Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáľe s.r.o.

 
©tepánský běh Syrovice

 4.závod
 Pořadatel: Sokol Syrovice
 Ředitel závodu: Oto SUCHÁNEK
 Datum: 26.12.2000

tra» 10 km 
tra» 5 km 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1MILOSTNÝ JosefARC Brno8355DciSt10:19:27300
2KYPRÝ MartinARC Brno8356DciSt20:19:50290
3MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8354DciSt30:19:55281
4UHMANN PetrARC Brno8357DciSt40:20:09273
5PLACHÝ LukáąASC Sokol Bučovice8537DciM10:20:17266
6JANKOVSKÝ IvanIndividuální Třebíč8367DciSt50:20:24260
7BERÁNEK LukáąIndividuální8564DciM20:20:29255
8©MÍD MiroslavASC Sokol Bučovice8441DciSt60:20:35251
9BARTÁK DaliborARC Brno8581DciM30:20:40248
10POSPÍCHAL VladimírTK JME Brno857DciM40:20:48246
11VLACH LukáąKřemílek Team8360DciSt70:20:58245
12POSPÍCHAL ZbyněkTK JME Brno865DciM50:21:01244
13ALBRECHT JanARC Brno8659DciM60:21:09243
14SCHEJBAL MichalAC Moravská Slavia Brno8689DciM70:21:09242
15KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek team8361DciSt80:21:12241
16BALCAR PetrStřelka Brno85113DciM80:21:18240
17HAJZLEROVÁ MagdaAHA Vyąkov7386®10:21:20239
18PETŘÍKOVÁ IrenaASC Sokol Bučovice8336DkySt10:21:20238
19FRANTA JaroslavACP Junior Brno8462DciSt90:21:23237
20ČÁSLAVA PetrASC Sokol Bučovice8632DciM90:21:31236
21NOVOTNÝ MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8335DciSt100:21:48235
22HANÁKOVÁ MiroslavaSokol Bučovice66107®20:21:51234
23MARTINCOVÁ IvanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno6383®30:22:06233
24NAVRÁTIL DuąanKepák Team II. Brno841DciSt110:22:10232
25NOVOTNÁ PetraASC Sokol Bučovice793®40:22:23231
26KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7094®50:22:36230
27XAVER TomáąZetor Brno8365DciSt120:22:56229
28BUCHAL PetrASC Sokol Bučovice8431DciSt130:23:08228
29ZEDNÍK JakubTesla Brno8487DciSt140:23:11227
30NÁDENÍČKOVÁ MichaelaACP Junior Brno79109®60:23:22226
31LICHTAG DavidRocky Bikes Brno8670DciM100:23:24225
32RADA MartinSKOL Brno8688DciM110:23:28224
33KOUŘIL JiříASC Sokol Bučovice8634DciM120:23:38223
34©EDIVÝ JanASC Sokol Bučovice8839DciM130:23:44222
35©MÍD DuąanASC Sokol Bučovice8540DciM140:23:45221
36KROUPOVÁ MarkétaAAC Brno7595®70:23:59220
37KRES«ANPOLOVÁ MagdaAAC Brno8293Jky20:24:08219
38SMOLÍKOVÁ PetraAAC Brno76110®80:24:16218
39PRACNÁ KateřinaSokol Střelice7677®90:24:21217
40REINEROVÁ BarbaraACP Junior Brno8476DkySt20:24:32216
41MARTINCOVÁ HanaAC Moravská Slávia Brno8682DkyM10:24:33215
42KRCHOVÁ EvaACP Junior Brno8996DkyM20:24:42214
43PATEROVÁ JanaStřelka Brno79114®100:24:52213
44LI©ČINSKÝ TomáąTesla Brno84106DciSt150:25:07212
45VLČKOVÁ RomanaStřelka Brno71115®110:25:09211
46ČERNOCKÝ MartinRocky Bikes Brno8672DciM150:25:11210
47KRCHOVÁ JanaACP Junior8697DkyM30:25:12209
48KOSAŘOVÁ KateřinaASC Sokol Bučovice8633DkyM40:25:13208
49PODMELOVÁ VilmaTK JME6274®120:25:40207
50PRACNÝ JakubOrient.běh ®abovřesky86104DciM160:25:43206
51ČERMÁKOVÁ Pavla®aboni73100®130:25:44205
52GEBAUEROVÁ JanaSokol ®abovřesky7999®140:25:53204
53MATULOVÁ JanaIndividuální Brno7379®150:25:56203
54SLADKÁ KateřinaSK ®abovřesky8575DkyM50:25:59202
55JONÁ©OVÁ AndreaFavorit Rocky Bikes Brn8590DkyM60:26:05201
56COUFALOVÁ PavlaAC Moravská Slavia Brno7749®160:26:24200
57FURCHOVA MichaelaPřísnotice8468DkySt30:26:26199
58NOVÁK DaliborIndividuální Brno87116DciM170:26:28198
59®ÁKOVSKÁ AlenaAAC Brno6298®170:26:30197
60VESELÁ LucieRocky Bikes Brno8569DkyM70:26:47196
61KABÁTHOVÁ JitkaSK ®abovřesky5578®V-110:26:49195
62COUFALOVÁ LenkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7648®180:26:54194
63DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno50108®V-210:26:58193
64KUGLEROVÁ JitkaIndividuální7785®190:27:09192
65VONDRÁČKOVÁ TerezaASC Sokol Bučovice8742DkyM80:27:11191
66FUČÍKOVÁ HanaVBM Brno7780®200:27:44190
67POSPÍ©ILOVÁ HelenaVSK Universita Brno77112®210:27:51189
68ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální3847®V-310:27:57188
69FRANTA MichalAC Moravská Slávia Brno8873DciM180:28:13187
70SKYBOVÁ LucieARC Brno8758DkyM90:28:25186
71MACHOVÁ ZuzanaASC Sokol Bučovice8043Jky00:28:43185
72MARVANOVÁ Pavlaindivid.7552®220:29:56184
73SCHOŘOVÁ DanaSokol Nové Bránice64101®230:30:06183
74POTĚ©ILOVÁ VladimíraV©Z Brno5653®V-120:30:21182
75CUPÁNEK JosefSK Přerov2666MV-300:30:550
76LUKÁ©OVÁ BarboraMTB Racing Team Blansko8344DkySt40:31:22181
77ZACHOVALOVÁ MartinaMTB Racing team Blansko8645DkyM100:31:23180
78MORA Davidindivid.8563DciM190:31:32179
79LI©ČINSKÁ EvaTesla Brno44105®V-220:31:37178
80PUKLOVÁ MagdaASC Sokol Bučovice8538DkyM110:31:50177
81POSPÍCHALOVÁ LenkaTK JME Brno574®V-130:32:00176
82NAVRÁTILOVÁ KateřinaFavorit Rocky Bikes Brno822Jky50:33:17175
83KOUKALOVÁ NaďaTK Líąeň52111®V-140:33:21174
84BÁRTLOVÁ IvanaSokol Nové Bránice66102®240:33:43173
85PALKOVÁ KarolínaIndividuální9391DkyM120:35:29172
86PALKOVÁ LenkaIndividuální7092®250:35:30171
87JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální556®V-150:36:27170
88NOVOTNÝ LadislavSokol Tuřany2546MV-301:00:000
89COUFALOVÁ RadkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7950®0vzdala0
90VALENTA JiříIndividuálni7551M0vzdal0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu