Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáže s.r.o.

 
Štěpánský běh Syrovice

 4.závod
 Pořadatel: Sokol Syrovice
 Ředitel závodu: Oto Suchánek
 Datum: 26.12.2000

trať 10 km 
trať 5 km 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1HAJZLER JiříAHA Vyškov6361M10:32:24300
2JANKOVSKÝ AndrejIndividuální Třebíč8044Jři10:32:47290
3ZŘÍDKAVESELÝ LiborAC Moravská Slávia Brno7264M20:33:05281
4KOTYZA PetrASC Sokol Bučovice7034M30:33:31273
5PALKO AlešIndividuální711M40:34:07266
6ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70157M50:34:21260
7OSPALÝ FilipKepák Team Brno76142M60:34:27255
8KUČERA MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8036Jři20:34:29251
9HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6162MV-110:34:35248
10KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno7368M70:34:41246
11HUDÁK HaryRPG Brno67111M80:35:05245
12KOTYZA AlešASC Sokol Bučovice7433M90:35:06244
13PŘIKRYL Ivo VŠVSK FS Brno79121M100:35:14243
14JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderIndividuální Třebíč6043MV-120:35:26242
15ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55109MV-130:35:53241
16ZÁMEČNÍK DavidSK Žabovřesky7585M110:35:57240
17SKŘIČKA JanTesla Brno78167M120:36:03239
18SCHWARZ JanASC Sokol Bučovice7940M130:36:05238
19KUČERA LukášASC Sokol Bučovice8135Jři30:36:07237
20VYŽRÁLEK IvoSKK Moravský Krumlov73128M140:36:11236
21ZADÁK Karel jun.Individuální783M150:36:28235
22KOPECKÝ JanAK Perná82103Jři40:36:31234
23KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná56296MV-140:36:40233
24NĚMEČEK JiříSokol Vyškov8263Jři50:36:46232
25FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7269M160:36:51231
26PUKL RostislavASC Sokol Bučovice8239Jři60:36:53230
27MACHO AlešASC Sokol Bučovice7537M170:36:55229
28RYS JaromírSKP Holešov64131M180:37:00228
29LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno8291Jři70:37:05227
30PLACHÝ LubomírASC Sokol Bučovice6338M190:37:08226
31PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57148MV-150:37:19225
32URBAN JaroslavŠSK ZŠ Kounice58126MV-160:37:22224
33VEDRA DavidVSK FS Brno74108M200:37:30223
34KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5053MV-210:37:33222
35KOZMON PetrKepák Team II. Brno8323DciSt80:37:35221
36ŽIŽKA DavidIndividuální75141M210:37:40220
37ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.77105M220:37:44219
38WEINREICH RichardASC Sokol Bučovice7541M230:37:49218
39MOTÁLEK PetrTJ JE Dukovany6173MV-170:38:07217
40KIESEL LubošTJ Morcan Brno69156M240:38:16216
41BURŠÍK JaroslavTK JME Brno8297Jři90:38:19215
42HUMLÍČEK AlešBAMBAS Skalice7565M250:38:43214
43KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální5972MV-180:38:47213
44MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6170MV-190:38:54212
45MALATÍN Štefan JUDr.AAC Brno5594MV-1100:38:58211
46OLEJNÍČEK DušanRocky Bikes Brno6577M260:38:59210
47JÍNA JanNew Balance Team7384M270:39:13209
48DURNA Vojtěch VŠLodní sporty Brno77177M280:39:16208
49BURIÁNEK MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orl.82115Jři100:39:18207
50KADLEC LuděkSlatina62127M290:39:29206
51SUCHÝ KarelTJ JE Dukovany5676MV-1110:39:31205
52SUK LadislavZetor Brno8349DciSt110:39:33204
53KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4974MV-220:39:35203
54SKYBA MartinIndividuální6246M300:39:37202
55FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5688MV-1120:39:45201
56KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální76125M310:40:04200
57KUBEŠA Jaroslav JUDr.Individuální64118M320:40:10199
58ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice5666MV-1130:40:32198
59PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5213MV-1140:40:35197
60JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno73124M330:40:54196
61GRIM FilipSKM Rájec81168Jři120:41:07195
62HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7286M340:41:23194
63PISARČÍK . Tomáš IngVelká Bíteš63151M350:41:31193
64KOČVÁREK KarelIndividuální7631M360:41:48192
65MUSIL LiborRáječko70140M370:41:50191
66SMETANA JiříRocky Bikes Brno8251Jři130:42:05190
67ZRNÍK TomášMZLU Brno71145M380:42:14189
68KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1150:42:16188
69TKAČENKO SergejUkrajina5345MV-1160:42:34187
70SVOBODA PetrIndividuální68114M390:42:36186
71CETKOVSKÝ VladimírARC Brno45139MV-230:42:39185
72DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko6283M400:42:42184
73PECH Jiří jun.Brno84120DciSt140:42:43183
74ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5390MV-1170:42:55182
75ŠEBESTA PavelStart Brno58159MV-1180:43:00181
76MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno7299M410:43:02180
77TELECKÝ TomášSKOL Brno7578M420:43:08179
78SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno8048Jky150:43:11178
79WALTER PavelIndividuální64158M430:43:17177
80EFFENBERG VítIndividuální62107M440:43:44176
81NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3575MV-310:43:50175
82MAŠLAŇ JiříKepaák Team II. Brno83133DciSt160:43:58174
83ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální58113MV-1190:44:02173
84BARTOŇ JanAK Perná60101MV-1200:44:03172
85BELŽÍK RichardLodní sporty Brno81176Jři170:44:06171
86HORÁKOVSKÝ PetrIndividuální5282MV-1210:44:08170
87MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno5228MV-1220:44:11169
88TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka395MV-320:44:23168
89TRUNKÁT DanielMZVU Brno71135M450:44:25167
90KOČVÁREK PavelIndividuální7832M460:44:27166
91BOREK Aleš VŠIndividuální77150M470:44:29165
92WEITER RomanLRS Vyškov7554M480:44:37164
93JIŘÍKOVSKÝ MartinIndividuální73162M490:44:44163
94NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno54132MV-1230:44:46162
95PECH JiříBrno58119MV-1240:44:50161
96JIRÁSEK VladimírIndividuální Brno5347MV-1250:44:52160
97SUCHÁNEK LadislavMZLU Brno70137M500:44:58159
98SUCHÁNEK OtoSokol Syrovice58295MV-1260:45:02158
99ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno8580DciM180:45:31157
100NOVÁK PetrIndividuální75170M510:45:36156
101HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol5555MV-1270:45:42155
102PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice53104MV-1280:45:45154
103HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno4089MV-330:45:47153
104GOTTVALD JindřichFC Soběšice8159Jři190:45:56152
105ERTL JiříIndividuální46143MV-240:46:01151
106VĚŽNÍK AntonínSpartak Adamov55165MV-1290:46:02150
107MACHÁČEK MartinRugby Ingstav Brno55152MV-1300:46:13149
108KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno6022MV-1310:46:18148
109BŘEČKA LuděkIndividuální8158Jři200:46:28147
110JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6879M520:46:34146
111GRYC RomanIndividuální67146M530:46:36145
112PLCH AloisZetor Brno497MV-250:46:42144
113HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko46123MV-260:46:48143
114MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4029MV-340:46:55142
115MARČAN Jan st.Individuální534MV-1320:46:59141
116KRÁL JanMZLU Brno69136M540:47:01140
117BRADÁČ AloisOrel Žďár nad Sázavou4050MV-350:47:03139
118FARKAČ Jiří sen.Individuální54144MV-1330:47:05138
119MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální7498M550:47:20137
120KOPECKÝ AntonínAK Perná55102MV-1340:47:59136
121KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4612MV-270:48:06135
122KOUTNÝ VojtěchIndividuální5867MV-1350:48:09134
123NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno58297MV-1360:48:11133
124FRANTA JaroslavModřice5457MV-1370:48:20132
125SLADKÝ IvanSpartak 1. brněnská5560MV-1380:48:36131
126VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno4987MV-280:48:56130
127TUMA RadoslavSokol Brno 259160MV-1390:49:06129
128CHMEL ZdeněkMTB Racing Team Blansko83155DciSt210:49:18128
129BAUER EmilKTL Brno44122MV-290:49:19127
130BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov41129MV-360:49:33126
131SLAVÍK Jiří MUDr.Sokol Žabovřesky54172MV-1400:49:41125
132ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno5615MV-1410:49:47124
133HAVLÍČEK PavelForse ŘFP Brno-venkov5242MV-1420:50:10123
134HRUBÝ MilanASK TT- SKI Blansko3856MV-370:50:17122
135FUKSA KarelSokol Žabovřesky46171MV-2100:50:25121
136MESZAROS AntonIndividuální5996MV-1430:50:49120
137ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka542MV-1440:50:50119
138NECHUTA AlešLodní sporty Brno8581DciM220:50:53118
139ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko6171MV-1450:51:02117
140KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7895Ž230:51:15116
141KUBÍK JosefAdamov3826MV-380:51:24115
142ŠVARC LuděkIndividuální73161M560:51:41114
143HORÁK PavelIndividuální6293M570:51:43113
144VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68154M580:53:01112
145KOUŘIL JanIndividuální61112MV-1460:53:50111
146KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální5527MV-1470:54:47110
147DAVID KarelLRS Vyškov6152MV-1480:55:05109
148ŽOUŽELA RadekLRS Vyškov60130MV-1490:55:19108
149KUPSKÝ IvošS.O.T.A. Brno72169M590:55:53107
150ZBYTKOVSKÝ JanIndividuální54147MV-1500:56:08106
151NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno5614MV-1510:58:48105
152POKORNÝ MiroslavTK JME Brno53294MV-1521:04:20104
153NAVRÁTIL LadislavIndividuální5192MV-2111:04:30103
154FARKAČ Jiří jun.SHAKAL'S Brno81110Jři0vzdala0
155ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51134MV-20vzdal0
156JIŘÍKOVSKÝ JanIndividuální79164M0vzdal0
157JAROUŠEK EduardIndividuální46166MV-20vzdal0
158ŠMÍD MartinStřelka Brno80106Jři0vzdala0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu