Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běľecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáľe s.r.o.

 
Běh z Rosničky

 10.závod
 Pořadatel: Zadák Family
 Ředitel závodu: Karel Zadák
 Datum: 17.03.2001

M + MV 
® + ®V 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1ZAHRADNÍČEK VítAAC Brno83155DciSt10:15:31300
2KOZMON PetrDoktor Team Slavkov8397DciSt20:15:33290
3MAHOVSKÝ FrantiąekARC Brno8366DciSt30:15:38281
4HRAZDĚRA MilanARC Brno8445DciSt40:16:00273
5PLACHÝ LukáąASC Sokol Bučovice8551DciM10:16:01266
6BARÁK JaroslavARC Brno8460DciSt50:16:10260
7SCHEJBAL MichalAC Moravská Slavia Brno8640DciM20:16:19255
8VLACH LukáąKřemílek Team8348DciSt60:16:27251
9BALCAR PetrStřelka Brno8542DciM30:16:53248
10ALBRECHT JanARC Brno8650DciM40:16:59246
11HRU©KA DaliborKepák team II.8595DciM50:17:11245
12SUK LadislavZetor Brno8373DciSt70:17:16244
13NAVRÁTIL DuąanKepák Team II. Brno841DciSt80:17:19243
14RADA MartinSKOL Brno8635DciM60:17:21242
15XAVER TomáąZetor Brno8357DciSt90:17:23241
16POSPÍCHAL VladimírKepák ll. Team857DciM70:17:24240
17HANÁKOVÁ MiroslavaSokol Bučovice6656®10:17:34239
18NOVOTNÝ MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8339DciSt100:17:43238
19FRANTA JaroslavACP Junior Brno8446DciSt110:17:45237
20KALOVSKÁ LenkaAAC Brno7091®20:17:46236
21BERÁNEK LukáąIndividuální8598DciM80:17:47235
22STEHLÍK MartinSK Brno ®abovřesky85106DciM90:17:58234
23HAJZLEROVÁ MagdaAHA Vyąkov7361®30:18:02233
24BIL JaroslavAC Moravská Slavia Brno8547DciM100:18:12232
25KUČERA JanIndivid.8590DciM110:18:19231
26PRACNÝ JakubOrient.běh ®abovřesky8682DciM120:18:21230
27ČÁBELKOVÁ JanaACP Junior Brno8475DkySt10:18:25229
28KOUŘIL JiříASC Sokol Bučovice8652DciM130:18:39228
29©MÍD Petrindivid.8332DciSt120:18:39227
30REINEROVÁ BarbaraACP Junior Brno8438DkySt20:18:40226
31©EDIVÝ JanASC Sokol Bučovice8853DciM140:18:43225
32UHROVÁ JanaIndividuální6985®40:18:54224
33NOVOTNÁ PetraASC Sokol Bučovice793®50:18:58223
34LI©ČINSKÝ TomáąTesla Brno84110DciSt130:19:04222
35VALACHOVÁ PavlaVSK FS Brno (V©)7488®60:19:26221
36VALENTA JiříIndividuálni7576M00:19:290
37VONDRÁČKOVÁ TerezaASC Sokol Bučovice8755DkyM10:19:30220
38KROUPOVÁ MarkétaAAC Brno75108®70:19:49219
39KRCHOVÁ EvaACP Junior Brno8999DkyM20:19:51218
40MARTINCOVÁ HanaAC Moravská Slávia Brno8687DkyM30:20:01217
41®ÁKOVSKÁ AlenaAAC Brno62109®80:20:11216
42KULKA DavidARC Brno8472DciSt140:20:13215
43©PÁCOVÁ Miroslava jun.Střelka Brno8664DkyM40:20:35214
44PIŇOSOVÁ MarieGera Drnovice8562DkyM50:20:47213
45KUGLEROVÁ JitkaIndividuální7765®90:20:59212
46STEHLÍK Petrindivid.54105MV-100:21:120
47FUČÍKOVÁ HanaVBM Brno7789®100:21:18211
48TOPINKA JiříAC Moravská Slavia Brno6644M00:21:210
49POSPÍ©ILOVÁ HelenaVSK Universita Brno77104®110:21:30210
50COUFALOVÁ LenkaAC Moravská Slávia Brno7643®120:21:32209
51PAKOSTA TomáąASC Sokol Bučovice88102DciM150:21:35208
52KOCIÁNOVÁ Jiřinaindivid.8180Jky00:21:38207
53DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Dagmar ing.TK JME Brno5092®V-210:21:46206
54©PÁCOVÁ MiroslavaStřelka Brno6063®V-110:21:46205
55SLADKÁ KateřinaSK ®abovřesky8536DkyM60:22:05204
56KABÁTHOVÁ JitkaSK ®abovřesky55112®V-120:22:14203
57FRANTA MichalAC Moravská Slávia Brno8859DciM160:22:16202
58KRCHOVÁ JanaACP Junior86100DkyM70:22:38201
59FURCHOVA MichaelaPřísnotice8434DkySt30:22:48200
60HLAVÍN JanSK VS© Brno8531DciM170:22:52199
61KOČÁRKOVÁ Petraindivid.75111®130:23:00198
62ELINGEROVÁ DanaIndividuální3868®V-310:23:17197
63COUFALOVÁ PavlaAC Moravská Slavia Brno7774®140:23:33196
64MATULOVÁ JanaIndividuální Brno7396®150:23:33195
65©MÍDOVÁ EvaZBM ®abovřesky81101Jky40:23:50194
66PARTY©OVÁ PavlínaIndividuální-Buchlovice8193Jky160:24:09193
67MARVANOVÁ Pavlaindivid.7567®160:24:10192
68SKYBOVÁ LucieARC Brno8741DkyM80:24:28191
69GLOSOVÁ DanaIndividuální62107®170:25:08190
70HOLÍKOVÁ Alenaindivid.7849®180:25:24189
71SLADKÝ MarekPBM Brno8637DciM180:25:37188
72PUKLOVÁ MagdaASC Sokol Bučovice8554DkyM90:26:02187
73NAVRÁTILOVÁ KateřinaFavorit Rocky Bikes Brno822Jky50:26:09186
74VLACHOVÁ LucieAC Moravská Slavia8386DkySt40:26:11185
75KOČOVÁ HanaSK ®abovřesky8694DkyM100:26:29184
76KOCIÁNOVÁ Annaindivid. Křenovice8481DkySt50:26:36183
77KOUKALOVÁ NaďaTK Líąeň5278®V-130:26:46182
78POSPÍCHALOVÁ LenkaTK JME Brno574®V-140:27:06181
79PALKOVÁ KarolínaIndividuální Rosice9369DkyM110:27:56180
80BRÁZDOVÁ Zuzana MUDr.VSK Universita Brno5777®V-150:28:12179
81JIRÁSKOVÁ VěraIndividuální556®V-160:28:32178
82PALKOVÁ LenkaIndividuální Rosice7070®190:28:49177
83KOCIÁNOVÁ Marieindivid.4679®V-220:28:57176
84NOVOTNÁ JanaIndividuální Brno5483®V-170:29:57175
85SVĚTLÁK MiroslavIndividuální7933M0vzdal0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu