ IvanSpartak 1. brněnská5569MV-1390:48:40111
146NECHUTA AlešLodní sporty Brno85184DciM220:48:46110
147ŘÍHA TomášLodní sporty Brno8591DciM230:48:52109
148CHALUPA JosefIDEAsport Brno50160MV-2160:48:54108
149MESZAROS AntonIndividuální5985MV-1400:49:00107
150ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka542MV-1410:49:01106
151HRUBÝ MilanASK TT- SKI Blansko38115MV-350:49:26105
152OUŘADA JaroslavFC Ledeč nad Sázavou70187M670:49:36104
153KONEČNÝ PavelIndividuální50107MV-2170:49:42103
154SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 25867MV-1420:49:44102
155PRACNÝ JanOrientační běh Žabovřesky6061MV-1430:49:45101
156BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4137MV-360:49:58100
157KUBÍK JosefAdamov3826MV-370:50:0499
158ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko6142MV-1440:50:0998
159VEDRAL JaroslavCykloclub Komín36148MV-380:50:2797
160KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7871Ž240:50:3596
161HORÁK JiříIndividuální71183M680:50:4795
162KOUŘIL JanIndividuální61108MV-1450:50:5594
163KOLÍNEK Miroslav ml.TK JME Brno7997M690:51:0093
164KOLÍNEK Miroslav st.TK JME Brno5496MV-1460:51:0192
165VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68170M700:51:5691
166KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální5527MV-1470:52:0290
167KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno64137M710:52:1089
168POLÁK StanislavIndividuální56164MV-1480:52:2888
169ZBYTKOVSKÝ JanIndividuální54125MV-1490:52:3987
170ŽOUŽELA RadekLRS Vyškov6038MV-1500:53:0286
171KNOTEK DavidSC Soběšice82300Jři250:53:5085
172HLOUŽEK JosefFK Vážany52103MV-1510:54:4884
173NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 25377MV-1520:57:0283
174NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno5614MV-1530:57:5682
175HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2631MV-390:58:2581
176POKORNÝ MiroslavTK JME Brno53294MV-1541:01:0580
177NAVRÁTIL LadislavIndividuální5189MV-2181:01:3779
178KRÁL JanMZLU Brno69143M0vzdal0
179ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70171M0vzdal0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu