Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáže s.r.o.

 
Běh 17. listopadu

 1.závod
 Pořadatel: VUT FS Brno, KTVS
 Ředitel závodu: Mgr.Petr Havlíček
 Datum: 17.11.2000

trať 10 km 
trať 5 km 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1POLIKARPENKO VolodimirKepák Team Brno7232M10:30:48300
2HAJZLER JiříAHA Vyškov63109M20:31:29290
3JANKOVSKÝ AndrejVSK Universita Brno8030Jři10:31:44281
4KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73199M30:32:06273
5KLUSÁK ZdeněkJiskra Ústí n/Orl.7793M40:32:15266
6PALKO AlešIndividuální711M50:32:19260
7DOŠLA Jan VŠVSK Universita Brno (VŠ74123M60:32:27255
8VODRÁŽKA Ondřej VŠSlávia VŠ Plzeň7791M70:32:36251
9ORÁLEK DanielAC Moravská Slávia Brno70192M80:32:44248
10HUDÁK LuděkRPG Brno67198M90:32:57246
11KOTYZA AlešVSK Universita Brno7460M100:33:18245
12KŘÍŽ MichalACC Brno8153Jři20:33:31244
13HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov61108MV-110:33:43243
14KUČERA LukášVSK Universita Brno8155Jři30:33:53242
15ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav5588MV-120:33:55241
16ŠÍBL Radoslav VŠRocky Bikes Brno80118Jři40:34:00240
17HIKL Tomáš VŠAC Moravská Slávia Brno8145Jři50:34:03239
18JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderIndividuální Třebíč6047MV-130:34:06238
19URBÁNEK JaroslavAC Moravská Slávia Brno8246Jři60:34:33237
20ZAMEČNÍK DavidSK Žabovřesky75130M110:34:39236
21MACHO AlešVSK Universita Brno7558M120:34:41235
22EHL Jiří VŠVSK Universita Brno (VŠ77127M130:34:53234
23ŠIMONEK LiborVSK FS Brno70124M140:34:54233
24KONEČNÝ OndřejAC Moravská Slávia Brno80182Jři70:34:58232
25ŠTOURAČ Libor VŠACC Brno (VŠ)78197M150:35:06231
26RUŽIČKA AlešAC Moravská Slávia Brno79181M160:35:14230
27ONDRÁČEK TomášAxiom Orbit Žďár n/Sáz.7787M170:35:19229
28KIESEL LubošTJ Morcan Brno6971M180:35:20228
29LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno82159Jři80:35:22227
30KUČERA MartinVSK Universita Brno8056Jři90:35:25226
31KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6510M190:35:27225
32PŘIKRYL Ivo VŠVSK FS Brno79114M200:35:30224
33WEINREICH RichardVSK Universita Brno7557M210:35:41223
34BURIÁNEK MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orl.8263Jři100:35:44222
35PETRŽELA Martin VŠVSK Universita Brno (VŠ)7859M220:35:46221
36BURŠÍK JaroslavTK JME Brno8297Jři110:35:48220
37SLAVÍK Jiří MUDr.Sokol Žabovřesky54128MV-140:35:50219
38KOČAŘ TomášKepák Team Brno6633M230:36:01218
39BOUDNÝ PavelRocky Bikes Brno82146Jři120:36:04217
40KOČA JaroslavSK Žabovřesky8216Jři130:36:07216
41KOCOUREK Jaroslav ing.Sokol Žabovřesky4949MV-210:36:10215
42PLACHÝ LubomírIndividuální6364M240:36:21214
43KREJČÍ JiříSokol Tuřany6631M250:36:22213
44VEDRA DavidVSK FS Brno74122M260:36:24212
45KOLÍNEK JosefKanice61200MV-150:36:26211
46ŽIŽKA DavidIndividuální75157M270:36:30210
47DANESI MaurizioVSK FS Brno62125M280:36:48209
48KRATOCHVÍL ZdeněkIndividuální5990MV-160:36:52208
49PUKL RostislavVSK FS Brno8254Jři140:36:54207
50OLEJNÍČEK DušanRocky Bikes Brno6535M290:36:57206
51SKYBA MartinIndividuální6262M300:37:01205
52PIRKL JaroslavKB Blansko57139MV-170:37:02204
53SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47193MV-220:37:06203
54MACURA JanHavířov7292M310:37:19202
55KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5089MV-230:37:20201
56MALATÍN ŠtefanAAC Brno5569MV-180:37:23200
57JÍNA JanNew Balance Team7343M320:37:24199
58MOTÁLEK PetrTJ JE Dukovany6148MV-190:37:30198
59DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko62137M330:37:38197
60PAVLÍK JosefFortex Moravský Beroun7975M340:37:47196
61KABÁTH DavidSK Žabovřesky8494DciSt150:37:49195
62SUK LadislavBI-AM Brno8379DciSt160:37:52194
63SOURAL LukášIndividuální82143Jři170:37:54193
64KAMENSKÝ OldřichSokol Žabovřesky4844MV-240:38:10192
65PETR LukášFavorit Brno80113Jři180:38:14191
66JEVSEJENKO Alexander VŠSK Žabovřesky81160Jři190:38:18190
67MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5119MV-250:38:38189
68FIALA CtiradUNIVAR SK Brno68152M350:38:40188
69SOVADINA Martin VŠRocky Bikes Brno78115M360:38:41187
70ADAMEC VáclavIndividuální80105Jři200:38:43186
71TUMA Václav VŠVSK FS Brno (VŠ)7724M370:38:46185
72MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6182MV-1100:38:47184
73DURNA Vojtěch VŠLodní sporty Brno77177M380:38:49183
74PANUŠKA LadislavVSK FS Brno73126M390:38:53182
75SCHWAB DavidVSK Universita Brno74129M400:39:01181
76KOZMON PetrKepák Team II. Brno8323DciSt210:39:02180
77KONEČNÝ MartinJiskra Ústí n/Orlicí8242Jři220:39:04179
78HALOUZKA KarelUNIVAR SK Brno73150M410:39:10178
79WEITER RomanLRS Vyškov7596M420:39:11177
80HUMLÍČEK AlešBAMBAS Skalice75158M430:39:13176
81EFFENBERG VítIndividuální62110M440:39:19175
82PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5213MV-1110:39:23174
83WALTER PavelIndividuální64189M450:39:25173
84EKER JanIndividuální65154M460:39:29172
85POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.TK JME Brno5221MV-1120:39:35171
86HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice72166M470:39:47170
87KOČVÁREK KarelIndividuální76145M480:39:53169
88MORAVEC JiříKola Novák Blansko77140M490:39:54168
89JANOTA MiroslavRocky Bikes Brno7741M500:39:56167
90EXLER MiroslavIndividuální8073Jři230:40:01166
91KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno508MV-260:40:08165
92NĚMEC LeošSokol Boskovice7220M510:40:10164
93KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1130:40:12163
94ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální58156MV-1140:40:15162
95FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5677MV-1150:40:23161
96KNOTEK IljaIndividuální53299MV-1160:40:25160
97STREJČEK Jan VŠIndividuální77186M520:40:35159
98ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná53136MV-1170:40:37158
99NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3534MV-310:40:45157
100JAMBOR AlešRocky Bikes Brno8240Jři240:40:55156
101CETKOVSKÝ VladimírARC Brno45134MV-270:40:57155
102BOREK Aleš VŠIndividuální77187M530:41:04154
103MAZAL Zdeněk VŠVSK MZLU Brno81172Jři250:41:08153
104POLANSKÝ TomášIndividuální76148M540:41:11152
105SVATOŇ PavelIndividuální75135M550:41:22151
106MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72103M560:41:41150
107LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno70102M570:41:42149
108POKORNÝ DavidIndividuální77101M580:41:43148
109UHMANN PetrTesla Brno5195MV-280:41:51147
110VRTÍK PavelHO Lokomotiva Brno7668M590:41:53146
111HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55175MV-1180:41:55145
112MATULA PetrMTB Racing Team Blansko76119M600:42:03144
113XAVER TomášZetor Brno8381DciSt260:42:05143
114BARTONĚK JosefSokol Přísnotice52141MV-1190:42:06142
115HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko4676MV-290:42:10141
116SUKOVÁ VěraBI-AM Brno8080Jky270:42:12140
117KOPEČEK IvanAC Moravská Slávia Brno49111MV-2100:42:38139
118SUCHÁNEK OtoSokol Syrovice58174MV-1200:42:46138
119VYROUBAL MichalIndividuální68185M610:42:55137
120MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno5228MV-1210:43:02136
121SPILKA JiříAmulet Brno509MV-2110:43:06135
122FABIÁN OndřejIndividuální Petřvald7939M620:43:07134
123KLOS KarelIndividuální57144MV-1220:43:08133
124GOTTVALD JindřichSC Soběšice81168Jři280:43:10132
125BOŽEK Petr VŠLodní sporty Brno77176M630:43:12131
126ŠALEK JanSokol Žabovřesky8552DciM290:43:22130
127BRADÁČ AloisOrel Žďár nad Sázavou4083MV-320:43:32129
128VEJCHODA PetrIndividuální77188M640:43:43128
129KOUTNÝ VojtěchIndividuální5866MV-1230:44:11127
130SIGL MartinSport Club Ráječko7899M650:44:14126
131HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno40164MV-330:44:22125
132LIŠKA RadimFavorit Brno78112M660:44:40124
133VLASÁK MichalIndividuální74196M670:44:43123
134TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka395MV-340:44:45122
135SOURAL JanTK JME Brno60142MV-1240:44:49121
136KLIEŠTIK MilanIndividuální57165MV-1250:44:50120
137ŠMERDA PavelASK TT- SKI Blansko44173MV-2120:45:02119
138MACHÁČEK MartinRugby Ingstav Brno55167MV-1260:45:04118
139JIRÁSEK VladimírIndividuální Brno53201MV-1270:45:06117
140KUBÍK JaromírTK JME Brno6022MV-1280:45:07116
141NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno54106MV-1290:45:20115
142MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4029MV-350:45:56114
143TYLEČEK PavelFC Ledeč nad Sázavou73195M680:45:57113
144KLIMEŠ JaroslavSport Club Ráječko7498M690:45:59112
145PŘIBIL ZdeněkRáječko6518M700:46:00111
146MARČAN Jan st.Individuální534MV-1300:46:04110
147FARKAČ Jiří sen.Individuální54131MV-1310:46:07109
148KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4612MV-2130:46:11108
149MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální74180M710:46:15107
150SLÁMA VladimírIndividuální5478MV-1320:46:16106
151ERTL JiříIndividuální46162MV-2140:46:20105
152PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice53133MV-1330:46:21104
153HRUBÝ MilanASK TT- SKI Blansko38191MV-360:46:23103
154CHARVÁT JanTK JME Brno4725MV-2150:46:25102
155FRANTA JaroslavModřice54132MV-1340:46:27101
156ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno5615MV-1350:46:29100
157PLCH AloisZetor Brno497MV-2160:46:4899
158HOLÝ JosefIndividuální41170MV-370:47:0298
159VEDRAL JaroslavCykloclub Komín36151MV-380:47:0597
160DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51298MV-2170:47:1096
161ADAMEC Petr Ing.Veteran´s triatlon Brno51104MV-2180:47:1395
162KUBÍK JosefAdamov3826MV-390:47:2694
163SLADKÝ IvanSpartak 1. brněnská5551MV-1360:47:3793
164KNOTEK DavidSC Soběšice82300Jři300:48:0392
165KUPSKÝ IvošS.O.T.A. Brno72120M720:48:2491
166MAREK Jiří JUDr.Individuální566MV-1370:48:5790
167KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno64155M730:48:5989
168KONEČNÝ PavelIndividuální50183MV-2190:49:1188
169OUŘADA JaroslavFC Ledeč nad Sázavou70194M740:49:1887
170TUČEK JosefTJ Holice4465MV-2200:49:3186
171SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 25872MV-1380:49:4885
172HARZER PetrIndividuální7674M750:50:1984
173MESZAROS AntonIndividuální5936MV-1390:50:2583
174ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka542MV-1400:50:2682
175KLIMEŠ FrantišekIndividuální47107MV-2210:50:4881
176KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální5527MV-1410:51:2280
177POLÁK StanislavIndividuální56169MV-1420:51:2579
178CAHEL PavelSokol Brno38190MV-3100:51:2978
179ŠMITÁK JiříStadion Brno4484MV-2220:52:1377
180VRTÍK ZbyněkTJ Sokol Brno 28067Jři310:52:2476
181MYNÁŘ DavidAlligators Brno75179M760:53:1175
182PÚST KarelIndividuální71178M770:53:1274
183MITRENGA JanS.O.T.A. Brno74121M780:53:3773
184NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno5614MV-1430:53:4272
185SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53184MV-1440:54:0771
186NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 253171MV-1450:54:5570
187JEŽ DavidTJ Sokol Brno 28170Jři320:55:1869
188HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2650MV-3110:55:3868
189KUPSKÝ MichalKřemílek Team8485DciSt330:57:3267
190VLACH LukášIndividuální8386DciSt340:57:3466
191NAVRÁTIL LadislavIndividuální5138MV-2230:58:4465
192ČADEK JiříAmulet Brno53147MV-1461:00:0964
193ZADÁK Karel jun.Individuální783M0vzdal0
194KOTYZA Petr VŠVSK Universita Brno7061M0vzdal0
195KUENSTNER JaroslavSokol Jundrov58161MV-10vzdal0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu