Hl.strana
Hl.strana

Brněnský běžecký pohár 2000/2001
EGE-motnáže s.r.o.

 
Běh Z Rosničky

 10.závod
 Pořadatel: Pinky Zadák Veselka
 Ředitel závodu: Karel Zadák, Franta Klim
 Datum: 17.03.2001

M + MV 
Ž + ŽV 


 
BBP 2000-2001
BBP 2000-2001

 
Poř.JménoOddílRNStČKat.Poř.ČasBody
1NOŽIČKA PetrARC Brno76128M10:29:36300
2HAJZLER JiříAHA Vyškov6353M20:30:08290
3PALKO AlešIndividuální711M30:30:55281
4KUČERA MartinASC Sokol Bučovice8079Jři10:31:04273
5HORÁK PavelAHA Vyškov6141MV-110:31:11266
6KOLÍNEK FrantišekAK Perná56296MV-120:31:18260
7MÍČEK KarelAC Moravská Slávia Brno6985M40:31:27255
8SMUTNÝ RadimGERA Drnovice8154Jři20:31:36251
9KUČERA LukášASC Sokol Bučovice8178Jři30:31:57248
10ŠPACÍR LadislavLokomotiva Břeclav55102MV-130:32:23246
11NĚMEČEK JiříSokol Vyškov8248Jři40:32:39245
12ADAMEC MilanTJ Orel Vyškov (VŠ)7738M50:32:50244
13ŠTĚRBÁK EduardIndivid.75105M60:32:54243
14KOPECKÝ JanAK Perná8276Jři50:32:56242
15KRUPKA Peter RNDr.EBM Triatlon Brno6510M70:33:01241
16BUJDOSO LászlóIndividuální73152M80:33:01240
17VRÁNA MilanKola Novák Blansko6134MV-140:33:08239
18ŠIMONEK LiborVSK FS Brno70143M90:33:12238
19PŘIKRYL Ivo VŠVSK FS Brno79127M100:33:22237
20ŠMÍD MartinStřelka Brno8036Jři60:33:54236
21MARTINEC JindřichIndividuální6172MV-150:34:02235
22PLACHÝ LubomírASC Sokol Bučovice6346M110:34:03234
23KOLÍNEK JosefKanice61107MV-160:34:04233
24ZADÁK Karel jun.Individuální783M120:34:13232
25JANKOVSKÝ AlexanderIndividuální Třebíč6043MV-170:34:26231
26LIŠČINSKÝ ZdeněkTesla Brno8290Jři70:34:32230
27KUDLIČKA SvatoplukLRS Vyškov5082MV-210:34:37229
28KOPÁČ DavidIndividuální7668M130:34:44228
29PETRŽELA MartinASC Sokol Bučovice7852M140:34:48227
30FUČÍK KarelOS Brno7269M150:34:53226
31ŠIMEK ŠtefanSokol Mořice56136MV-180:34:56225
32KOVÁŘÍK VáclavTJ JE Dukovany63132M160:34:58224
33JÍNA JanNew Balance Team7358M170:35:06223
34SKYBA MartinIndividuální6262M180:35:14222
35MACURA JanHavířov72133M190:35:20221
36PUKL RostislavASC Sokol Bučovice8251Jři80:35:22220
37SOURAL LukášIndividuální82130Jři90:35:39219
38ŠVÁB ZdeněkSokol Žabovřesky51126MV-220:35:43218
39SVOBODA PetrIndividuální68150M200:35:50217
40SUCHÝ KarelTJ JE Dukovany5642MV-190:35:55216
41PIRKL JaroslavKola Novák Blansko57156MV-1100:36:02215
42WEINREICH RichardASC Sokol Bučovice7557M210:36:04214
43KŘENEK František Ing.TJ JE Dukovany4939MV-230:36:14213
44DURNA Vojtěch VŠLodní sporty Brno77177M220:36:29212
45ŠTOURAČ NikolaLodní sporty Brno85101DciM100:36:31211
46HALOUZKA KarelUNIVAR SK Brno73148M230:36:34210
47FIEDLER Jan Ing.Start Brno5692MV-1110:36:35209
48KUBEŠA Jaroslav JUDr.Individuální64173M240:36:41208
49PISARČÍK Tomáš Ing.Velká Bíteš63158M250:36:47207
50MAREŠ BohumilLEAR Brno5119MV-240:36:48206
51DOLEŽAL StanislavTJ JE Dukovany5840MV-1120:36:52205
52EKER JanIndividuální6535M260:36:57204
53HEDBÁVNÝ RobertSokol Bránice7291M270:37:05203
54KOLÁŘ RichardVSK FS Brno (VŠ)76142M280:37:12202
55PÚST KarelIndividuální71140M290:37:14201
56MINARČÍK JanSCMT7849M300:37:26200
57URBÁNEK MichalVSK FS Brno (VŠ)77141M310:37:33199
58ŠEBESTA PavelStart Brno58169MV-1130:37:45198
59KOČA JaroslavSK Žabovřesky8216Jři110:37:46197
60DRAGOLOV DanielIndividuální67121M320:37:48196
61VAŠÍČEK ZdeněkIndividuální80151Jři120:37:53195
62SUKOVÁ VěraZetor Brno8060Jky130:37:53194
63GAJDOŠ JaroslavPerná5674MV-1140:38:17193
64KOZÁK RadimIndivid.8066Jři140:38:20192
65STREJČEK JanIndividuální77168M330:38:26191
66EFFENBERG VítIndividuální6237M340:38:33190
67PROCHÁZKA VladimírTroubsko5213MV-1150:38:44189
68HLAVATÝ RadekSK VSŠ Brno6631M350:38:57188
69CETKOVSKÝ VladimírARC Brno4595MV-250:39:09187
70HORÁK PavelIndividuální62131M360:39:15186
71DANĚK MilanKola Novák Blansko6284M370:39:22185
72HABERLAND JanSokol Brno4293MV-260:39:31184
73ŠLANCAR LubomírZŠ Poštorná5345MV-1160:39:32183
74FIALA CtiradUNIVAR SK Brno6898M380:39:45182
75BARTOŇ JanAK Perná6073MV-1170:39:47181
76HORÁKOVSKÝ PetrIndividuální52114MV-1180:39:48180
77MAŠLAŇ JiříKepaák Team II. Brno83103DciSt150:39:56179
78SUK LadislavZetor Brno8359DciSt160:40:07178
79BLAŽEK OtaIndividuální51134MV-270:40:10177
80ŽÁK LadislavAK Perná7275M390:40:17176
81ADAMEC VáclavIndividuální80112Jři170:40:20175
82NOVOTNÝ Jan MUDr.TK JME Brno5465MV-1190:40:23174
83HLAVÁČ Zdeněk RNDr.ASK TT- SKI Blansko46118MV-280:40:24173
84LIBENSKÝ DavidRocky Bikes Brno7083M400:40:26172
85NĚMEČEK RadimIndivid.8167Jři180:40:31171
86MIKITA Pavel Ing.Amulet Brno5228MV-1200:40:36170
87NOVÁK LubomírEBM Triatlon Brno58297MV-1210:40:38169
88ZOUHAR LiborIndividuální5899MV-1220:40:40168
89KALÁB Miloš JUDr.Veteran's triatlon Brno508MV-290:40:46167
90MORAVEC JiříKola Novák Blansko7796M410:40:56166
91KAŠE JaroslavČS-ŽP Brno5394MV-1230:40:57165
92GOTTVALD JindřichFC Soběšice81145Jři190:41:08164
93NECHVÁTAL JanAC Maraton Třebíč3544MV-310:41:12163
94SOURAL JanTK JME Brno60129MV-1240:41:17162
95KUBÍK JaromírTTK JME Brno6022MV-1250:41:23161
96VONDRÁČEK VladimírOcelot Brno4950MV-2100:41:46160
97JANČAŘÍK PetrIndividuální6871M420:41:58159
98KUNC JosefLRS Vyškov6017MV-1260:42:03158
99UHMANN PetrTesla Brno51137MV-2110:42:09157
100HRUŠA ZdeněkTondach Jirčany46122MV-2120:42:21156
101KOPEČEK IvanAC Moravská Slávia Brno49157MV-2130:42:28155
102SPILKA JiříAmulet Brno509MV-2140:42:30154
103KLIMEŠ FrantišekIndividuální4797MV-2150:42:45153
104PTÁČEK PavelBeta Brno65115M430:42:47152
105TYLEČEK PavelFC Ledeč nad Sázavou73164M440:42:47151
106PUDELKA JaroslavSokol Modřice5377MV-1270:42:47150
107JIRÁSEK VladimírIndividuální Brno5364MV-1280:42:58149
108KOMÁREK JindřichSpartak Sezimovo Ústí72159M450:43:00148
109KNOBLOCH VáclavPošta Brno4612MV-2160:43:10147
110KLIEŠTIK MilanIndividuální57119MV-1290:43:11146
111ERTL JiříIndividuální46113MV-2170:43:14145
112BŘEČKA LuděkIndividuální81144Jři200:43:27144
113MARČÍK PetrČEPS Brno72106M460:43:43143
114MENŠÍK MiroslavIndivid.63171M470:43:47142
115BRADÁČ AloisOrel Žďár nad Sázavou40104MV-320:43:50141
116KREJČÍŘ JanŠmerda tým8033Jři210:43:54140
117KONEČNÝ PavelIndividuální50146MV-2180:44:00139
118MENŠÍK JosefIndividuální7488M480:44:05138
119HLAVSA FrantišekIndividuální4756MV-2190:44:09137
120LECH JiříIndividuální37162MV-330:44:14136
121MARČAN Jan st.Veselka534MV-1300:44:27135
122BOREK Aleš VŠIndividuální77160M490:44:29134
123PLCH AloisZetor Brno497MV-2200:44:45133
124GRYC RomanIndividuální67109M500:44:50132
125HOLEČEK StanislavHnutí Haribol55170MV-1310:44:51131
126ADAMEC Petr Ing.Veteran´s triatlon Brno51111MV-2210:44:58130
127MAHOVSKÝ FrantišekAAC Brno4029MV-340:45:12129
128OUŘADA JaroslavFC Ledeč nad Sázavou70165M510:45:22128
129HOLÝ JosefIndividuální4163MV-350:45:30127
130ŠTOREK IvoLodní sporty Brno56147MV-1320:45:45126
131ŽÁČEK JaromírIndividuální64154M520:45:55125
132GOGOLÍN PetrIndivid.57155MV-1330:46:15124
133JEDSELSKÝ JanIndivid.6170MV-1340:46:22123
134FRANTA JaroslavModřice5486MV-1350:46:31122
135MESZAROS AntonIndividuální59135MV-1360:46:41121
136ZEJDA IvoAC Moravská Slávia Brno5615MV-1370:46:57120
137DAVID Ludvík JUDr.Sokol Slavkov51298MV-2220:47:20119
138NESVADBA JaroslavSokol Brno 25389MV-1380:47:42118
139VLASÁK OtaIndividuální68139M530:47:50117
140HRUBÝ MilanASK TT- SKI Blansko38110MV-360:47:51116
141KOUŘIL JanIndividuální61120MV-1390:47:58115
142POLÁK StanislavIndividuální56167MV-1400:48:00114
143ŠILBERSKÝ PetrBlansko6187MV-1410:48:05113
144CHALUPA JosefIDEAsport Brno50166MV-2230:48:08112
145KOUKALOVÁ AlžbětaAC Moravská Slávia Brno78125Ž220:48:20111
146BRANDÝS VlastimilLRS Vyškov4180MV-370:48:28110
147SEDLINSKÝ JanSokol Brno 25861MV-1420:48:57109
148KREJČIŘÍK PetrIndividuální5527MV-1430:49:32108
149KRUPIČKA PetrIndividuální64161M540:49:33107
150KUBÍK JosefAdamov3826MV-380:50:01106
151ŽOUŽELA RadekLRS Vyškov6081MV-1440:50:33105
152MARČAN Jan ml.Individuální - Veselka78124M550:50:49104
153SEDLÁČEK PavelIndividuální53172MV-1450:51:12103
154SPÁČIL JanIndividuální54123MV-1460:51:40102
155KUBÍK RadekTK JME Brno6447M560:52:30101
156HORECKÝ DrahomírAAC Brno2632MV-390:53:53100
157HAVLÍČEK PavelForse ŘFP Brno-venkov52108MV-10vzdal0
 

mail to


Seznam ATLAS - portal pro Cechy a Moravu