Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáľe s.r.o.

 
Běh 17. listopadu

 1.závod
 Pořadatel: VUT FS Brno, KTVS
 Ředitel závodu: Mgr.Petr Havlíček
 Datum: 17.11.2000

tra» 10 km 
tra» 5 km 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1MILOSTNÝ JosefARC Brno8362DciSt10:16:36300
2BARÁK JaroslavARC Brno8492DciSt20:17:01290
3DOUPOVEC JiříARC Brno8457DciSt30:17:21281
4BOŘECKÝ TomáąARC Brno8468DciSt40:17:30273
5MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8341DciSt50:17:39266
6TOU©KA IgorAC Moravská Slávia Brno8358DciSt60:17:46260
7HRAZDÍRA MilanARC Brno8456DciSt70:17:55255
8PLACHÝ LukáąVSK Universita Brno8578DciM10:18:09251
9SCHEJBAL MichalAC Moravská Slavia Brno8640DciM20:18:14248
10JANKOVSKÝ IvanIndividuální Třebíč8363DciSt80:18:19246
11VLACH LukáąKřemílek Team83107DciSt90:18:22245
12BALCAR PetrStřelka Brno8553DciM30:18:24244
13FRANTA JaroslavACP Junior Brno8461DciSt100:18:27243
14BERÁNEK LukáąIndividuální8593DciM40:18:29242
15POSPÍCHAL VladimírTK JME Brno85121DciM50:18:35241
16BARTÁK DaliborARC Brno8591DciM60:18:37240
17ALBRECHT JanARC Brno8631DciM70:18:49239
18NAVRÁTIL DuąanKepák Team II. Brno841DciSt110:18:56238
19MARTINCOVÁ IvanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno63104®10:18:57237
20PETŘÍKOVÁ IrenaVSK Universita Brno8374DkySt10:18:58236
21HAJZLEROVÁ MagdaAHA Vyąkov73112®20:19:07235
22KUCHÁR MartinARC Brno8342DciSt120:19:17234
23HANÁKOVÁ MiroslavaSokol Bučovice6637®30:19:25233
24KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team84106DciSt130:19:29232
25KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7098®40:19:31231
26ČÁSLAVA PetrVSK Universita Brno8676DciM80:19:44230
27POSPÍCHAL ZbyněkTK JME Brno865DciM90:19:45229
28RADA MartinSKOL Brno86124DciM100:19:54228
29LICHTAG DavidRocky Bikes Brno8646DciM110:20:06227
30KRČÁL MarekIndividuální83115DciSt140:20:16226
31NÁDENÍČKOVÁ MichaelaACP Junior Brno7999®50:20:17225
32KRES«ANPOLOVÁ MagdaAAC Brno8290Jky10:20:20224
33SYCHRA TomáąMZLU Brno83116DciSt150:20:21223
34NOVOTNÝ MartinVSK Universita Brno83150DciSt160:20:22222
35BUCHAL PetrVSK Universita Brno8479DciSt170:20:33221
36SMOLÍKOVÁ PetraAAC Brno7638®60:20:35220
37PRACNÝ JakubOrient.běh ®abovřesky8636DciM120:20:36219
38KOČAŘOVÁ PetraKepák Team Brno7064®70:20:43218
39NOVOTNÁ PetraVSK Universita Brno793®80:20:47217
40KROUPOVÁ MarkétaAAC Brno7544®90:20:53216
41CIGO©OVÁ KatkaTesla Brno79114®100:20:55215
42BIL JaroslavAC Moravská Slavia Brno8539DciM130:21:14214
43©EDIVÝ JanVSK Universita Brno8875DciM140:21:17213
44REINEROVÁ BarbaraACP Junior Brno8460DkySt20:21:19212
45MARTINCOVÁ HanaAC Moravská Slávia Brno86105DkyM10:21:24211
46ČERNÍK LukáąCK Slavkov84117DciSt180:21:41210
47®ÁKOVSKÁ AlenaAAC Brno62100®110:21:48209
48REICHERT PavelRocky Bikes Brno8455DciSt190:21:50208
49PAVLÍČEK TomáąRocky Bikes Brno8454DciSt200:21:51207
50TOVCIMAKOVÁ GitaIndividuální78108®120:21:52206
51KRCHOVÁ EvaACP Junior Brno89123DkyM20:22:00205
52VLČKOVÁ RomanaStřelka Brno7150®130:22:06204
53NOVÁK DaliborIndividuální Brno87119DciM150:22:20203
54KUBÍKOVÁ ZdeňkaIndividuální69122®140:22:29202
55JONÁ©OVÁ AndreaFavorit Rocky Bikes Brn8567DkyM30:22:30201
56JANISTINOVÁ LucieVSK Universita Brno7980®150:22:40200
57NĚMCOVÁ MartinaMTB RT Blansko8234Jky20:22:51199
58MATULOVÁ JanaIndividuální Brno73113®160:22:55198
59©OUKAL AdamRocky Bikes Brno8647DciM160:22:56197
60GEBAUEROVÁ JanaSokol ®abovřesky7987®170:22:58196
61PAKOSTA TomáąVSK Universita Brno8877DciM170:23:05195
62KOTA©KOVÁ VladěnaVSK Universita Brno7982®180:23:12194
63STEINBACH JanRocky Bikes Brno8648DciM180:23:24193
64©PÁCOVÁ MiroslavaStřelka Brno6049®V-110:23:30192
65COUFALOVÁ RadkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7970®190:23:34191
66VALENTA JiříIndividuálni7572M00:23:350
67VESELÁ LucieRocky Bikes Brno8532DkyM40:23:38190
68KUGLEROVÁ JitkaIndividuální7743®200:23:39189
69VALACHOVÁ PavlaVSK FS Brno (V©)7445®210:23:43188
70MEN©IKOVÁ MichaelaVSK Universita Brno7696®220:23:44187
71ČÁBELKOVÁ JanaACP Junior Brno8435DkySt30:23:45186
72HAVLÍČEK PavelKláąter NDSF5265MV-100:23:470
73DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno50102®V-210:23:59185
74UHNAVÁ MarkétaSK ®abovřesky84125DkySt40:24:01184
75SLADKÁ KateřinaSK ®abovřesky8585DkyM50:24:02183
76KABÁTHOVÁ JitkaSK ®abovřesky55126®V-120:24:03182
77COUFALOVÁ LenkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7633®230:24:09181
78PELAROVÁ KateřinaIndividuální8452DkySt50:24:12180
79POSPÍ©ILOVÁ HelenaVSK Universita Brno7797®240:24:35179
80MI©TINOVÁ KateřinaStřelka Brno8551DkyM60:25:02178
81ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální38101®V-310:25:07177
82FRANTA MichalAC Moravská Slávia Brno8866DciM190:25:32176
83KOČOVÁ HanaSK ®abovřesky8686DkyM70:25:43175
84COUFALOVÁ PavlaAC Moravská Slavia Brno7769®250:26:06174
85SLADKÝ MarekPBM Brno8688DciM200:26:41173
86WALTEROVÁ ZdeňkaIndividuální Brno67118®260:26:42172
87SLADKÁ ZoraPBM Brno6089®V-130:26:44171
88CUPÁNEK JosefSK Přerov2681MV-300:26:570
89PUKLOVÁ MagdaVSK Universita Brno8583DkyM80:27:28170
90SKYBOVÁ LucieARC Brno8759DkyM90:27:58169
91POSPÍCHALOVÁ LenkaTK JME Brno574®V-140:28:10168
92NAVRÁTILOVÁ KateřinaFavorit Rocky Bikes Brno822Jky30:29:08167
93PALKOVÁ KarolínaIndividuální9395DkyM100:29:16166
94KOUKALOVÁ NaďaTK Líąeň5273®V-150:30:08165
95PALKOVÁ LenkaIndividuální7094®270:30:36164
96JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální55120®V-160:30:56163
97ADAMCOVÁ HelenkaIndividuální84111DkySt60:32:10162
98ADAMCOVÁ ZdeňkaIndividuální Brno56110®V-170:32:11161
99NOVOTNÁ JanaIndividuální Brno54109®V-180:32:28160
100NOVOTNÝ LadislavSokol Tuřany25137MV-300:48:270
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu