Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáľe s.r.o.

 
Černohorský soudek

 11.závod
 Pořadatel: TJ Lodní sporty Brno
 Ředitel závodu: Václav Knobloch
 Datum: 31.03.2001

M + MV 
® + ®V 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1KOZMON PetrDoktor Team Slavkov8323DciSt10:17:07300
2PLACHÝ LukáąASC Sokol Bučovice8539DciM10:17:42290
3MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8345DciSt20:17:43281
4SUK LadislavZetor Brno8356DciSt30:18:31273
5BALCAR PetrStřelka Brno8552DciM20:18:42266
6KOUTNÝ PetrKřemílek team8365DciSt40:18:55260
7POSPÍCHAL VladimírKepák ll. Team857DciM30:19:14255
8PETŘÍKOVÁ IrenaASC Sokol Bučovice8340DkySt10:19:28251
9NAVRÁTIL DuąanKepák Team II. Brno841DciSt50:19:38248
10HANÁKOVÁ MiroslavaSokol Bučovice6646®10:19:45246
11KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7054®20:19:52245
12NOVOTNÝ MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8337DciSt60:20:07244
13BIL JaroslavAC Moravská Slavia Brno8549DciM40:20:21243
14MARTINCOVÁ IvanaAC Moravská Slavia Brno6357®30:20:35242
15©EDIVÝ JanASC Sokol Bučovice8842DciM50:20:37241
16KROUPOVÁ MarkétaAAC Brno7555®40:20:44240
17KOUŘIL JiříASC Sokol Bučovice8635DciM60:20:54239
18KULKA DavidARC Brno8460DciSt70:20:55238
19KUČERA JanIndivid.8564DciM70:20:58237
20NOVOTNÁ PetraASC Sokol Bučovice793®50:21:03236
21REINEROVÁ BarbaraACP Junior Brno8432DkySt20:21:16235
22BUCHAL PetrASC Sokol Bučovice8434DciSt80:21:47234
23LI©ČINSKÝ TomáąTesla Brno8477DciSt90:21:51233
24MARTINCOVÁ HanaAC Moravská Slávia Brno8659DkyM10:21:52232
25PIŇOSOVÁ MarieGera Drnovice8553DkyM20:22:04231
26KRCHOVÁ EvaACP Junior Brno8968DkyM30:22:09230
27COUFALOVÁ LenkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7631®60:22:15229
28VONDRÁČKOVÁ TerezaASC Sokol Bučovice8743DkyM40:22:23228
29VALACHOVÁ PavlaVSK FS Brno (V©)7487®70:22:35227
30PAKOSTA TomáąASC Sokol Bučovice8838DciM80:22:58226
31KUGLEROVÁ JitkaIndividuální7785®80:23:06225
32KOCIÁNOVÁ Jiřinaindivid.8172Jky10:23:13224
33KRES«ANPOLOVÁ MagdaAAC Brno8266Jky20:23:16223
34VLČKOVÁ RomanaStřelka Brno7151®90:23:26222
35FURCHOVA MichaelaPřísnotice8433DkySt30:23:38221
36POSPÍ©ILOVÁ HelenaVSK Universita Brno7789®100:23:43220
37DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno5083®V-210:23:50219
38MESZAROS AntonIndiv.5880M00:23:570
39KRCHOVÁ JanaACP Junior8669DkyM50:24:30218
40MATULOVÁ JanaIndividuální Brno7348®110:24:39217
41ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální3847®V-310:24:46216
42COUFALOVÁ PavlaAC Moravská Slavia Brno7774®120:25:02215
43©MÍD Petrindivid.8375DciSt100:25:35214
44MACHOVÁ ZuzanaASC Sokol Bučovice8036Jky30:25:39213
45MARVANOVÁ Pavlaindivid.7544®130:26:18212
46Číľková PetraIndiv.8563DkyM60:26:21211
47VLACHOVÁ LucieAC Moravská Slavia8390DkySt40:26:33210
48KOLÍNKOVÁ EliąkaKanice8888DkyM70:26:44209
49HOLÍKOVÁ Alenaindivid.7886®140:27:02208
50KOCIÁNOVÁ Annaindivid. Křenovice8473DkySt50:27:28207
51PUKLOVÁ MagdaASC Sokol Bučovice8541DkyM80:27:50206
52CUPÁNEK JosefSK Přerov2661MV-300:27:560
53KOLÍNKOVÁ AlenaKanice8562DkyM90:28:07205
54NAVRÁTILOVÁ KateřinaFavorit Rocky Bikes Brno822Jky40:28:31204
55LI©ČINSKÁ EvaTesla Brno4476®V-220:28:45203
56POSPÍCHALOVÁ LenkaTK JME Brno574®V-110:28:46202
57KOUKALOVÁ NaďaTK Líąeň5279®V-120:29:34201
58HEJLOVÁ KristýnaIndiv.8791DkyM100:29:52200
59Krejci DanielaSokol Tuřany9150DkyM110:30:29199
60PALKOVÁ KarolínaIndividuální Rosice9381DkyM120:30:37198
61KOCIÁNOVÁ Marieindivid.4670®V-230:30:48197
62ADAMCOVÁ ZdeňkaIndividuální Brno5678®V-130:31:03196
63NOVOTNÁ JanaIndividuální Brno5467®V-140:31:12195
64JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální556®V-150:31:57194
65PALKOVÁ LenkaIndividuální Rosice7082®150:32:14193
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu