Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáže s.r.o.

 
Černohorský soudek

 11.závod
 Pořadatel: TJ Lodní sporty Brno
 Ředitel závodu: Václav Knobloch
 Datum: 31.03.2001

M + MV 
Ž + ŽV 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1NEJEDLÝ Michael Ing.AC Kablo Kladno69188M10:31:03300
2HAJZLER JiříAHA Vyškov63119M20:32:22290
3MACHO AlešASC Sokol Bučovice7538M30:32:54281
4KLEIBL MartinAC Moravská Slávia Brno73124M40:33:35273
5PALKO AlešIndividuální711M50:33:41266
6KUČERA MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8037Jři10:33:43260
7SMUTNÝ RadimGera Drnovice8149Jři20:33:54255
8KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná56296MV-110:33:57251
9KOTYZA PetrASC Sokol Bučovice7035M60:34:03248
10KUČERA LukášASC Sokol Bučovice8136Jři30:34:19246
11HUDÁK HaryRPG Brno67123M70:34:26245
12TICHÝ JosefAC MUS Most7851M80:34:27244
13ŠMÍD MartinStřelka Brno8052Jři40:34:44243
14PŘIKRYL Ivo VŠVSK FS Brno79196M90:34:51242
15NĚMEČEK JiříSokol Vyškov82120Jři50:34:58241
16KABRHEL ZdeněkDTC Litomyšl6372M100:35:07240
17GLOSER VítIndividuální71158M110:35:08239
18ŠTĚRBÁK EduardIndivid.75186M120:35:22238
19ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55102MV-120:35:24237
20KALA MilanDTC Litomyšl7873M130:35:26236
21KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6510M140:35:33235
22VRÁNA MilanKola Novák Blansko6131MV-130:35:42234
23KOLÍNEK JosefKanice6163MV-140:35:43233
24ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov (VŠ)77105M150:35:48232
25KOTYZA AlešASC Sokol Bučovice7434M160:36:17231
26JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderIndividuální Třebíč6059MV-150:36:33230
27PLACHÝ LubomírASC Sokol Bučovice6339M170:36:36229
28PETRŽELA MartinASC Sokol Bučovice7844M180:36:36228
29GALVAS MarekSokol Žabovřesky75125M190:36:37227
30PETŘÍK FrantišekASC Sokol Bučovice5940MV-160:36:40226
31KONEČNÝ OndřejAC Moravská Slávia Brno80173Jři60:36:43225
32KOVÁŘÍK VáclavTJ JE Dukovany63115M200:36:48224
33MACURA JanHavířov72121M210:36:50223
34BOUŠKA MiloslavSokol Přísnotice58114MV-170:36:51222
35PUKL RostislavASC Sokol Bučovice8241Jři70:37:03221
36ŽIŽKA DavidIndividuální75159M220:37:05220
37MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6167MV-180:37:13219
38SVOBODA PetrIndividuální68180M230:37:17218
39PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57182MV-190:37:46217
40KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální76109M240:37:48216
41SKYBA MartinIndividuální6284M250:37:48215
42DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5853MV-1100:37:49214
43ZADÁK Karel jun.Individuální783M260:37:50213
44WEINREICH RichardASC Sokol Bučovice7542M270:37:53212
45ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56129MV-1110:37:57211
46HALOUZKA KarelUNIVAR SK Brno73193M280:38:08210
47URBÁNEK MichalVSK FS Brno (VŠ)77139M290:38:23209
48ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51191MV-210:38:29208
49JÍNA JanNew Balance Team7374M300:38:38207
50PISARČÍK Tomáš Ing.Velká Bíteš63169M310:38:49206
51KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4954MV-220:38:52205
52PÚST KarelIndividuální71162M320:39:02204
53MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5119MV-230:39:09203
54VAŠÍČEK ZdeněkIndividuální80176Jři80:39:09202
55EKER JanIndividuální6546M330:39:12201
56KUBEŠA Jaroslav JUDr.Individuální64194M340:39:15200
57SUCHÝ KarelTJ JE Dukovany5656MV-1120:39:18199
58DURNA Vojtěch VŠLodní sporty Brno77177M350:39:28198
59CHALK SteveIndividuální65170M360:39:31197
60DANESI MaurizioVSK FS Brno62195M370:39:37196
61FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5664MV-1130:39:40195
62GAJDOŠ JaroslavPerná5662MV-1140:40:07194
63DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67175M380:40:13193
64ŠEBESTA PavelStart Brno58197MV-1150:40:14192
65ADAMEC VáclavIndividuální8076Jři90:40:14191
66KOLÁŘ RichardVSK FS Brno (VŠ)76140M390:40:26190
67KREJČÍ JiříSokol Tuřany6647M400:40:31189
68ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální58150MV-1160:40:34188
69HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7297M410:40:37187
70SUK LadislavZetor Brno8357DciSt00:40:40186
71ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno85101DciM00:40:44185
72POSPÍCHAL Vladimír MUDr.TK JME Brno5221MV-1170:41:02184
73BOŽEK Petr VŠLodní sporty Brno77157M420:41:10183
74BLAŽEK OtaIndividuální51126MV-240:41:12182
75SOURAL LukášIndividuální8291Jři100:41:14181
76ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5345MV-1180:41:16180
77BARTOŇ JanAK Perná6083MV-1190:41:18179
78SMEJKAL LuděkIndividuální7577M430:41:26178
79PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5213MV-1200:41:35177
80JANÁČEK VladimírSK 24 Brno7398M440:41:44176
81SMEJKAL LiborIndividuální47137MV-250:41:48175
82NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3555MV-310:41:53174
83FIALA CtiradUNIVAR SK Brno68192M450:42:03173
84HABERLAND JanSokol Brno4294MV-260:42:06172
85NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno58297MV-1210:42:06171
86HORÁK PavelIndividuální62166M460:42:11170
87KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1220:42:20169
88NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno5470MV-1230:42:31168
89SOURAL JanTK JME Brno6090MV-1240:42:32167
90CETKOVSKÝ VladimírARC Brno4599MV-270:42:44166
91SUCHÁNEK OtoSokol Syrovice58295MV-1250:42:51165
92KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno6022MV-1260:42:56164
93KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno508MV-280:42:59163
94VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno4943MV-290:43:00162
95MAŠLAŇ JiříKepaák Team II. Brno83107DciSt00:43:06161
96HEJL AlešIndividuální6595M470:43:49160
97KOČVÁREK KarelIndividuální7666M480:43:54159
98POLANSKÝ TomášIndividuální76184M490:44:01158
99BLAŽEK VikitorIndividuální65198M500:44:06157
100ŽÁK LadislavAK Perná7282M510:44:12156
101MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno5228MV-1270:44:15155
102ERTL JiříIndividuální4693MV-2100:44:22154
103MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální7486M520:44:36153
104SPONAR JanTesla Brno5032MV-2110:44:38152
105JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6860M530:44:41151
106TOMÍŠEK JindřichHanácká kyselka395MV-320:44:43150
107HORÁKOVSKÝ PetrIndividuální52106MV-1280:44:54149
108BRICH PavelPodleší50117MV-2120:44:57148
109CHMEL ZdeněkMTB Racing Team Blansko83181DciSt00:44:58147
110KLIEŠTIK MilanIndividuální57145MV-1290:44:59146
111KRICNER LukášLodní sporty Brno8410800:45:02145
112KOPŘIVA MartinLodní sporty Brno84132DciSt00:45:03144
113KONEČNÝ PavelIndividuální50174MV-2130:45:04143
114KREJČÍŘ JanŠmerda tým80113Jři110:45:07142
115PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice53103MV-1300:45:09141
116HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55183MV-1310:45:12140
117KLIMEŠ FrantišekIndividuální4789MV-2140:45:14139
118LECH JiříIndividuální37172MV-330:45:17138
119KOPEČEK IvanAC Moravská Slávia Brno49190MV-2150:45:18137
120GRYC RomanIndividuální67161M540:45:19136
121KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4612MV-2160:45:27135
122ŠTOREK IvoLodní sporty Brno56167MV-1320:45:28134
123VÍT VojtěchLodní sporty Brno85131DciM00:45:38133
124SLOVÁČEK JaroslavIndividuální54142MV-1330:45:42132
125HORYANSKÝ KarelStart Brno40146MV-340:45:53131
126OUŘADA JaroslavFC Ledeč nad Sázavou70165M550:46:02130
127HÝBL Lubomír Ing.Autoškola Hýbl58189MV-1340:46:11129
128ZADÁK Karel sen.Pinky Veselka542MV-1350:46:13128
129SPILKA JiříAmulet Brno509MV-2170:46:19127
130BRADÁČ AloisOrel Žďár nad Sázavou4050MV-350:46:22126
131ŠMERDA PavelASK TT- SKI Blansko44128MV-2180:46:26125
132BŘEČKA LuděkIndividuální81160Jři120:46:32124
133GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.57111MV-1360:46:38123
134FRÝŽELKA LukášLodní sporty Brno87135DciM00:46:41122
135KRBŮŠEK KarelLodní sporty Brno8413300:46:49121
136MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4029MV-360:46:56120
137MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno7285M560:47:09119
138PROCHÁZKA JakubLodní sporty Brno85118DciM00:47:28118
139VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68164M570:47:30117
140KUČERA JaroslavLodní sporty Brno86110DciM00:47:32116
141LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno7071M580:47:36115
142HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4733MV-2190:47:40114
143HALBRŠTAT PetrTK Znojmo6758M590:47:43113
144ADAMEC Petr Ing.Veteran´s triatlon Brno5175MV-2200:47:44112
145TUČNÝ JanPardubice47187MV-2210:47:48111
146PLCH AloisZetor Brno497MV-2220:47:51110
147SLÁMA VladimírIndividuální54152MV-1370:47:58109
148DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51298MV-2230:48:01108
149KLIMEŠ JaroslavSport Club Ráječko74168M600:48:07107
150PŘIBYL ZdeněkSportclub Ráječko6518M610:48:13106
151NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 25380MV-1380:48:19105
152HOLÝ JosefIndividuální41148MV-370:48:31104
153HRUBÝ MilanASK TT- SKI Blansko38144MV-380:48:43103
154MACHÁČEK MartinRC Brno55178MV-1390:48:52102
155JANEČEK Jiří Ing.Individuální6596M620:49:04101
156KOUTNÝ VojtěchIndividuální5865MV-1400:49:11100
157SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 25881MV-1410:49:1399
158SPÁČIL JanIndividuální54141MV-1420:49:4398
159HAVLÍČEK PavelN D DE SEPT-FONS5248MV-1430:49:4997
160KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno64151M630:50:1096
161MAREK Jiří MUDr.Individuální56206MV-1440:50:2295
162FRANTA JaroslavModřice54104MV-1450:50:2894
163KRUPIČKA PetrIndividuální64122M640:50:3393
164BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4168MV-390:50:4992
165KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7879Ž00:50:5991
166KUBÍK JosefAdamov3826MV-3100:51:0890
167ŠMITÁK Jiří jun.Individuální73143M650:51:2089
168POLÁK StanislavIndividuální56179MV-1460:51:2988
169KOUŘIL JanIndividuální61130MV-1470:51:3087
170JABORNÍKOVÁ MartinaLodní sporty Brno81156Jky00:52:0286
171ŽOUŽELA RadekLRS Vyškov6069MV-1480:52:3185
172VRTÍK ZbyněkTJ Sokol Brno 280147Jři130:52:3484
173KOLÁČEK TomášLodní sporty Brno8513400:52:3683
174TRONNEROVÁ VeronikLodní sporty Brno82155Jky00:52:3882
175MATI IgorIndividuální6487M660:52:5481
176KUČERA DavidLodní sporty Brno85112DciM00:53:2280
177ŘÍHA TomášLodní sporty Brno85185DciM00:53:2479
178KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální5527MV-1490:54:1778
179RŮŽIČKA JakubvLodní sporty Brno8413600:55:2577
180VOŘECHOVSKÁ DanaLodní sporty Brno84154DkySt00:55:2876
181HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2661MV-3110:56:2475
182NOVOTNÝ JosefTK JME Brno5614MV-1500:57:0774
183VAŇUROVÁ AlžbětaLodní sporty Brno83127DkySt01:00:0973
184KÜNSTNER JaroslavSokol Jundrov5892MV-1511:00:4572
185CAHEL PavelSokol Brno38199MV-3121:06:5571
186PROKOP ViktorIndividuální7488M671:08:4670
187KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5078MV-20vzdal0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu